H2024 Régional AuRA Hommes
13.10.2019
Académie d'Escrime de Bron
Bron

H2024 Régional AuRA Hommes

13.10.2019 - Académie d'Escrime de Bron

Place n°1


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Lucas DRUELLE MEXIMIEUX
D8
Noam DUCHENE PAYS DE GEX
V9
Arbitre : Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
Joakim MEKIS DUPONT GRENOBLE PAR
D9
Lucas DRUELLE MEXIMIEUX
V10
Arbitre : Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
Joakim MEKIS DUPONT GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Louis MARIGNIER BRON AE
D6
Arbitre : Paul CHAZEL
FRA 1 Joakim MEKIS DUPONT GRENOBLE PAR
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Félix CHAVANEL BRON AE
D9
FRA 32 Louis MARIGNIER BRON AE
V10
Arbitre : Raphaël HOAREAU BERKANI
Thomas CHAPUIS MONTELIMAR
D5
Lucas DRUELLE MEXIMIEUX
V10
Arbitre : Paul CHAZEL
FRA 17 Thomas CHAPUIS MONTELIMAR
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 16 Lucas DRUELLE MEXIMIEUX
Exempt
Arbitre :
Noam DUCHENE PAYS DE GEX
V10
Mattias ROCHE ANNONAY CE
D5
Arbitre : Auxence DORIGO MONTELIMAR
Noam DUCHENE PAYS DE GEX
V10
Enzo VALETTE ANNONAY CE
D5
Arbitre : Raphaël HOAREAU BERKANI
FRA 9 Noam DUCHENE PAYS DE GEX
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Joaquim SANCHIZ VENISSIEUX
D4
FRA 24 Enzo VALETTE ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Auxence DORIGO MONTELIMAR
Mattias ROCHE ANNONAY CE
V10
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
D9
Arbitre : Raphaël HOAREAU BERKANI
FRA 25 Mattias ROCHE ANNONAY CE
V10
FRA 40 Mohamed CHRAKA BRON AE
D1
Arbitre : Maël MAZOYER
FRA 8 Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
D8
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Zelie PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Baptiste LELOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D7
Arbitre : Fabrice LEMERCIER MONTELIMAR
Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Antoine LARDERET TASSIN DL
D2
Arbitre : Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 5 Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Hugo DANJARD MONTELIMAR
D3
FRA 28 Antoine LARDERET TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : Carla DECOMBLE MONTELIMAR
Baptiste LELOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V10
Timeo MALIN BRON AE
D8
Arbitre : Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 21 Baptiste LELOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Timeo MALIN BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Florent MORENO MEXIMIEUX
D3
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Maël MAZOYER
Florent MORENO MEXIMIEUX
V10
Loris VIELFAURE BRON AE
D5
Arbitre : Maël TREVIN
FRA 13 Florent MORENO MEXIMIEUX
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 20 Loris VIELFAURE BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Kyllian LE HEBEL BRON AE
D2
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Maël TREVIN
FRA 29 Kyllian LE HEBEL BRON AE
V10
FRA 36 Hippolyte BONOMI GRENOBLE PAR
D5
Arbitre : Maëlle DESGRANGES MONTELIMAR
FRA 4 Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V10
Laszlo KATIPOGLU DIVONNE ESTO
D1
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO
Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V10
Joachim PAVADAY BRON AE
D7
Arbitre : Paul CHAZEL
Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V10
Luc FORET LYON SE
D4
Arbitre : Fabrice LEMERCIER MONTELIMAR
FRA 3 Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Luc FORET LYON SE
V10
FRA 30 Theo GENON GRENOBLE PAR
D7
Arbitre : Fabrice LEMERCIER MONTELIMAR
Victor SALANON CORBAS
D9
Joachim PAVADAY BRON AE
V10
Arbitre : Fabrice LEMERCIER MONTELIMAR
FRA 19 Victor SALANON CORBAS
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 14 Joachim PAVADAY BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Edgar CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D8
Laszlo KATIPOGLU DIVONNE ESTO
V10
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO
Edgar CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Leo-Paul VEYRE ST ETIENNE
D9
Arbitre : Maël MAZOYER
FRA 11 Edgar CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 22 Leo-Paul VEYRE ST ETIENNE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Nathan PACHECO CALUIRE
D4
Laszlo KATIPOGLU DIVONNE ESTO
V10
Arbitre : Maël MAZOYER
FRA 27 Nathan PACHECO CALUIRE
V10
FRA 38 Matthieu BOUQUET L7T
D5
Arbitre : Marie MALAVELLE ROLLAND GRENOBLE PAR
FRA 6 Laszlo KATIPOGLU DIVONNE ESTO
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
Tristan FERREIRA MAURIENNE ES
D4
Arbitre : Raphaël HOAREAU BERKANI
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
Nicolas ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
D8
Arbitre : Raphaël HOAREAU BERKANI
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
Benjamin BLANC TASSIN DL
D5
Arbitre : Auxence DORIGO MONTELIMAR
FRA 7 Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Benjamin BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
FRA 26 Valentino MAGNIETTE-BOSSEBOEUF LYON EPEE M
D6
Arbitre : Maël TREVIN
Nicolas ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Eliot BORNE CLEMENT BRON AE
D6
Arbitre : Auxence DORIGO MONTELIMAR
FRA 23 Nicolas ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 42 Bastien VIRGITTI-PONGE MORNANT
D7
Arbitre : Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 10 Eliot BORNE CLEMENT BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
Tristan FERREIRA MAURIENNE ES
V10
Mathias BOKSEBELD CORBAS
D3
Arbitre : Grégoire DESPARAIN
Hugo REFFET MAURIENNE ES
D8
Tristan FERREIRA MAURIENNE ES
V10
Arbitre : Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
FRA 15 Hugo REFFET MAURIENNE ES
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 18 Tristan FERREIRA MAURIENNE ES
Exempt
Arbitre :
Rémi CAMUS CALUIRE
D3
Mathias BOKSEBELD CORBAS
V10
Arbitre : Constantin REY COQUAIS TASSIN DL
FRA 31 Ulysse SIMONOT LYON SE
D5
FRA 34 Rémi CAMUS CALUIRE
V10
Arbitre : Zelie PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 2 Mathias BOKSEBELD CORBAS
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
D8
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO
Noam DUCHENE PAYS DE GEX
D4
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Maël MAZOYER
FRA 16 Lucas DRUELLE MEXIMIEUX
D8
FRA 9 Noam DUCHENE PAYS DE GEX
V9
Arbitre : Nils PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 5 Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
D8
FRA 4 Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Zelie PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
D8
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre : Carla DECOMBLE MONTELIMAR
FRA 3 Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V10
FRA 6 Laszlo KATIPOGLU DIVONNE ESTO
D1
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO
FRA 7 Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
FRA 18 Tristan FERREIRA MAURIENNE ES
D4
Arbitre : Raphaël HOAREAU BERKANI