EHM17 Lutetia 2018
30.09.2018 - LEAP
133 Tireurs
AMMARDJI |
Robin |
ST MALO |
M17 |
|
N |
AUCOUTURIER |
Timothee |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
AURIAU |
Gabriel |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
BAFFOU |
Corentin |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
BALLET |
Leo |
PARIS CSPSE |
M17 |
|
N |
BARLET |
Max |
ST ETIENNE |
M15 |
|
N |
BASSI |
Martin |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BAYLE |
Vincent |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
BELLIN |
Maxime |
ANGERS SCO |
M17 |
|
N |
BELLOCQ |
Gabriel |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
BIERLING |
Axel |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
BLAISE |
Thibault |
RETHEL |
M15 |
|
N |
BODIO |
Anselme |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
BOGUET |
Max-Olivier |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BOSQUET |
Fred |
CAYENNE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUVIER |
Valentin |
OUEST LYONN |
M15 |
|
N |
BUFQUIN |
Alexandre |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BULLAND |
Maxence |
MACON ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
CAILLAT |
Marin |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
CALLEDE |
Jules |
TOULOUSE UC |
M15 |
|
N |
CALVET |
Jules |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
CASSAN |
Corentin |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
M17 |
|
N |
CASTEL |
Edern |
LORIENT SE |
M17 |
|
N |
CAUDERLIER |
Victor |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHERIF |
Meziane |
PARIS CSPSE |
M17 |
|
N |
CLEMENCON |
Hugo |
ROMANS BDP |
M17 |
|
N |
COUDERT |
Philippe |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
COUESNON |
Maxime |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DAUPHIN |
Swann |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
DE GRUIL |
Mathys |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ |
Gabin |
ALBI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DECHERF |
Mathieu |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
DEMAIMAY |
Adrien |
RENNES CSG |
M15 |
|
N |
DEMATOS |
Tom |
ARLES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DENAUX |
Mael |
ORNON ESCR |
M17 |
|
N |
DERAMOND |
Alexandre |
ANTONY |
M17 |
|
N |
DERRIEN |
Raphael |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
DIALLO |
Jeremy |
LE HAVRE CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DIANE |
Alban |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
N |
DONA ERIE |
Markus |
PETIT BOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
DORIGO |
Auxence |
AMIENS CEAM |
M15 |
|
N |
DUBOIS |
Adrien |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
DUBOURDIEU |
Timothee |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DUCROIZET-BOITAUD |
Pierre |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
DUVAL |
Romain |
PARON SENS |
M17 |
|
N |
FERNANDEZ |
Mateo |
HERBLAY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
FORTIN |
Paul |
AMIENS CEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
FOURNIER |
Antonin |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
GARIN |
Axel |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUVERT |
Mathieu |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
N |
GIACOMONI |
Jean |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
GILLET |
Antoine |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
|
N |
GIORGI |
Gauthier |
NIMES SE |
M15 |
|
N |
GLEIZAL |
Hippolyte |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
GORNELLI |
Ianis |
FORT DE F DU |
M17 |
|
N |
GORZEGNO |
Titouan |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
N |
GREGORCIC |
Matteo |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
GROLLEMUND |
Galaad |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
GUIMARAES |
Paul |
MONTEREAU CS |
M15 |
|
N |
GUITTEAUD |
Jacques Olivier |
FORT DE F DU |
M17 |
|
N |
HAMDAN |
Mathis |
VILLENEUVE L |
M17 |
|
N |
HENNEBIQUE |
Mathis |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ |
Lino |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
HOAREAU BERKANI |
Raphael |
BRON AE |
M17 |
|
N |
HOU |
Le Tian |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
HUBERT |
Sébastien |
ARLES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
JEANDEL |
Olivier |
LUNEVILLE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
JEANNIN |
Clement |
AMIENS CEAM |
M17 |
|
N |
JOFFRE |
Corentin |
ALES ESCRIME |
M17 |
|
N |
JORDAN |
Rafael |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
KIEFFER |
Tom |
HYERES |
M17 |
|
N |
LACOMBE |
Antoine |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
LAMAUD |
Paul |
EDP 24 |
M17 |
|
N |
LAMIOT |
Eliott |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
LANDRIN |
Matthieu |
ANGLET SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LAURENT |
Maxime |
CORBAS |
M15 |
|
N |
LAYRAC |
Paul |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
