Zone 6 M15
03.12.2017
MDF Tricastin

Zone 6 M15

03.12.2017 - MDF Tricastin

Place n°1


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
D9
Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
D9
Arbitre :
Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
D5
Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Victor Emmanuel BUISSON CORBAS
D8
FRA 32 Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
Hugo CHAPY MONTLUCON
D4
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Matheo THUILIER ST PAUL 3CHX
D6
FRA 48 Hugo CHAPY MONTLUCON
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 49 Thibauld COMBAZ DEVILLE OUEST LYONN
D1
FRA 16 Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
V10
Arbitre :
Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V9
Mathis PULIDO VIENNE
D8
Arbitre :
Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Baptiste LOUBET DEL BAYLE CORBAS
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
FRA 56 Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Baptiste LOUBET DEL BAYLE CORBAS
V10
FRA 24 Niels KOFMAN CALUIRE
D9
Arbitre :
Mathis PULIDO VIENNE
V10
Florian ALZAIX VICHY SE
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Mathis PULIDO VIENNE
V10
FRA 40 Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 57 Florian ALZAIX VICHY SE
V10
FRA 8 Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
D6
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
D7
Arbitre :
Adrien PERIDON BOURG ANDEOL
D3
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
Adrien PERIDON BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Adam TREVIN ANNONAY CE
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Adrien PERIDON BOURG ANDEOL
V10
FRA 60 Kyllian LE HEBEL CORBAS
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Nathan PINIER FAREINS EC
D5
FRA 28 Adam TREVIN ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
D4
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Antoine KOIRAN PORTIER LYON EPEE M
D6
FRA 44 Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 53 Felix ROUND FONTAINE AS
D3
FRA 12 Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
D6
Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
V10
Vincent BARNEOUD TASSIN DL
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
V10
FRA 52 Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 45 Tristan MOURARET BOURG ANDEOL
D4
FRA 20 Vincent BARNEOUD TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Louis CABANEL BOURG ANDEOL
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Edgar LAURET CALUIRE
D9
FRA 36 Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 61 Hendrik SCHWEINS FONTAINE AS
D3
FRA 4 Louis CABANEL BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
V10
Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
D8
Arbitre :
Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
V10
Nathan CORDINEL CORBAS
D6
Arbitre :
Killian PRADAL BOURG ANDEOL
D8
Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Killian PRADAL BOURG ANDEOL
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
V10
FRA 30 Antoine BEAL CORBAS
D9
Arbitre :
Christophe DUBOIS MONTELIMAR
D9
Nathan CORDINEL CORBAS
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Christophe DUBOIS MONTELIMAR
V10
FRA 46 Florian CASTEL ST PAUL 3CHX
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 51 Romain FLUCK ST PAUL 3CHX
D1
FRA 14 Nathan CORDINEL CORBAS
V10
Arbitre :
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
D9
Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
V10
Arbitre :
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Andrey SOLNYSHKOV CLERMONT FER
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 54 Martin RULLIERE ST ETIENNE
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 43 Marc BUTTERWORTH FONTAINE AS
D7
FRA 22 Andrey SOLNYSHKOV CLERMONT FER
V10
Arbitre :
Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
V10
Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
V10
FRA 38 Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 59 Melchiade SUIFFET MODANE CE
D0
FRA 6 Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
V10
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
D6
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
D9
Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
Evan DUBOS CORBAS
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
FRA 58 Alexandre BULTINGAIRE-PARA ST PAUL 3CHX
D2
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Charlelie DURANO CORBAS
D9
FRA 26 Evan DUBOS CORBAS
V10
Arbitre :
Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
D6
Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 42 Jules MURE OUEST LYONN
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 55 Louis BOTTINI VICHY SE
D5
FRA 10 Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
D6
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
D8
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V10
FRA 50 Bastien DELPEUCH CHAMPEIX CE
D3
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
FRA 18 Louis VULLIEZ ST PAUL 3CHX
D6
Arbitre :
Arthur MERMET LYON MDF
D6
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 31 Thomas VIROT VILLEURBANNE
D3
FRA 34 Arthur MERMET LYON MDF
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 2 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D8
Arbitre :
Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 32 Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
D9
FRA 9 Paul BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
FRA 36 Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
D7
Arbitre :
Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
D8
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
V10
FRA 27 Mathis BERTONI ST PAUL 3CHX
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Nathan ROGNON GRENOBLE PAR
D6
FRA 2 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :