05.10.2019
CEHB
Hénin Beaumont

05.10.2019 - CEHB

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 KIEFFER Tom HYERES FRA
1 RIVIERE Maxime VAUZELLES EC FRA
3 DENAUX Mael ORNON ESCR FRA
4 LOEMAN Leandro GENT BEL
5 BOGUET Max-Olivier RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
6 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
6 JEANDEL Olivier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
8 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA
9 GREGORCIC Matteo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
10 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
11 HANSENNE Arian GDE SYNTHE FRA
12 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M FRA
13 LACOMBE Antoine EDP 24 FRA
14 MONCUIT Oscar BRON AE FRA
15 SENOCQ Tom VALENCIENNES FRA
16 MILLET Pierre ARRAS CE FRA
17 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès NORMANDIE EE FRA
18 DUTERRAGE Hugo MONTEREAU CS FRA
18 MATHIEU Corentin DIEPPE FL FRA
20 BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
21 BARLET Max BRON AE FRA
22 GORNELLI Ianis FORT DE F DU FRA
23 CORVERS Mathis CHARLEMAGNE BEL
24 LAMAUD Paul EDP 24 FRA
24 POUPART Thomas AIX UCE FRA
26 DORIGO Auxence MONTELIMAR FRA
27 MERCY Julien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
28 GAUDICHAU Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA
28 MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES FRA
28 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT FRA
28 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA
32 CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
32 FELTZ Maxim E3F THIONVIL FRA
32 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
35 MUREIBA Matthias BOULOGNE ACB FRA
36 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
37 LE GAL Mikaël HERBLAY AS FRA
38 REIJNAERS Finian WEZOWSKI BEL
39 CAILLAT Marin ORNON ESCR FRA
40 TRAVERSINO Eoghan RENNES CSG FRA
41 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
41 MUNOZ LE NAOUR Elouan LORIENT SE FRA
43 BLANC Paul LYON EPEE M FRA
43 MOUANDZA Leo SOTTEVILLE FRA
45 DEMATOS Tom PAYS SALONAI FRA
46 SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER FRA
47 DEBEUGNY Clement ARRAS CE FRA
48 BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE FRA
48 HOU Le Tian LEVALLOIS FRA
50 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
50 GOULIER Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
52 ROZIN Matheo MACON ESC FRA
53 PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL FRA
54 NIVAL Pierre VALENCIENNES FRA
55 JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
56 UDO Timothy PARIS UC FRA
57 COUNSON Francois CHARLEMAGNE BEL
58 BLAISE Thibault RETHEL FRA
59 QUINTIN Guillaume TROYES TG FRA
60 SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR FRA
61 MANNES Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
62 JANVION Maxence CAYENNE CE FRA
63 DESPRES Niels NORMANDIE EE FRA
64 GOFFIN Ange CAYENNE CE FRA
65 HUBERT Sébastien CORBAS FRA
65 LEGRAND Aymeric ANTONY FRA
67 LAUREOTE David CORBAS FRA
67 PEREZ Raphael NIMES SE FRA
69 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
70 BAUWELINCK Briecq GENT BEL
70 PERRIER Alexis BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
72 DUPONT Rodolphe RETHEL FRA
73 AUBRY Thomas GDE SYNTHE FRA
74 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
75 BULLAND Maxence MACON ESC FRA
76 MOHAMMEDI Imrane ANGERS SCO FRA
76 STEIMER Alexandre VALENCIENNES FRA
78 WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE FRA
79 HARAMBAT Martin DAX SE FRA
79 VOLLET Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
81 LENORMAND Flavien SOTTEVILLE FRA
82 GUILLET Magloire LAVAL CE FRA
82 ROGNON Nathan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
84 BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
84 ROMANOS Tom GRENOBLE PAR FRA
86 LAYRAC Paul NORMANDIE EE FRA
87 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA
88 HOUZET Timeo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
88 VALLUCHE Maxime DIJON ASPTT FRA
90 RICH Barnaby OLORON SM FRA
91 CLERC-VILLARD Solal PARIS EPEE FRA
91 RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel LILLE VAUBAN FRA
93 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
93 ODIRICCO Loukas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
95 BLONDEAU Ludovic AVON US FRA
95 SOURROUILLE Edouard MONT MARSAN FRA
97 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
98 NAGLIERI Hugo CHALON SAONE FRA
99 BAYLE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
100 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
101 WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
102 MAURIN Kylian PAYS SALONAI FRA
103 D'ALMEIDA Daryl BOBIGNY AC FRA
104 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
105 BATTINI Thomas PARIS UC FRA
106 LEFEVRE Loik BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
107 BLANCHE Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
108 RAVIGNEAUX Noah AIX EN OTHE FRA
109 COLIN Sébastien LORIENT SE FRA
110 RODRIGUEZ Nathan RAMONVILLE FRA
111 ALZAIX Florian RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
112 CHARIE-MARSAINES Paul ST MAUR VGA FRA
112 SELLERIAN Alexandre ORNON ESCR FRA
114 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
115 SCHOESER Antoine SARREBOURG FRA
116 ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX FRA
117 LANDRIN Matthieu ANGLET SE FRA
118 REYNAERT Joppe GENT BEL
119 LEFORT MEYER Tancrede EPINAL SE FRA
120 VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
121 VERGNON Terence LEVALLOIS FRA
122 KEREVER Jonathan ST MEDARD FRA
123 DEISSER John CHARLEMAGNE BEL
124 TRAORE CARRE Tigram TOULOUSE UC FRA
125 DALENS Louis CAYENNE CE FRA
126 PULIDO Mathis BRON AE FRA
127 DUMETZ-MONPAYS Jules ARRAS CE FRA
128 TURQUIN Romeo RETHEL FRA
129 SPEISMANN Theo VITTEL CS FRA
130 HOLDERBEKE Axel E3F THIONVIL FRA
131 GUITTEAUD Jacques Olivier FORT DE F DU FRA
132 WELSCHBILLIG Aubin ANGERS CSAD FRA
133 BLANC Jules TASSIN DL FRA
134 KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M FRA
134 SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
136 PETKANTCHIN Samuel LEVALLOIS FRA
137 LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
138 GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
139 DEMART CASTRO Quentin PARIS EPEE FRA
140 MONNIER Lucien PARIS UC FRA
141 BERNADO Damian TOULOUSE CMS FRA
142 HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
143 NABET Ethan LE HAVRE CE FRA
144 VERDEAUX Clement CAYENNE CE FRA
145 ENDLE Filip VITTEL CS FRA
146 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
146 DERRIEN Raphael NORMANDIE EE FRA
148 VERLEY Raoul TROYES TG FRA
149 GRIMAUDO Loris BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
150 REBILLY Robin COLMAR SR FRA
151 DOGNIN Paul REMIREMONT FRA
152 ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
153 THEVENARD Maxime LE CREUSOT FRA
154 MAES Kamiel LATEMDEURLE BEL
155 VERLEENE Leo GDE SYNTHE FRA
156 CONSTAN Sascha ABBEVILLE FRA
156 MOLINE Clément LEVALLOIS FRA
158 DOUET Arthur LISIEUX EL FRA
159 WIDMER Justin COLMAR SR FRA
160 DELAUNAY Titouan LORIENT SE FRA
160 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR FRA
162 COICAUD Jules ORNON ESCR FRA
162 PEYRAT Alexis RAMONVILLE FRA
164 FOYER Remi ANTONY FRA
165 DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON AE FRA
166 BAFFOU Corentin COLMAR SR FRA
167 JAFFREZIC Gaetan LE HAVRE CE FRA
168 MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
169 LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M FRA
170 VASSAS Pablo NEVERS CE FRA
171 DAMBO Jean Francois DUCOS MSQ FRA
172 LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan CREIL CE FRA
173 REINE ADELAIDE Alexandre FORT DE F DU FRA
174 DAUPHIN Swann NORMANDIE EE FRA
175 PAUTREL Anthony BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
176 LECOLLEY Cyriac NORMANDIE EE FRA
176 RAZES Benjamin DIEPPE FL FRA
178 LACANTE Remi AMIENS CEAM FRA
178 LESAGE Lucas VALENCIENNES FRA
178 RAGGI Maxime LIVRY GARGAN FRA
181 RIQUIER Vincent ABBEVILLE FRA
182 DE CALUWE Laurens MAISON DE L'ESCRIME BEL
182 LIEUTIER Benjamin BRON AE FRA
182 SOUSA Christiano TROYES TG FRA
185 DALLEMAGNE Louis CHARLEMAGNE BEL
185 LE TREUT Alexandre ST GRATIEN FRA
187 RIANDET Edouard QUETIGNY AS FRA
188 DE BOCK Cyrille GDE SYNTHE FRA
188 HENNEBIQUE Titouan BRUAY BUISSI FRA
190 VERRIER Clovis VAUZELLES EC FRA
191 PICARD Julien LIBOURNE AS FRA
192 JEAN Thomas VAUZELLES EC FRA
193 LEGAI Louis LILLE VAUBAN FRA
194 LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
195 REMBI Waren BONDY AS FRA
196 SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE FRA
197 BARRET Leo DOUAI CE FRA
198 SALIN Liam LEVALLOIS FRA
199 BIANCHINI Lénaic LE HAVRE CE FRA
199 SILVESTRI Lorenzo EDP 24 FRA
201 MONTAILLIER GARCIA Noé ST MAUR VGA FRA
201 PLOMTEUX Antoine CHARLEROI BEL
203 TOCH Lars GENT BEL
204 KUHL Grégory AVON US FRA
205 MENDES Esteban HERBLAY AS FRA
206 REDONDO Etienne RENNES CSG FRA
207 ROZE Clement DREUX CE FRA
208 CHANU Benoit BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
209 BOULIN Marc DIJON ASPTT FRA
210 BENA Victor DAX SE FRA
211 AMIRI Badil GAGNY CT FRA
212 BARBUSSE Loic NIMES SE FRA
213 HERZOG DAVID Oscar COLMAR SR FRA
214 ROUSSEAU Olivier MASSY CE FRA
215 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M FRA
216 DE LAMPER Aeneas GENT BEL
216 FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
216 MIGEON Francois Xavier LEVALLOIS FRA
219 BRASA Tom LIBOURNE AS FRA
219 DURIN GILLE Paul AVON US FRA
221 BULLYNCK Victor WEZOWSKI BEL
222 LEFEVRE Hugo LE CHESNAY FRA
223 HAZEBROUCK Thomas LIEVIN CE FRA
224 VAN LAECKE Lucas GENT BEL
225 RAHAMEFY Aina ST GRATIEN FRA
226 REMY Tristan CHALONS CHAM FRA
227 GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin LE HAVRE CE FRA
228 CHENEVOY Nikita PARIS EPEE FRA
229 DE SMET Quentin CHANTILLY CE FRA
229 GRANGE Damien CLICHY ESC FRA
229 ROBERT Xavier-Pascal DAX SE FRA
232 RECCHIA Adrien DREUX CE FRA
232 ROYS Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
234 DERYCKE Leandre COUBRON FRA
235 DE BOEVER Roan LATEMDEURLE BEL
236 KERN Pierre VITTEL CS FRA
237 GARCIA TORRECILLAS Luca LE HAVRE CE FRA
237 JEAN Jules VAUZELLES EC FRA
239 LESUR Bastien BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
239 TIROLE Jolan RIOZ CE FRA
239 ZURCHER Damien AMBERIEU FRA
242 ALLAIRE Hugo NEUVILLE 72 FRA
242 CROS Valentin ST MAUR VGA FRA
244 DECAYEUX Adrien ABBEVILLE FRA
245 DAMMAN Virgile ST GRATIEN FRA
245 GROSDEMANGE Charlie BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
245 MARCINOW Joshua BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
248 BORIE Warren PARIS QDS FRA
248 FLECHEUX Yoni LA GARDE AJS FRA
250 CAILLET Baptiste BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
250 JOURDAIN-STHALY Louis LE HAVRE CE FRA
252 GOMBAUD Jules PARIS SCUF FRA
253 PIETRZAK Blaise DOUAI CE FRA
254 RENAULT Robin DREUX CE FRA
254 TAVERNIER Charles VALENCIENNES FRA
256 LE BRIQUIR Paul DOUAI CE FRA
257 LE MOULINIER Victor LORIENT SE FRA
258 BEAL Antoine CORBAS FRA
259 BANNWARTH Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
260 TRONCHE Alexandre DREUX CE FRA
261 DEANT Arthur TOURS SA FRA
262 GEOFFRAY Flavien GLEIZE FRA
263 ROUSSET Nicolas GRENOBLE PAR FRA
264 THEVENIN Yannis BAIE MAHA CE FRA
264 TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario SAINTES CE FRA
266 ROUAT Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
267 MERROUCHE-BARD Gaël ANTONY FRA
268 COHENDET Matteo ST GRATIEN FRA
269 BELHACHE BRION Remy DIEPPE FL FRA
270 BOUCAND Luck HYERES FRA
270 LOMBARD CAIITUCOLI Victor RETHEL FRA
270 ZIYANI Othmane DREUX CE FRA
273 LAHIERRE Hadrien ST DIZIER FRA
274 LABAUNE Maxence CHALON SAONE FRA
275 CAPELLE PREVOST Lucas LAON CE FRA
275 DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Alban LE CHESNAY FRA
275 RENARD Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
278 TREVIN Adam CORBAS FRA
279 BUYLE Thibault LATEMDEURLE BEL
280 ALLEAUME Mael DIEPPE FL FRA
280 FRISON Charles HYERES FRA
280 MAGRIT Germain SOTTEVILLE FRA
280 MOTTE Mathieu NORMANDIE EE FRA
280 ROUX Liam NIMES SE FRA
285 DUVALLET Raphaël MEUDON AS FRA
285 LEFEBVRE Alexis BOBIGNY AC FRA
287 CANDAUDAP Mathias TOULOUSE UC FRA
287 LECOMTE Hugues ST MEEN LG FRA
287 VANDENHAUTE Lars GENT BEL
290 LIHOREAU Mathys SAINTES CE FRA
290 PECOUT Fabio SAINTES CE FRA
292 KUBIK Mathis ARRAS CE FRA
292 TRANCHAND Théo MACON ESC FRA
294 FAUCHER Mathieu PARIS QDS FRA
295 AKROUR Aubin GAGNY CT FRA
295 ALONSO Baptiste CHARTRES CEA FRA
297 PROD'HOMME Marc Antoine CHARTRES CEA FRA
298 LOISEAU Pierre CHALON SAONE FRA
299 CHAKROUN Leith BOULOGNE ACB FRA
300 BLANCHEMAIN Liam MAURIENNE ES FRA
300 EDEY GAMASSOU Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
302 AUGUSTO Julian ORLEANS CE FRA
302 DELBARRE Victor AMIENS CEAM FRA
302 JACQ Pierre AMIENS CEAM FRA
305 GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR FRA
305 LOISON Aurélien COLMAR SR FRA
307 BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
308 BURTON William BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
309 TASOUDIS Pâris CHARLEMAGNE BEL
310 NIVAL Léo VALENCIENNES FRA
311 HENRY Aurélien COLMAR SR FRA
311 POIRIER Armand LEVALLOIS FRA
313 BODRERO Clarence LORIENT SE FRA
314 BOUZELMAT Wissam DREUX CE FRA
314 LECERF Angelo MONTEREAU CS FRA
314 MORIN Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
317 SUIFFET Melchiade MAURIENNE ES FRA
318 HOULETTE Enzo LISIEUX EL FRA
319 REYNAUD Jules LEVALLOIS FRA
320 MAZERAT Hugo DREUX CE FRA
320 YERRO Olivier DUCOS MSQ FRA
322 VILLERET Pierre Louis NORMANDIE EE FRA
323 GUIBOURET Guillaume ST ETIENNE FRA
324 POULET Victor CLICHY ESC FRA
325 HEILIGENSTEIN Louis COLMAR SR FRA
326 LOPEZ VICARIO Matteo CLICHY ESC FRA
327 PLUMECOQ Valentin LAON CE FRA
328 FELIX Judicael CHARTRES CEA FRA
329 CICHON Antoine VALENCIENNES FRA
330 BOUTILLEUX Benjamin DOUAI CE FRA