EHM17 - Pré-tournoi Lutetia 2018
29.09.2018
LEAP

EHM17 - Pré-tournoi Lutetia 2018

29.09.2018 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BELLOCQ Gabriel LIBOURNE AS FRA
2 SRECKI Quentin PARIS GRP FRA
3 HAMDAN Mathis VILLENEUVE L FRA
3 KIEFFER Tom HYERES FRA
5 DIANE Alban BRON AE FRA
6 DENAUX Mael ORNON ESCR FRA
7 HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA
8 PITEUX Simon BRUAY BUISSI FRA
9 PLANTE Thibault POINTE PITRE FRA
10 MACAREZ Vincent VALENCIENNES FRA
11 FORTIN Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
12 CHERIF Meziane PARIS CSPSE FRA
12 GILLET Antoine TASSIN DL FRA
12 ROUSSET Mathieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
12 VASSAS Pablo ST DENIS BUS FRA
16 DE GRUIL Mathys BRUAY BUISSI FRA
17 CAUDERLIER Victor NORMANDIE EE FRA
18 JOFFRE Corentin ALES ESCRIME FRA
19 FERNANDEZ Mateo HERBLAY AS FRA
20 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA
20 DERRIEN Raphael NORMANDIE EE FRA
20 ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL FRA
20 WAZNI Rayane ORLEANS CE FRA
24 LACOMBE Antoine EDP 24 FRA
25 PALLUD Matthieu LEVALLOIS FRA
26 GREGORCIC Matteo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
27 DONA ERIE Markus PETIT BOURG FRA
28 PODIGUE Quentin DOUAI CE FRA
29 LUNEAU Aurelien LEVALLOIS FRA
29 PALPACUER Axel TOULOUSE UC FRA
31 BUFQUIN Alexandre DOUAI CE FRA
31 STERCKX William NEVERS CE FRA
33 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
33 FOURNIER Antonin PARIS UC FRA
33 RODRIGUEZ Nathan RAMONVILLE FRA
36 RIEU Etienne NIMES SE FRA
37 LEGARCON CARNEVAL Matéo MONTELIMAR FRA
38 DUVAL Romain PARON SENS FRA
38 LAMIOT Eliott BRUAY BUISSI FRA
40 CALVET Jules PARIS UC FRA
41 SAHI Soren LEVALLOIS FRA
42 GIACOMONI Jean LEVALLOIS FRA
43 BODIO Anselme RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
44 ROUSSEAU Pierrick LIBOURNE AS FRA
45 BELLIN Maxime ANGERS SCO FRA
45 CASSAN Corentin RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
47 LEMOISSON Maxence NORMANDIE EE FRA
48 BOGUET Max-Olivier TOULOUSE UC FRA
48 JEANDEL Olivier LUNEVILLE CE FRA
48 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan GDE SYNTHE FRA
51 BASSI Martin NEVERS CE FRA
51 LANDRIN Matthieu ANGLET SE FRA
53 SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER FRA
54 GARIN Axel BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
55 DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ Gabin ALBI CE FRA
56 BOSQUET Fred CAYENNE CE FRA
57 HUBERT Sébastien ARLES CE FRA
57 LENORMAND Flavien SOTTEVILLE FRA
59 SCHNEIDER Antoine VALENCIENNES FRA
60 HOAREAU BERKANI Raphael BRON AE FRA
61 SEVOT Maxime ORLEANS CE FRA
62 COUDERT Philippe PARIS UC FRA
63 HENNEBIQUE Mathis BRUAY BUISSI FRA
64 AUCOUTURIER Timothee LA ROCHELLE FRA
65 MATHIEU Corentin DIEPPE FL FRA
66 MAUNY Antoine RENNES CSG FRA
67 MOLL Tristan TARGON CE FRA
68 BAFFOU Corentin COLMAR SR FRA
68 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
70 WILLEMOT Maxence LE CHESNAY FRA
71 CLEMENCON Hugo ROMANS BDP FRA
71 DUCROIZET-BOITAUD Pierre PARIS UC FRA
71 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M FRA
74 BAYLE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
75 WATERLOOS Nelson ORNON ESCR FRA
76 SAILLANT Gaspard PARIS UC FRA
77 BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR FRA
78 DUBOURDIEU Timothee TOULOUSE UC FRA
78 LISETTE Djaynae DAX SE FRA
80 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon ST GRATIEN FRA
81 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON AE FRA
82 BALLET Leo PARIS CSPSE FRA
83 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT FRA
84 DUBOIS Adrien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
85 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
86 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
87 ROGNON Nathan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
88 DERAMOND Alexandre ANTONY FRA
88 POSSELT Timothee AURAY ESCRIM FRA
90 VOLLET Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
91 WIDMER Justin COLMAR SR FRA
92 SELLERIAN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
93 ROMI Sacha BOULOGNE ACB FRA
94 LEGRAND Jarod LIVRY GARGAN FRA
95 JORDAN Rafael LEVALLOIS FRA
96 SION Ian ORNON ESCR FRA
97 BULLAND Maxence MACON ESC FRA
98 MAURY Julien PARIS UC FRA
99 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA
99 PEINNEQUIN Landry CORBAS FRA
101 AURIAU Gabriel LEVALLOIS FRA
101 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
103 DEMATOS Tom ARLES CE FRA
103 GROLLEMUND Galaad COLMAR SR FRA
105 MUREIBA Matthias BOULOGNE ACB FRA
106 CAILLAT Marin EDP 24 FRA
106 ROZIN Matheo MACON ESC FRA
108 REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
109 HOU Le Tian LEVALLOIS FRA
110 DECHERF Mathieu LA ROCHELLE FRA
111 RAIMBAULT Theophile NEVERS CE FRA
112 BLAISE Thibault RETHEL FRA
113 POLI Rodolphe PARIS CSPSE FRA
114 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
114 LEMETAYER Yann ST MALO FRA
116 MARCINOW Joshua BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
117 DAUPHIN Swann NORMANDIE EE FRA
118 GORNELLI Ianis FORT DE F DU FRA
118 LAMAUD Paul EDP 24 FRA
120 LIBEAU Florent ANGERS SCO FRA
121 GUITTEAUD Jacques Olivier FORT DE F DU FRA
122 LAYRAC Paul NORMANDIE EE FRA
123 GLEIZAL Hippolyte PARIS UC FRA
124 DORIGO Auxence AMIENS CEAM FRA
125 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
126 NAKAHARA Kaisei Patrice LEVALLOIS FRA
127 PALTZ Simon RAMONVILLE FRA
128 RIQUIER Vincent ABBEVILLE FRA
129 NEKKACHE Nassim ST HERBLAIN FRA
130 JEANNIN Clement AMIENS CEAM FRA
131 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
132 CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
133 COUESNON Maxime PARIS UC FRA
134 SENOCQ Tom VALENCIENNES FRA
135 PELLETIER Baptiste GRENOBLE PAR FRA
136 D'AUMALE Maxime PARIS POLO FRA
137 COQUIN Mayeul ORLEANS CE FRA
138 HUBERT ANDREANI Antoine ST GRATIEN FRA
139 LIEUTIER Benjamin BRON AE FRA
139 TRAVERSINO Eoghan BREST RAPIER FRA
141 LE JEUNE Alban LORIENT SE FRA
142 ITEMA Kesiah ST DENIS BUS FRA
143 MENDES Esteban HERBLAY AS FRA
143 VENKATASAMI Shaun CORMEILLES FRA
145 FAIVRE Lucas DIJON ASPTT FRA
145 SCHWINGROUBER Axel CORMEILLES FRA
147 PULIDO Mathis BRON AE FRA
148 NAGLIERI Hugo CHALON SAONE FRA
149 MOULIN Lucas CHALONS CHAM FRA
150 JESSEL Adrien LIVRY GARGAN FRA
150 MORGES Tristan LEVALLOIS FRA
152 NEGGAZ Naim ALES ESCRIME FRA
153 COUSIN Pierre Jules NARBONNE FRA
153 GRASSET Jean Matthieu ABBEVILLE FRA
155 BEAUDOIN Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
156 BLANC Paul LYON EPEE M FRA
157 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
158 MONPAYS Jules BRUAY BUISSI FRA
158 REBILLY Robin COLMAR SR FRA
160 BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE FRA
161 BLONDEAU Ludovic AVON US FRA
161 QUINTIN Guillaume TROYES TG FRA
163 MONCUIT Oscar CHALONS CHAM FRA
