Tournoi de Caluire et Cuire
11.03.2018

Tournoi de Caluire et Cuire

11.03.2018 -


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON X D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 24 24 5
2 CHAZEL Paul OUEST LYONN V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1
3 GUIBOURET Guillaume ST ETIENNE D2 D2 X V3 D3 D1 D4 1 15 26 7
4 MONEL Maxime MEXIMIEUX V5 D2 D1 X D2 D4 V5 2 19 24 6
5 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M D2 D1 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 18 2
6 KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 X D3 3 23 23 3
7 DELPEUCH Bastien AUVERGNE TE V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 X 3 22 25 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1
2 LAURET Edgar CALUIRE D1 X V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 4 24 17 3
3 BLANC Jules TASSIN DL D4 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 2
4 JEAMBRUN Valentin LYON EPEE M D0 D0 D2 X D2 D4 V5 1 13 28 6
5 GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR D1 D2 D4 V5 X D2 V5 2 19 22 5
6 RULLIERE Martin ST ETIENNE D0 D2 D3 V5 V5 X V5 3 20 20 4
7 NICOLLET Néo MEXIMIEUX D2 V5 D1 D3 D0 D0 X 1 11 29 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR X D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 21 20 3
2 ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX V5 X D4 V5 D4 D2 D0 2 20 24 5
3 DESCLOITRE Thibault TASSIN DL D1 V5 X D3 D3 D3 D2 1 17 29 7
4 ANDREOSSO Mathieu MEYZIEU MOUS D4 D3 V5 X D4 D3 D0 1 19 28 6
5 ZURCHER Damien AMBERIEU V3 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 28 17 1
6 MURE Jules OUEST LYONN D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 X D4 3 23 23 4
7 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 X 5 27 14 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR Pl
1 AVOGADRO Charley MEXIMIEUX X D3 V4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 27 21 4
2 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR V5 X V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 31 22 2
3 MARMAIN Sasha MEYZIEU MOUS D2 D1 X D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 18 30 7
4 FERRANTE Noah OUEST LYONN D1 V5 V5 X D2 D1 D4 V5 3 23 30 5
5 LIEUTIER Benjamin BRON V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D2 V5 6 32 18 1
6 LOUBET DEL BAYLE Baptiste CORBAS D1 D2 D3 V5 D1 X D3 D4 1 19 31 8
7 LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 X D1 5 30 22 3
8 DUJARDIN Tristan GLEIZE D2 D2 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 X 2 24 30 6

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON 6 / 6 30 8 22
2 CHAZEL Paul OUEST LYONN 6 / 6 30 16 14
3 ZURCHER Damien AMBERIEU 6 / 6 28 17 11
4 LIEUTIER Benjamin BRON 6 / 7 32 18 14
5 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M 5 / 6 27 14 13
6 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 7 31 22 9
7 LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M 5 / 7 30 22 8
8 BLANC Jules TASSIN DL 4 / 6 27 20 7
9 LAURET Edgar CALUIRE 4 / 6 24 17 7
10 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M 4 / 6 23 18 5
11 AVOGADRO Charley MEXIMIEUX 4 / 7 27 21 6
12 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 21 20 1
13 MURE Jules OUEST LYONN 3 / 6 23 23 0
13 KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M 3 / 6 23 23 0
15 RULLIERE Martin ST ETIENNE 3 / 6 20 20 0
16 DELPEUCH Bastien AUVERGNE TE 3 / 6 22 25 -3
17 FERRANTE Noah OUEST LYONN 3 / 7 23 30 -7
18 DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON 2 / 6 24 24 0
19 GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR 2 / 6 19 22 -3
20 ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX 2 / 6 20 24 -4
21 MONEL Maxime MEXIMIEUX 2 / 6 19 24 -5
22 DUJARDIN Tristan GLEIZE 2 / 7 24 30 -6
23 MARMAIN Sasha MEYZIEU MOUS 2 / 7 18 30 -12
24 ANDREOSSO Mathieu MEYZIEU MOUS 1 / 6 19 28 -9
25 GUIBOURET Guillaume ST ETIENNE 1 / 6 15 26 -11
26 DESCLOITRE Thibault TASSIN DL 1 / 6 17 29 -12
27 JEAMBRUN Valentin LYON EPEE M 1 / 6 13 28 -15
28 NICOLLET Néo MEXIMIEUX 1 / 6 11 29 -18
29 LOUBET DEL BAYLE Baptiste CORBAS 1 / 7 19 31 -12