EHM17 Lutetia 2018
30.09.2018
LEAP

EHM17 Lutetia 2018

30.09.2018 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROUSSEAU Pierrick LIBOURNE AS FRA
2 SAILLANT Gaspard PARIS UC FRA
3 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA
3 KIEFFER Tom HYERES FRA
5 LUNEAU Aurelien LEVALLOIS FRA
6 SRECKI Quentin PARIS GRP FRA
7 MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES FRA
8 RODRIGUEZ Nathan RAMONVILLE FRA
9 DONA ERIE Markus PETIT BOURG FRA
10 FORTIN Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
11 HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE FRA
12 PODIGUE Quentin DOUAI CE FRA
13 SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
14 DIANE Alban BRON AE FRA
15 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Gabin ALBI CE FRA
16 MAUNY Antoine RENNES CSG FRA
17 PALLUD Matthieu LEVALLOIS FRA
18 GREGORCIC Matteo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
19 SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER FRA
20 GILLET Antoine TASSIN DL FRA
21 PLANTE Thibault POINTE PITRE FRA
22 DE GRUIL Mathys BRUAY BUISSI FRA
23 DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre PARIS UC FRA
24 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
25 LANDRIN Matthieu ANGLET SE FRA
26 SAHI Soren LEVALLOIS FRA
27 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
28 MAURY Julien PARIS UC FRA
29 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
30 GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
31 SEVOT Maxime ORLEANS CE FRA
32 DORIGO Auxence AMIENS CEAM FRA
33 DENAUX Mael ORNON ESCR FRA
34 LACOMBE Antoine EDP 24 FRA
35 PALPACUER Axel TOULOUSE UC FRA
36 DERRIEN Raphael NORMANDIE EE FRA
37 FOURNIER Antonin PARIS UC FRA
37 LAMAUD Paul EDP 24 FRA
39 STERCKX William NEVERS CE FRA
40 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon ST GRATIEN FRA
41 LISETTE Djaynae DAX SE FRA
42 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
43 PITEUX Simon BRUAY BUISSI FRA
44 MATHIEU Corentin DIEPPE FL FRA
45 JEANDEL Olivier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
46 BOSQUET Fred CAYENNE CE FRA
47 HUBERT Sébastien ARLES CE FRA
48 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
49 VOLLET Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
50 BELLOCQ Gabriel LIBOURNE AS FRA
51 WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
52 BELLIN Maxime ANGERS SCO FRA
53 DEMATOS Tom ARLES CE FRA
54 CHERIF Meziane PARIS CSPSE FRA
55 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT FRA
56 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M FRA
57 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
58 ROUSSET Mathieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
59 BODIO Anselme RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
60 WILLEMOT Maxence LE CHESNAY FRA
61 CAUDERLIER Victor NORMANDIE EE FRA
61 POSSELT Timothee AURAY ESCRIM FRA
63 MUREIBA Matthias BOULOGNE ACB FRA
64 SCHNEIDER Antoine VALENCIENNES FRA
65 AURIAU Gabriel LEVALLOIS FRA
66 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA
67 LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
68 BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
68 COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
68 FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
71 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
72 CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
73 WAZNI Rayane ORLEANS CE FRA
74 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
75 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
76 HAMDAN Mathis VILLENEUVE L FRA
77 GUITTEAUD Jacques Olivier FORT DE F DU FRA
78 REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
79 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
80 JOFFRE Corentin ALES ESCRIME FRA
81 CAILLAT Marin EDP 24 FRA
82 CASSAN Corentin RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
83 NAKAHARA Kaisei Patrice LEVALLOIS FRA
84 LAYRAC Paul NORMANDIE EE FRA
84 MARCINOW Joshua BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
86 SELLERIAN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
87 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
88 BAYLE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
89 PALTZ Simon RAMONVILLE FRA
90 WIDMER Justin COLMAR SR FRA
91 ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL FRA
92 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
93 BOGUET Max-Olivier TOULOUSE UC FRA
94 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
95 DUBOIS Adrien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
96 BALLET Leo PARIS CSPSE FRA
96 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
98 DAUPHIN Swann NORMANDIE EE FRA
98 DUVAL Romain PARON SENS FRA
100 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
101 BAFFOU Corentin COLMAR SR FRA
101 ROZIN Matheo MACON ESC FRA
103 HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
103 RIEU Etienne NIMES SE FRA
105 COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
106 LEMETAYER Yann ST MALO FRA
107 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
108 DERAMOND Alexandre ANTONY FRA
109 HOU Le Tian LEVALLOIS FRA
110 CLEMENCON Hugo ROMANS BDP FRA
110 LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
112 ROGNON Nathan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
113 GORNELLI Ianis FORT DE F DU FRA
113 JEANNIN Clement AMIENS CEAM FRA
115 GLEIZAL Hippolyte PARIS UC FRA
116 VASSAS Pablo ST DENIS BUS FRA
117 POLI Rodolphe PARIS CSPSE FRA
118 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
119 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
120 BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
121 DECHERF Mathieu LA ROCHELLE FRA
122 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
123 ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
124 MOLL Tristan TARGON CE FRA
125 DUBOURDIEU Timothee TOULOUSE UC FRA
126 RIQUIER Vincent ABBEVILLE FRA
127 BLAISE Thibault RETHEL FRA
127 BULLAND Maxence MACON ESC FRA
127 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
127 LENORMAND Flavien SOTTEVILLE FRA
131 GARIN Axel BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
132 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA
133 LIBEAU Florent ANGERS SCO FRA