164 UDO Timothy PARIS UC FRA
165 BRUDER Nestor CHAMBERY CE FRA
166 LOUYER Romain ECULLY FRA
167 THURIN Ferdinand PARAY MONIAL FRA
168 TIROLE Jolan RIOZ CE FRA
169 BRAQUET Tom LA GARDE AJS FRA
170 HOUZET Timeo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
171 SCHOESER Francois SARREBOURG FRA
172 BARET Jacques Antoine RENNES ERM FRA
173 LE GAL Mikaël HERBLAY AS FRA
174 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
175 FLAMBARD Antoine CORMEILLES FRA
176 CLERC Ferreol CASTRES FRA
177 JOURDE Antoine PARIS UC FRA
178 PINSARD Achille LEVALLOIS FRA
179 GOMBERT Julien VILLENEUVE L FRA
179 LE TREUT Alexandre ST GRATIEN FRA
181 CHARLOT Cyprien SAINTES CE FRA
182 COMBE Thomas OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
182 FAITROP JOFFROY Pierre TROYES TG FRA
182 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès CAEN EC FRA
185 LAUREOTE David ARLES CE FRA
186 CUNTY LE POMMELEC Come LEVALLOIS FRA
186 GARCIA TORRECILLAS Robin LE HAVRE CE FRA
186 PEREZ Raphael NIMES SE FRA
189 JULLION Pierre GDE SYNTHE FRA
189 TOURNIER Loris LUNEVILLE CE FRA
191 BACHELOT Aurelien TASSIN DL FRA
192 ALLAIRE Hugo NEUVILLE 72 FRA
192 ENOU Cedric VAUREAL FRA
192 HANSENNE Arian GDE SYNTHE FRA
195 GOMBAUD Jules PARIS SCUF FRA
196 WESSEL FRONTON Thibault TOULOUSE UC FRA
197 CHERIF Shahin PARIS CSPSE FRA
198 CHAKAI Antonin EPINAL SE FRA
198 SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR FRA
200 POUPART Thomas AIX UCE FRA
201 AUGUSTE Theophile BOULOGNE ACB FRA
202 DEBEUGNY Clement ARRAS CE FRA
202 ROHMER Constant COLMAR SR FRA
204 HEARD Vadim PARIS CSPSE FRA
204 MOUANDZA Leo SOTTEVILLE FRA
206 VILLETTE Marin TROYES TG FRA
207 ALZAIX Florian VICHY SE FRA
208 CHARIE-MARSAINES Paul ST MAUR VGA FRA
208 PROST Guillaume GRASSE CE FRA
210 REEB-MARA Teiki ST DENIS BUS FRA
211 BERTIN Simon QUETIGNY AS FRA
212 GOULIER Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
213 MAURIN Kylian ARLES CE FRA
214 BUDOC Mateo DESHAIES EC FRA
215 BATAILLON Mathieu CASTELNAU LL FRA
216 DEMONT Romain COURBEVOIE FRA
216 FOURNIER Paul ANTONY FRA
218 THEVENARD Maxime LE CREUSOT FRA
219 BOBE Elio RENNES CSG FRA
220 LELU Victor RIOZ CE FRA
221 BOTTINI Bartholome PARIS CSPSE FRA
222 PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL FRA
222 VERLEY Raoul TROYES TG FRA
224 BIMAL Justin MONTELIMAR FRA
224 CONSTAN Sascha ABBEVILLE FRA
226 BOURGEOIS Meiji CLICHY ESC FRA
226 LIABERT Erwan CASTELNAU LL FRA
228 CHENEVOY Nikita PARIS CSPSE FRA
229 LEBECEL Teva NARBONNE FRA
229 ZIYANI Othmane DREUX CE FRA
231 DAVID Clement RETHEL FRA
232 BIENVAULT Matthieu EVRY AS FRA
232 VILLERET Pierre Louis CAEN EC FRA
234 BECHET Mathieu CHARTRES CEA FRA
234 VALLUCHE Maxime DIJON ASPTT FRA
236 TANGUY Titouan MACON ESC FRA
237 GARNIER Victor LE HAVRE CE FRA
238 ALLEMAND Hippolyte PARIS GRP FRA
238 NIVAL Pierre VALENCIENNES FRA
240 DESPRES Niels CAEN EC FRA
241 BANNWARTH Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
241 HARIGNORDOQUY Mathis BOULOGNE ACB FRA
243 BRIDIER Thomas PARIS UC FRA
243 HURET Theo BRUAY BUISSI FRA
245 BOULIERE Clement ORNON ESCR FRA
246 CHEVRY Lelio PERIGUEUX EP FRA
246 ROZE Clement DREUX CE FRA
248 BARBUSSE Loic NIMES SE FRA
248 GAKOU Alou GUICHAINVILL FRA
250 GRIFFOIN Luc ABBEVILLE FRA
251 TRAORE CARRE Tigram TOULOUSE UC FRA
252 BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
253 DE LA VAISSIERE Romain PARIS CSPSE FRA
254 CHALAL Chaady KOUROU GELDA FRA
