Zone 6 M15
03.12.2017
MDF Tricastin

Zone 6 M15

03.12.2017 - MDF Tricastin


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR X D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 22 26 6
2 BARNEOUD Vincent TASSIN DL V5 X D2 D1 V5 V4 V5 4 22 18 2
3 VIROT Thomas VILLEURBANNE D4 V4 X D0 V5 D1 V5 3 19 22 5
4 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 1
5 SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER V5 D2 D3 D4 X V5 V5 3 24 18 3
6 TREVIN Adam ANNONAY CE D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 X V5 3 22 22 4
7 LE HEBEL Kyllian CORBAS D4 D0 D2 D1 D1 D3 X 0 11 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BLANC Paul TASSIN DL X V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 16 2
2 BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX D3 X V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 22 21 4
3 SCHWEINS Hendrik FONTAINE AS D0 D1 X D0 D1 D1 D0 0 3 28 7
4 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN D4 V5 V5 X V4 V5 V5 5 28 14 1
5 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 D1 X V4 V5 5 25 15 3
6 ALZAIX Florian VICHY SE D1 D1 V3 D3 D3 X D3 1 14 25 6
7 DURANO Charlelie CORBAS D3 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 X 2 22 23 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 THUILIER Matheo ST PAUL 3CHX X V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 20 3
2 RULLIERE Martin ST ETIENNE D4 X D1 V5 D4 D1 D1 1 16 25 7
3 ROGNON Nathan GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 1
4 LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M D4 D3 D4 X D4 V5 D2 1 22 29 6
5 BLANC Jules TASSIN DL D0 V5 D4 V5 X D2 D2 2 18 28 5
6 BEAL Antoine CORBAS V5 V2 D1 D4 V5 X D4 3 21 22 4
7 WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 27 18 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DUBOIS Christophe MONTELIMAR X V4 D4 D4 V5 V4 V5 4 26 22 2
2 BULTINGAIRE-PARA Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX D3 X D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 15 28 7
3 PULIDO Mathis VIENNE V5 V5 X D2 V5 D4 D4 3 25 23 4
4 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON V5 V5 V5 X V5 D3 V5 5 28 12 1
5 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M D3 V5 D3 D1 X V5 V5 3 22 19 3
6 GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR D3 D4 V5 V5 D0 X D2 2 19 26 6
7 BUISSON Victor Emmanuel CORBAS D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 X 3 20 25 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROUND Felix FONTAINE AS X D2 D4 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 19 28 7
2 MOURARET Tristan BOURG ANDEOL V5 X D0 D3 V5 D3 D2 2 18 25 6
3 VULLIEZ Louis ST PAUL 3CHX V5 V5 X D0 V5 V5 D1 4 21 16 2
4 CHAZEL Paul OUEST LYONN V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
5 DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON V5 D4 D4 D3 X D2 V5 2 23 25 5
6 LAURET Edgar CALUIRE D3 V4 D1 D2 V5 X V5 3 20 20 3
7 MERMET Arthur LYON MDF V5 V5 V2 D0 D4 D0 X 3 16 22 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PRADAL Killian BOURG ANDEOL X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1
2 BOTTINI Louis VICHY SE D3 X D3 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 19 29 7
3 MURE Jules OUEST LYONN D3 V5 X D3 D3 V5 D2 2 21 27 5
4 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR D2 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V3 5 25 18 2
5 BUTTERWORTH Marc FONTAINE AS D2 V5 V5 D4 X D3 D1 2 20 26 6
6 LOUBET DEL BAYLE Baptiste CORBAS D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 X D3 2 22 27 4
7 KOFMAN Niels CALUIRE D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 X 3 22 19 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PINIER Nathan FAREINS EC X D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 19 20 3
2 PERIDON Adrien BOURG ANDEOL V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1
3 COMBAZ DEVILLE Thibauld OUEST LYONN D4 D3 X D1 V5 D2 1 15 20 5
4 GARBACIAK Thomas ST PAUL 3CHX A A A X A A A 0 0 0 7
5 CORDINEL Nathan CORBAS V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 15 2
6 DELPEUCH Bastien CHAMPEIX CE D1 D3 D0 D2 X V5 1 11 23 6
7 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR V5 D3 V5 D3 D3 X 2 19 20 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LIEUTIER Benjamin BRON X D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 12 2
2 PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
3 CASTEL Florian ST PAUL 3CHX D0 D3 X D1 V5 D3 V5 2 17 26 5
4 KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M D1 D1 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 22 21 3
5 DUBOS Evan CORBAS V5 D2 D4 D3 X V5 V5 3 24 22 4
6 ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX D0 D2 V5 D4 D3 X D3 1 17 28 6
7 SUIFFET Melchiade MODANE CE D1 D0 D2 D3 D2 V5 X 1 13 28 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FLUCK Romain ST PAUL 3CHX X D0 D1 V5 D1 D1 1 8 24 6
2 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS V5 X V5 D4 D2 D3 2 19 16 3
3 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE V5 D1 X V5 D3 D2 2 16 18 4
4 CHAPY Hugo MONTLUCON D4 V5 D4 X D2 D4 1 19 24 5
5 CABANEL Louis BOURG ANDEOL V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 25 11 1
6 ZURCHER Damien AMBERIEU V5 V5 V3 V5 D3 X 4 21 15 2

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL
2 CHAZEL Paul OUEST LYONN
3 PRADAL Killian BOURG ANDEOL
4 CABANEL Louis BOURG ANDEOL
5 PERIDON Adrien BOURG ANDEOL
6 PALLUEL Gabriel LYON EPEE M
7 GAUVERT Mathieu BRON
8 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN
9 BLANC Paul TASSIN DL
10 ROGNON Nathan GRENOBLE PAR
11 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR
12 WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE
13 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR
14 CORDINEL Nathan CORBAS
15 ZURCHER Damien AMBERIEU
16 LIEUTIER Benjamin BRON
17 THUILIER Matheo ST PAUL 3CHX
18 VULLIEZ Louis ST PAUL 3CHX
19 DUBOIS Christophe MONTELIMAR
20 BARNEOUD Vincent TASSIN DL
21 KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M
22 SOLNYSHKOV Andrey CLERMONT FER
23 SEON Evgueny LYON EPEE M
23 KOFMAN Niels CALUIRE
25 PULIDO Mathis VIENNE
26 DUBOS Evan CORBAS
27 BERTONI Mathis ST PAUL 3CHX
28 TREVIN Adam ANNONAY CE
29 LAURET Edgar CALUIRE
30 BEAL Antoine CORBAS
31 VIROT Thomas VILLEURBANNE
32 LE GUEN Correntin GRENOBLE PAR
33 BUISSON Victor Emmanuel CORBAS
34 MERMET Arthur LYON MDF
35 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS
36 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR
36 PINIER Nathan FAREINS EC
38 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE
39 DURANO Charlelie CORBAS
40 DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON
41 LOUBET DEL BAYLE Baptiste CORBAS
42 MURE Jules OUEST LYONN
43 BUTTERWORTH Marc FONTAINE AS
44 GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR
45 MOURARET Tristan BOURG ANDEOL
46 CASTEL Florian ST PAUL 3CHX
47 BLANC Jules TASSIN DL
48 CHAPY Hugo MONTLUCON
49 COMBAZ DEVILLE Thibauld OUEST LYONN
50 DELPEUCH Bastien CHAMPEIX CE
51 FLUCK Romain ST PAUL 3CHX
52 LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M
53 ROUND Felix FONTAINE AS
54 RULLIERE Martin ST ETIENNE
55 BOTTINI Louis VICHY SE
56 ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX
57 ALZAIX Florian VICHY SE
58 BULTINGAIRE-PARA Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX
59 SUIFFET Melchiade MODANE CE
60 LE HEBEL Kyllian CORBAS
61 SCHWEINS Hendrik FONTAINE AS
62 GARBACIAK Thomas ST PAUL 3CHX