Circuit National élite
23.03.2019

Circuit National élite

23.03.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 DONA ERIE Markus PETIT BOURG FRA
2 SENOCQ Tom VALENCIENNES FRA
3 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
4 PLANTE Thibault POINTE PITRE FRA
5 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT FRA
6 FORTIN Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
7 BELLOCQ Gabriel LIBOURNE AS FRA
8 DIANE Alban BRON AE FRA
9 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
10 SRECKI Quentin PARIS GRP FRA
11 SEVOT Maxime ORLEANS CE FRA
12 MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES FRA
13 MATHIEU Corentin DIEPPE FL FRA
14 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
15 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
15 MAURY Julien PARIS UC FRA
17 PALLUD Matthieu LEVALLOIS FRA
18 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
18 HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE FRA
20 CHARLES Arnaud DESHAIES EC FRA
21 DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre PARIS UC FRA
22 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
23 BLANC Paul LYON EPEE M FRA
24 GREGORCIC Matteo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
25 LANDRIN Matthieu LES 4 FCNA FRA
26 DUTERRAGE Hugo ST MAUR VGA FRA
27 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
28 SAHI Soren LEVALLOIS FRA
29 ROUSSEAU Pierrick LIBOURNE AS FRA
30 LAMAUD Paul EDP 24 FRA
31 ROUSSET Mathieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
32 GILLET Antoine TASSIN DL FRA
33 DE GRUIL Mathys BRUAY BUISSI FRA
34 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA
35 AURIAU Gabriel LEVALLOIS FRA
36 BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
37 DEBEUGNY Clement ARRAS CE FRA
38 PALPACUER Axel TOULOUSE UC FRA
39 BOGUET Max-Olivier TOULOUSE UC FRA
40 BODIO Anselme RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
40 LUNEAU Aurelien LEVALLOIS FRA
40 WILLEMOT Maxence LE CHESNAY FRA
43 POLI Rodolphe PARIS CSPSE FRA
44 ROGNON Nathan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
45 HAMDAN Mathis LES 4 FCNA FRA
46 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
46 LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
48 LE GAL Mikaël HERBLAY AS FRA
49 AUBRY Thomas VILLERS CE FRA
50 MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
50 SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
52 HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
52 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
54 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA
55 THEVENARD Maxime LE CREUSOT FRA
56 HARAMBAT Martin DAX SE FRA
57 FELTZ Maxim E3F THIONVIL FRA
58 COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
59 BELTRAN DE NANCLARES Illian MONTPEL UC FRA
60 NIVAL Pierre VALENCIENNES FRA
61 DORIGO Auxence AMIENS CEAM FRA
62 JANVION Maxence CAYENNE CE FRA
63 MOLINE Clément LEVALLOIS FRA
64 MAUNY Antoine RENNES CSG FRA
65 DENAUX Mael ORNON ESCR FRA
66 SCHNEIDER Antoine VALENCIENNES FRA
67 GORNELLI Ianis FORT DE F DU FRA
68 COQUIN Mayeul ORLEANS CE FRA
68 SELLERIAN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
70 JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
71 ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL FRA
72 JEANDEL Olivier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
73 BAFFOU Corentin COLMAR SR FRA
74 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M FRA
75 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès CAEN EC FRA
76 LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
77 BOSQUET Fred CAYENNE CE FRA
78 CHABBERT Louis CASTRES FRA
79 LACOMBE Antoine EDP 24 FRA