255 ROUX LASFARGEAS Simon PARIS EPEE FRA
256 MANNES Antoine FONTENAY BOI FRA
257 RICHARD-BESCHE Nikolaz RUEIL MALMAI FRA
258 JEAN Jules NEVERS CE FRA
258 TRANCHAND Théo MACON ESC FRA
260 NAULIN Mathias EPINAL SE FRA
261 JACQ Pierre AMIENS CEAM FRA
262 GAUTHARD Lucas ANGLET SE FRA
262 LOYA Johan CHAVILLE CE FRA
262 MERIGOUT Maxime ABBEVILLE FRA
265 BODINI SEGUR Aymeric PARIS POLO FRA
266 CHAZEL Paul OUEST LYONN FRA
267 GINI David ST MALO FRA
268 RIVIERE Maxime NEVERS CE FRA
268 VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
270 DELAUNAY Titouan LORIENT SE FRA
271 MILLET Pierre ARRAS CE FRA
272 LACANTE Remi TOURCOING CI FRA
273 THUILIER Matheo ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
274 LEMPEREUR Julien CLICHY ESC FRA
274 LIGEOUR Corentin BOBIGNY AC FRA
276 VALEMBERG Lucas TOURCOING CI FRA
277 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy BRON AE FRA
278 CHARTIER Lucien PARIS CSPSE FRA
279 ROUS Julien CORMEILLES FRA
280 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
281 DUPONT Rodolphe RETHEL FRA
282 GEOFFRAY Flavien MACON ESC FRA
283 GOFFIN Ange CAYENNE CE FRA
284 GAUDICHAU Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA
285 BLANCHE Clement LEVALLOIS FRA
285 BOULIN Marc DIJON ASPTT FRA
285 RAGGI Maxime GAGNY CT FRA
288 DEMART CASTRO Quentin PARIS CSPSE FRA
288 NAGELS Etienne RENNES CSG FRA
290 LEFEVRE Loik BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
291 MOHAMAD HAUTERVILLE Florian VAUREAL FRA
292 RIANDET Edouard QUETIGNY AS FRA
293 CAILLIER Sacha TOURCOING CI FRA
294 DECAYEUX Victor ABBEVILLE FRA
294 SORTELLE-VARLET Mateo CHALONS CHAM FRA
296 BEAL Antoine CORBAS FRA
296 MERROUCHE-BARD Gaël ANTONY FRA
296 MONNIER Lucien PARIS UC FRA
296 PAUTREL Anthony BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
296 TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario SAINTES CE FRA
301 CHAKROUN Leith BOULOGNE ACB FRA
301 FROMONT Tom PARIS CSPSE FRA
301 VERRIER Clovis NEVERS CE FRA
304 AUNAY Adrien RETHEL FRA
305 DELMOTTE Tom GDE SYNTHE FRA
305 MAZERAT Hugo DREUX CE FRA
307 VULLIEZ Louis ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
308 OUARET Yanis PARIS ASPTT FRA
309 ALLEAUME Mael DIEPPE FL FRA
309 LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan CREIL CE FRA
311 JEAN Thomas NEVERS CE FRA
312 FOYER Remi ANTONY FRA
313 GAILLARD Lois PARAY MONIAL FRA
314 ROBERT Valentin MACON ESC FRA
315 CHEVALIER Mathis PARAY MONIAL FRA
316 LEFEVRE Hugo LE CHESNAY FRA
316 RECCHIA Adrien DREUX CE FRA
318 REMBI Waren BONDY AS FRA
319 RAVIGNEAUX Noah AIX EN OTHE FRA
320 CERTIN Arthur SAINTES CE FRA
321 REIBEL Killian VAUREAL FRA
322 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M FRA
323 BULTINGAIRE-PARA Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
324 BRASA Tom LIBOURNE AS FRA
325 COUSIN Loris TOULOUSE UC FRA
326 LE BRIQUIR Paul DOUAI CE FRA
326 MOLINE Clément LEVALLOIS FRA
326 SARAIVA Tanguy DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
329 CASTEL Florian ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
329 LAFKI Loucas ANGLET SE FRA
331 BRETEAU Marvin RAMONVILLE FRA
331 CROS Valentin ST MAUR VGA FRA
331 LEFEBVRE Alexis BOBIGNY AC FRA
334 LEFORT MEYER Tancrede EPINAL SE FRA
335 MOURGUES Emelin QUETIGNY AS FRA
336 MONTAILLIER GARCIA Noé ST MAUR VGA FRA
337 BORIE Warren PARIS QDS FRA
338 PACCARD Joseph PARIS CSPSE FRA
339 FISCHER Phileas PARIS QDS FRA