11.05.2019 -
47 Tireurs
SAILLANT |
Gaspard |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
F |
AMMARDJI |
Robin |
ST MALO |
M17 |
|
N |
AUCOUTURIER |
Timothee |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
AURIAU |
Gabriel |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
BAFFOU |
Corentin |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
BELLOCQ |
Gabriel |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
BLANC |
Paul |
LYON EPEE M |
M17 |
|
N |
BODIO |
Anselme |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
BOGUET |
Max-Olivier |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BOSQUET |
Fred |
CAYENNE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BUFQUIN |
Alexandre |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHALAL |
Chaady |
KOUROU GELDA |
M17 |
|
N |
DENAUX |
Mael |
ORNON ESCR |
M17 |
|
N |
DIANE |
Alban |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
N |
DONA ERIE |
Markus |
PETIT BOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
DUCROIZET-BOITAUD |
Pierre |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
FORTIN |
Paul |
AMIENS CEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
GILLET |
Antoine |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
|
N |
GREGORCIC |
Matteo |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
HAMDAN |
Mathis |
LES 4 FCNA |
M17 |
|
N |
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ |
Lino |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
HOAREAU BERKANI |
Raphael |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
N |
JEANDEL |
Olivier |
LUNEVILLE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LACOMBE |
Antoine |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
LAMAUD |
Paul |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
LISETTE |
Djaynae |
LES 4 FCNA |
M17 |
|
N |
LUNEAU |
Aurelien |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
MACAREZ |
Vincent |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
MANNES |
Antoine |
FONTENAY BOI |
M17 |
|
N |
MATHIEU |
Corentin |
DIEPPE FL |
M17 |
|
N |
MAUNY |
Antoine |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
MAURY |
Julien |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
NIVOIS |
Pierre |
LE CREUSOT |
M17 |
|
N |
PALLUD |
Matthieu |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
PALLUEL |
Gabriel |
LYON EPEE M |
M17 |
|
N |
PALPACUER |
Axel |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
PEINNEQUIN |
Landry |
CORBAS |
M17 |
|
N |
PELLETIER |
Baptiste |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
PITEUX |
Simon |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
PLANTE |
Thibault |
POINTE PITRE |
M17 |
|
N |
PODIGUE |
Quentin |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
RODRIGUEZ |
Nathan |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEAU |
Pierrick |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
SAHI |
Soren |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHNEIDER |
Antoine |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
SENOCQ |
Tom |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
TURAKIEWICZ |
Tristan |
GDE SYNTHE |
M17 |
|
N |
14 Arbitres
AUBERT LE SAUX |
Jessica |
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BARCLAY |
Viviane |
LA GARDE AJS |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CARADANT |
Frederic |
BOULOGNE ACB |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
CHARLOT |
Lionel |
SAINTES |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
COMPERE |
Jean Baptiste |
CLICHY ESC |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
COUAILLET |
Richard |
RENNES CSG |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DAVID |
Nathalie |
NIMES SE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DUCLOS |
Laurent |
SAINT GRATIEN |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
GALLY |
Clarisse |
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
HAUTERVILLE |
Jonathan |
CHALONS CHAM |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
JARRAR |
Melissa |
CORBAS |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
KIAVUE |
Ella |
CE AULNAY |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
QUEMA |
Titouan |
TOULOUSE UC |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
TOMASSI |
Agnese |
VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|