Challenge Aramis EH
19.05.2018
Lyon Aramis

Challenge Aramis EH

19.05.2018 - Lyon Aramis



Tour n° Tour de poules

Poule n°1

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 ESP CATALUNYA BARCELONE BARCELONE 1 X D31 D35 0 66 72 3
2 FRA Provence CD13 V36 X V36 2 72 66 1
3 FRA Lyonnais LYONNAIS 2 V36 D35 X 1 71 71 2

Poule n°2

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Dauphine-Savoie GRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PARMENTIER X V36 D33 1 69 64 2
2 ESP Madrid MADRID CELC MADRID CELC D28 X D26 0 54 72 3
3 FRA Bourgogne BOURGOGNE V36 V36 X 2 72 59 1

Poule n°3

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Lyonnais LYONNAIS 1 X V36 V36 V36 3 108 68 1
2 ESP CATALOGNE CATALOGNE CATALOGNE D24 X D32 D14 0 70 106 4
3 FRA Lyonnais SAINTÉ-LEM D17 V34 X D27 1 78 104 3
4 FRA Languedoc-Roussillon NIMES SE NIMES D27 V36 V36 X 2 99 77 2

Poule n°4

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 ESP CATALUNYA BARCELONE BARCELONE 3 X D14 D26 D14 0 54 108 4
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1 V36 X V36 D33 2 105 79 2
3 FRA Champagne-Ardenne CHALONS CHAM CHALONS CHAMPAGNE V36 D29 X D35 1 100 98 3
4 FRA Dauphine-Savoie MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR V36 V36 V36 X 3 108 82 1

Poule n°5

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LES SUDISTES X V36 V36 D30 2 102 84 2
2 FRA Lyonnais LYON NORD OUEST D25 X V36 D28 1 89 88 3
3 GER Bayern BAYER LEVERKUSEN BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2 D23 D16 X D18 0 57 108 4
4 BEL Belgique BELGIUM Y BLADE BELGIUM YOUNG BLADE V36 V36 V36 X 3 108 76 1

Poule n°6

Nation Ligue Club Nom 1 2 3 4 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA Bourgogne MACON ESC MACON X V36 D34 D30 1 100 107 3
2 ESP CATALUNYA BARCELONE BARCELONE 2 D35 X D24 D21 0 80 108 4
3 GER Hessen Frankfurt Fechten FRANKFURT FECHTEN V36 V36 X D22 2 94 94 2
4 FRA Bourgogne NEVERS CE NEVERS V36 V36 V36 X 3 108 73 1

Classement a l'issue du tour n° Tour de poules

Classement Nation Ligue Club Nom
1 FRA Lyonnais LYONNAIS 1
2 FRA Bourgogne NEVERS CE NEVERS
3 BEL Belgique BELGIUM Y BLADE BELGIUM YOUNG BLADE
4 FRA Dauphine-Savoie MONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR
5 FRA Bourgogne BOURGOGNE
6 FRA Provence CD13
7 BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1
8 FRA Languedoc-Roussillon NIMES SE NIMES
9 FRA LES SUDISTES
10 GER Hessen Frankfurt Fechten FRANKFURT FECHTEN
11 FRA Dauphine-Savoie GRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PARMENTIER
12 FRA Lyonnais LYONNAIS 2
13 FRA Champagne-Ardenne CHALONS CHAM CHALONS CHAMPAGNE
14 FRA Lyonnais LYON NORD OUEST
15 FRA Bourgogne MACON ESC MACON
16 FRA Lyonnais SAINTÉ-LEM
17 ESP CATALUNYA BARCELONE BARCELONE 1
18 ESP Madrid MADRID CELC MADRID CELC
19 ESP CATALUNYA BARCELONE BARCELONE 2
20 ESP CATALOGNE CATALOGNE CATALOGNE
21 GER Bayern BAYER LEVERKUSEN BAYER LEVERKUSEN 2
22 ESP CATALUNYA BARCELONE BARCELONE 3