LEGARCON CARNEVAL |
Matéo |
MONTELIMAR |
M17 |
|
N |
LEGRAND |
Jarod |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M17 |
|
N |
LEMETAYER |
Yann |
ST MALO |
M17 |
|
N |
LEMOISSON |
Maxence |
NORMANDIE EE |
M17 |
|
N |
LENORMAND |
Flavien |
SOTTEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
LIBEAU |
Florent |
ANGERS SCO |
M17 |
|
N |
LISETTE |
Djaynae |
DAX SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LOMBANA MARTINEZ |
Simon |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
LUNEAU |
Aurelien |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
MACAREZ |
Vincent |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
MARCINOW |
Joshua |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
MATHIEU |
Corentin |
DIEPPE FL |
M17 |
|
N |
MAUNY |
Antoine |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
MAURY |
Julien |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
MOLL |
Tristan |
TARGON CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MUREIBA |
Matthias |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M15 |
|
N |
NAKAHARA |
Kaisei Patrice |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
NEKKACHE |
Nassim |
ST HERBLAIN |
M17 |
|
N |
NIVOIS |
Pierre |
LE CREUSOT |
M17 |
|
N |
PALLUD |
Matthieu |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
PALLUEL |
Gabriel |
LYON EPEE M |
M17 |
|
N |
PALPACUER |
Axel |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
PALTZ |
Simon |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
PEINNEQUIN |
Landry |
CORBAS |
M17 |
|
N |
PITEUX |
Simon |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
PLANTE |
Thibault |
POINTE PITRE |
M17 |
|
N |
PODIGUE |
Quentin |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
POLI |
Rodolphe |
PARIS CSPSE |
M17 |
|
N |
POSSELT |
Timothee |
AURAY ESCRIM |
M17 |
|
N |
RAIMBAULT |
Theophile |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
REY COQUAIS |
Constantin |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
|
N |
RIEU |
Etienne |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
RIQUIER |
Vincent |
ABBEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
RODRIGUEZ |
Nathan |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROGNON |
Nathan |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
ROMANOS |
Tom |
DIEPPE FL |
M17 |
|
N |
ROMI |
Sacha |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEAU |
Pierrick |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSET |
Mathieu |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
ROZIN |
Matheo |
MACON ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
SAHI |
Soren |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
SAILLANT |
Gaspard |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHNEIDER |
Antoine |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
SELLERIAN |
Alexandre |
TOULOUSE UC |
M15 |
|
N |
SEVOT |
Maxime |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SION |
Ian |
ORNON ESCR |
M17 |
|
N |
SOLNYSHKOV |
Andrey |
CLERMONT FER |
M17 |
|
N |
SRECKI |
Quentin |
PARIS GRP |
M17 |
|
N |
STERCKX |
William |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
TURAKIEWICZ |
Tristan |
GDE SYNTHE |
M17 |
|
N |
VASSAS |
Pablo |
ST DENIS BUS |
M17 |
|
N |
VOLLET |
Antoine |
DIEPPE FL |
M15 |
|
N |
WATERLOOS |
Nelson |
ORNON ESCR |
M17 |
|
N |
WAZNI |
Rayane |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
WIDMER |
Justin |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
WILLEMOT |
Maxence |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
20 Arbitres
BLANC |
Romain |
LE CREUSOT |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
CARADANT |
Frederic |
BOULOGNE ACB |
Vétérans 2 |
National |
|
COUAILLET |
Richard |
RENNES CSG |
Vétérans 2 |
Formation National |
|
DAVID |
Nathalie |
NIMES SE |
Vétérans 2 |
National |
|
DUCLOS |
Laurent |
ST GRATIEN |
Vétérans 2 |
Formation National |
|
GUILBAUD |
Jean |
CONFLANS PLM |
Vétérans 4 |
National |
|
IBARZ |
Xavier |
PARIS QDS |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
MACH |
Pierre |
GAGNY CT |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
MORANNE |
Didier |
BOBIGNY AC |
Vétérans 2 |
Régional |
|
NAVAUD |
Jean Louis |
EDP 24 |
Vétérans 2 |
National |
|
PIGNER RICHARD |
Benjamin |
LYON VOLTAIR |
Séniors |
National |
|
POUYET |
Patrick |
PARIS ASPTT |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
QUEMA |
Titouan |
TOULOUSE UC |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
RENOUF |
Emmanuèle |
HEROUVILLE |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
ROBERT |
Antoine |
MACON ESC |
Séniors |
National |
|
ROGER |
Emeric |
MONTEREAU CS |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
SAOUAL |
Idris |
LEVALLOIS |
Séniors |
National |
|
THOMAZO |
Michael |
PARIS UC |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
VENDE |
Gladys |
RODEZ AVEYRO |
Séniors |
National |
|
ZUDDAS |
Mathilde |
DIJON CE |
Séniors |
National |
|