80 LAUREOTE David ARLES CE FRA
81 NAULIN Mathias EPINAL SE FRA
82 SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR FRA
83 LISETTE Djaynae LES 4 FCNA FRA
83 PINSARD Achille LEVALLOIS FRA
85 FAIVRE Lucas DIJON ASPTT FRA
85 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
87 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
87 BULLAND Maxence MACON ESC FRA
87 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M FRA
90 ITEMA Kesiah ST DENIS BUS FRA
91 MENDES Esteban HERBLAY AS FRA
92 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
93 AMIRI Badil GAGNY CT FRA
93 DUBOIS Adrien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
95 JULLION Pierre GDE SYNTHE FRA
96 DEMATOS Tom ARLES CE FRA
97 GAUDICHAU Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA
98 PULIDO Mathis BRON AE FRA
99 MORGES Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
100 HANSENNE Arian GDE SYNTHE FRA
101 BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
102 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
103 NAKAHARA Kaisei Patrice LEVALLOIS FRA
103 PEREZ Raphael NIMES SE FRA
105 BOURGEOIS Meiji CLICHY ESC FRA
106 RIEU Etienne NIMES SE FRA
107 LENORMAND Flavien SOTTEVILLE FRA
108 CHERIF Meziane ANTONY FRA
109 WAZNI Rayane ORLEANS CE FRA
110 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
111 NEGGAZ Naim ALES ESCRIME FRA
112 BIMAL Justin MONTELIMAR FRA
113 GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
114 MAURIN Kylian ARLES CE FRA
115 COMBE Thomas OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
116 MONCUIT Oscar CHALONS CHAM FRA
117 SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
118 POUPART Thomas AIX UCE FRA
119 SOURROUILLE Edouard MONT MARSAN FRA
120 LEMETAYER Yann ST MALO FRA
121 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
122 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
123 RIANDET Edouard QUETIGNY AS FRA
124 ROUX LASFARGEAS Simon PARIS EPEE FRA
125 FOURNIER Paul ANTONY FRA
126 BALLET Leo PARIS CSPSE FRA
127 BATAILLON Mathieu CASTELNAU LL FRA
127 MOLL Tristan TARGON CE FRA
129 BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE FRA
130 QUINTIN Guillaume TROYES TG FRA
131 CHALUMEAU Pierre MONTPEL UC FRA
132 MANNES Antoine FONTENAY BOI FRA
133 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE FRA
134 BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
135 CONSTAN Sascha ABBEVILLE FRA
135 NAGLIERI Hugo CHALON SAONE FRA
137 GAUTHARD Lucas ANGLET SE FRA
138 TOURNIER Loris LUNEVILLE CE FRA
139 VASSAS Pablo ST DENIS BUS FRA
140 BERTIN Simon QUETIGNY AS FRA
141 DERRIEN Raphael NORMANDIE EE FRA
142 LANE Fabien NARBONNE FRA
143 CLEMENCON Hugo ROMANS BDP FRA
144 LOUYER Romain ECULLY FRA
145 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
146 DE LA VAISSIERE Romain PARIS CSPSE FRA
147 BRASA Tom LIBOURNE AS FRA
148 BARBUSSE Loic NIMES SE FRA
148 ENGELKING Vivien VALENCIENNES FRA
150 CHAZEL Paul OUEST LYONN FRA
151 GOULIER Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
152 DUPUY Pierre VENELLES EST FRA
153 ONESTAS Mathias SAINT PAUL FRA
154 CAUDERLIER Victor NORMANDIE EE FRA
155 LEGRAND Aymeric MASSY CE FRA
156 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
157 CHENEVOY Nikita PARIS CSPSE FRA
158 VERLEY Raoul TROYES TG FRA
159 PELLETIER Baptiste GRENOBLE PAR FRA
160 MARTEL Baptiste DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
161 GOMBERT Julien VILLENEUVE L FRA
162 COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
163 HUBERT Sébastien ARLES CE FRA
164 HOU Le Tian LEVALLOIS FRA
165 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
166 BACHELOT Aurelien TASSIN DL FRA
166 RAGGI Maxime GAGNY CT FRA
