11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY BUISSI
V12
Tristan TURAKIEWICZ GDE SYNTHE
D11
Arbitre :
Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Antoine MAUNY RENNES CSG
D7
Arbitre :
Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Olivier JEANDEL LUNEVILLE CE
D9
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY BUISSI
V15
Exempt
FRA 33 Olivier JEANDEL LUNEVILLE CE
V15
FRA 32 Timothee AUCOUTURIER LA ROCHELLE
D14
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALONS CHAM
13:00 Piste : 1
Pierre NIVOIS LE CREUSOT
D11
Antoine MAUNY RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 1
FRA 17 Pierre NIVOIS LE CREUSOT
D11
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 16 Antoine MAUNY RENNES CSG
V15
Paul LAMAUD EDP 24
D6
Tristan TURAKIEWICZ GDE SYNTHE
V15
Arbitre :
Paul LAMAUD EDP 24
V15
Fred BOSQUET CAYENNE CE
D6
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 3
FRA 9 Paul LAMAUD EDP 24
V15
Exempt
FRA 41 Fred BOSQUET CAYENNE CE
V15
FRA 23 Anselme BODIO RODEZ AVEYRO
D12
Arbitre : Jonathan HAUTERVILLE CHALONS CHAM
13:15 Piste : 1
Raphael HOAREAU BERKANI BRON AE
D10
Tristan TURAKIEWICZ GDE SYNTHE
V15
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 3
FRA 25 Raphael HOAREAU BERKANI BRON AE
V15
FRA 40 Max-Olivier BOGUET TOULOUSE UC
D7
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR CORBAS
13:00 Piste : 3
Exempt
FRA 8 Tristan TURAKIEWICZ GDE SYNTHE
V15

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Julien MAURY PARIS UC
V15
Paul FORTIN AMIENS CEAM
D12
Arbitre :
Julien MAURY PARIS UC
V15
Antoine LACOMBE EDP 24
D5
Arbitre :
Julien MAURY PARIS UC
V15
Alban DIANE BRON AE
D12
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 5
FRA 5 Julien MAURY PARIS UC
V15
Exempt
FRA 37 Corentin BAFFOU COLMAR SR
D9
FRA 28 Alban DIANE BRON AE
V15
Arbitre : Melissa JARRAR CORBAS
13:15 Piste : 3
Thibault PLANTE POINTE PITRE
D13
Antoine LACOMBE EDP 24
V15
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 5
FRA 21 Thibault PLANTE POINTE PITRE
V15
FRA 44 Gabriel AURIAU LEVALLOIS
D11
Arbitre : Viviane BARCLAY LA GARDE AJS
13:00 Piste : 5
Exempt
FRA 12 Antoine LACOMBE EDP 24
V15
Matthieu PALLUD LEVALLOIS
D14
Paul FORTIN AMIENS CEAM
V15
Arbitre :
Matthieu PALLUD LEVALLOIS
V15
Pierre DUCROIZET-BOITAUD PARIS UC
D12
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 6
FRA 13 Matthieu PALLUD LEVALLOIS
V15
Exempt
FRA 45 Axel PALPACUER TOULOUSE UC
D11
FRA 20 Pierre DUCROIZET-BOITAUD PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : Viviane BARCLAY LA GARDE AJS
13:15 Piste : 5
Gabriel BELLOCQ LIBOURNE AS
D12
Paul FORTIN AMIENS CEAM
V15
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 6
FRA 29 Gabriel BELLOCQ LIBOURNE AS
V15
FRA 36 Soren SAHI LEVALLOIS
D14
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID NIMES SE
13:00 Piste : 6
Exempt
FRA 4 Paul FORTIN AMIENS CEAM
V15

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Mael DENAUX ORNON ESCR
D12
Markus DONA ERIE PETIT BOURG
V13
Arbitre :
Quentin PODIGUE DOUAI CE
D13
Mael DENAUX ORNON ESCR
V15
Arbitre :
Quentin PODIGUE DOUAI CE
V12
Antoine SCHNEIDER VALENCIENNES
D9
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 7
FRA 3 Quentin PODIGUE DOUAI CE
V12
Exempt
FRA 35 Antoine SCHNEIDER VALENCIENNES
V15
FRA 30 Antoine GILLET TASSIN DL
D9
Arbitre : Nathalie DAVID NIMES SE
13:15 Piste : 6
Mael DENAUX ORNON ESCR
V15
Tom SENOCQ VALENCIENNES
D10
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 7
FRA 19 Mael DENAUX ORNON ESCR
V15
FRA 46 Chaady CHALAL KOUROU GELDA
D6
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
13:00 Piste : 7
Exempt
FRA 14 Tom SENOCQ VALENCIENNES
D10
Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
D13
Markus DONA ERIE PETIT BOURG
V15
Arbitre :
Pierrick ROUSSEAU LIBOURNE AS
D10
Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 8
FRA 11 Pierrick ROUSSEAU LIBOURNE AS
D10
Exempt
FRA 43 Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
D14
FRA 22 Baptiste PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Frederic CARADANT BOULOGNE ACB
13:15 Piste : 7
Markus DONA ERIE PETIT BOURG
V15
Alexandre BUFQUIN DOUAI CE
D11
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 8
FRA 27 Mathis HAMDAN LES 4 FCNA
D7
FRA 38 Markus DONA ERIE PETIT BOURG
V13
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
13:00 Piste : 8
Exempt
FRA 5 Alexandre BUFQUIN DOUAI CE
D11

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
D11
Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
V15
Aurelien LUNEAU LEVALLOIS
D12
Arbitre :
Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
V15
Nathan RODRIGUEZ RAMONVILLE
D14
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 9
FRA 7 Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
V15
Exempt
FRA 39 Nathan RODRIGUEZ RAMONVILLE
V15
FRA 25 Robin AMMARDJI ST MALO
D11
Arbitre : Ella KIAVUE CE AULNAY
13:15 Piste : 8
Aurelien LUNEAU LEVALLOIS
V15
Vincent MACAREZ VALENCIENNES
D14
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 9
FRA 23 Aurelien LUNEAU LEVALLOIS
V15
FRA 42 Djaynae LISETTE LES 4 FCNA
D10
Arbitre : Agnese TOMASSI VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
13:00 Piste : 9
Exempt
FRA 10 Vincent MACAREZ VALENCIENNES
D14
Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
D14
Arbitre :
Corentin MATHIEU DIEPPE FL
D6
Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
14:00 Piste : 10
FRA 15 Corentin MATHIEU DIEPPE FL
D6
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 18 Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
V14
Simon PITEUX BRUAY BUISSI
D13
Arbitre :
14:15 Piste : 10
FRA 31 Antoine MANNES FONTENAY BOI
D9
FRA 34 Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre : Agnese TOMASSI VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
13:15 Piste : 9
Exempt
FRA 2 Simon PITEUX BRUAY BUISSI
D13

Tableau 8

Julien MAURY PARIS UC
D11
Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY BUISSI
D14
Julien MAURY PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Matteo GREGORCIC BRUAY BUISSI
V12
FRA 8 Tristan TURAKIEWICZ GDE SYNTHE
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Julien MAURY PARIS UC
V15
FRA 4 Paul FORTIN AMIENS CEAM
D12
Arbitre :
Markus DONA ERIE PETIT BOURG
D12
Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Mael DENAUX ORNON ESCR
D12
FRA 38 Markus DONA ERIE PETIT BOURG
V13
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Landry PEINNEQUIN CORBAS
D11
FRA 18 Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :