Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULON VAR | Jibril ALI MOUSSA Gaetan LE BERRE Ange ROMANETTI Nathan TOLEDANO |
(TOULON VAR) (TOULON VAR) (TOULON VAR) (TOULON VAR) |
|
2 | BRUAY BUISSI | Adrien DUBOIS Matteo GREGORCIC Arthur HERMANT JAKUBOWSKI Simon PITEUX |
(BRUAY BUISSI) (BRUAY BUISSI) (BRUAY BUISSI) (BRUAY BUISSI) |
|
3 | BRON | Jeremy BERARD BOISSET Alban DIANE Kendrick JEAN JOSEPH Soan TRINH DUC |
(BRON) (BRON) (BRON) (BRON) |
|
3 | GUADELOUPE | Jonathan CHARLES Markus DONA ERIE Florentin LE GOURIEREC Thibault PLANTE |
(GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) |
|
5 | DOUAI CE | Alexandre BUFQUIN Titouan CHOTIN Lanh Lovann VIN DATICHE Tã©o WESTERLYNCK |
(DOUAI CE) (DOUAI CE) (DOUAI CE) (DOUAI CE) |
|
6 | GRENOBLE PAR | Issa BAYRAM Alexander BIRO Lubin CORNET Enzo GRISANTI |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
|
7 | RODEZ AVEYRO | David ALIBERT Anselme BODIO Marceau CAYTAN Matthieu LONGEAUX |
(RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) |
|
8 | LEVALLOIS | Oscar BOURGINE Maxime FAVIER Aurelien LUNEAU Soren SAHI |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
|
9 | PARIS UC | Jules CALVET Pierre DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Jules MANGIN Julien MAURY |
(PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) |
|
10 | ST MALO | Robin AMMARDJI Daniel COUPEAU Theo GUILLOU Pierre TROUSSARD |
(ST MALO) (ST MALO) (ST MALO) (ST MALO) |
|
11 | ANTONY | Hugues AUBRY Titouan LE JEANNIC Tom SOULAIRE Lucien WEYMIENS |
(ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) (ANTONY) |
|
12 | RENNES CSG | Quentin BETRANCOURT COUAILLET Pierre GOURAND Lino HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ |
(RENNES CSG) (RENNES CSG) (RENNES CSG) |
|
13 | CORBAS | Maxence BRUNET Mathias DUMONT Landry PEINNEQUIN Sacha PIANFETTI |
(CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) |
|
14 | ABBEVILLE | Baptiste CAUDRELIER Vincent RIQUIER Florimond TECHER |
(ABBEVILLE) (ABBEVILLE) (ABBEVILLE) |
|
15 | ORNON ESCR | Emile COICAUD Mael DENAUX Ian SION |
(ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) |
|
16 | NIMES SE | Gauthier GIORGI Pierre GUILLEMIN Matteo PONGY Noe SITBON-TAYLOR |
(NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) |
|
17 | MONTPEL UC | Illian BELTRAN DE NANCLARES Manolo BLANC Pierre CHALUMEAU Jules DUMAS ROZOY |
(MONTPEL UC) (MONTPEL UC) (MONTPEL UC) (MONTPEL UC) |
|
18 | NEVERS CE | Maxime GAWLAS Thomas HOSTIN Theophile RAIMBAULT William STERCKX |
(NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) |
|
19 | EDP 24 | Marin CAILLAT Antoine LACOMBE Paul LAMAUD Paul Arthur NAVAUD |
(EDP 24) (EDP 24) (EDP 24) (EDP 24) |
|
20 | PARIS EPEE | Mathieu CICILE Arthur MARTORY Ludovic PORTIER Simon ROUX LASFARGEAS |
(PARIS EPEE) (PARIS EPEE) (PARIS EPEE) (PARIS EPEE) |
|
21 | PARIS CSPSE | Leo BALLET Meziane CHERIF Mano CORNET MALTET Rodolphe POLI |
(PARIS CSPSE) (PARIS CSPSE) (PARIS CSPSE) (PARIS CSPSE) |
|
22 | GUYANE | Fred BOSQUET Meiji BOURGEOIS Chaady CHALAL Tristan FRANCILLONNE |
(GUYANE) (GUYANE) (GUYANE) (GUYANE) |
|
23 | LA REUNION | Raphael HOAREAU BERKANI Joffrey MARTELLY Mathias ONESTAS Hugo RIOU PETITEAU |
(LA REUNION) (LA REUNION) (LA REUNION) (LA REUNION) |
|
24 | NOUVELLE CALEDONIE | Teiki COUISSINIER Alexandre DEVILLE Thomas FRANCOIS ELIE |
(NOUVELLE CALEDONIE) (NOUVELLE CALEDONIE) (NOUVELLE CALEDONIE) |
|
25 | DAX SE | Victor BENA Jean BODERE Quentin COTTIGNY Djaynae LISETTE |
(DAX SE) (DAX SE) (DAX SE) (DAX SE) |
|
26 | VALENCIENNES | Vivien ENGELKING Vincent MACAREZ Antoine SCHNEIDER Tom SENOCQ |
(VALENCIENNES) (VALENCIENNES) (VALENCIENNES) (VALENCIENNES) |
|
27 | MACON ESC | Bastien BOYER Thomas JACQUOT Matheo LANGLOIS Matthias MAMESSIER |
(MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) |
|
28 | AMIENS CEAM | Auxence DORIGO Paul FORTIN Clement JEANNIN |
(AMIENS CEAM) (AMIENS CEAM) (AMIENS CEAM) |