168 VOLLET Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
169 WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
170 MAZERAT Hugo DREUX CE FRA
171 HURET Theo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
172 DEMART CASTRO Quentin PARIS CSPSE FRA
173 VALLUCHE Maxime DIJON ASPTT FRA
174 HOUZET Timeo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
175 LOUF Gabriel GRASSE CE FRA
175 ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
177 TRAORE CARRE Tigram TOULOUSE UC FRA
178 FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
179 FRANCHI Baptiste OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
180 PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL FRA
181 ROZIN Matheo MACON ESC FRA
182 WIDMER Justin COLMAR SR FRA
183 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Gabin ALBI CE FRA
184 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
185 ROUAT Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
186 SAILLANT Gaspard PARIS UC FRA
187 BAYLE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
187 VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
189 DECHERF Mathieu LA ROCHELLE FRA
189 MOUANDZA Leo SOTTEVILLE FRA
191 LIABERT Erwan CASTELNAU LL FRA
192 MERROUCHE-BARD Gaël ANTONY FRA
193 LIBEAU Florent ANGERS SCO FRA
194 LEMPEREUR Julien CLICHY ESC FRA
195 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA
196 GUITTEAUD Jacques Olivier FORT DE F DU FRA
197 DUVAL Romain PARON SENS FRA
198 MARCINOW Joshua BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
199 GOFFIN Ange CAYENNE CE FRA
200 RODRIGUEZ Nathan RAMONVILLE FRA
201 ROUS Julien CORMEILLES FRA
201 TIROLE Jolan RIOZ CE FRA
203 ZIYANI Othmane DREUX CE FRA
204 BELLIN Maxime ANGERS SCO FRA
204 PROST Guillaume GRASSE CE FRA
206 DAUPHIN Swann NORMANDIE EE FRA
206 GRANGE Damien CLICHY ESC FRA
208 GEOFFRAY Flavien MACON ESC FRA
209 TRANCHAND Théo MACON ESC FRA
210 BRETEAU Marvin RAMONVILLE FRA
211 BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
212 PERRIER Melvin VENELLES EST FRA
213 DELMOTTE Tom GDE SYNTHE FRA
214 ROHMER Constant COLMAR SR FRA
215 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
216 BANNWARTH Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
217 DAMBO Jean Francois DUCOS MSQ FRA
218 WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE FRA
219 LAVIGNE Lou MONTELIMAR FRA
220 LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan CREIL CE FRA
221 ALZAIX Florian VICHY SE FRA
222 VULLIEZ Louis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
223 ALLEAUME Mael DIEPPE FL FRA
224 GINI David ST MALO FRA
225 CASTEL Florian ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
226 FLAMBARD Antoine CORMEILLES FRA
227 LEMAITRE Sacha CASTRES FRA
228 LE MOAL Simon ST HERBLAIN FRA
229 BOULIN Marc DIJON ASPTT FRA
230 REBILLY Robin COLMAR SR FRA
231 BOTTINI Bartholome PARIS CSPSE FRA
232 ALLAIRE Hugo NEUVILLE 72 FRA
233 PAU Kelian GRASSE CE FRA
234 BENA Victor DAX SE FRA
235 RIQUIER Vincent ABBEVILLE FRA
236 CHAKROUN Leith BOULOGNE ACB FRA
236 CLERC Ferreol CASTRES FRA
236 TREVIN Adam ANNONAY CE FRA
239 FLECHEUX Yoni LA GARDE AJS FRA
239 VERGNES Victor TOULON VAR FRA
241 AKROUR Aubin GAGNY CT FRA
242 MARTIN Nathan HYERES FRA
243 BULTINGAIRE-PARA Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
244 MONNIER Lucien PARIS UC FRA
245 GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin LE HAVRE CE FRA
246 PACCAUD Josse SOTTEVILLE FRA
247 ROBERT Valentin MACON ESC FRA
248 CANDAUDAP Mathias TOULOUSE UC FRA
249 BLACHE Mathis OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
250 BRAQUET Tom LA GARDE AJS FRA
250 CHAKAI Antonin EPINAL SE FRA
252 PEGLIASCO Matteo HYERES FRA

Organisateur : www.aucescrime.com