H2024 Régional AuRA Hommes
13.10.2019 - Académie d'Escrime de Bron
43 Tireurs
SINKINSON |
Paul |
PAYS DE GEX |
M15 |
|
E |
BLANC |
Jules |
TASSIN DL |
M15 |
|
Q |
BLANC |
Benjamin |
TASSIN DL |
M13 |
|
Q |
BOKSEBELD |
Mathias |
CORBAS |
M15 |
|
Q |
BONOMI |
Hippolyte |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
BORNE CLEMENT |
Eliot |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOUQUET |
Matthieu |
L7T |
M15 |
|
Q |
BOUVIER |
Valentin |
OUEST LYONN |
M15 |
|
Q |
CAMUS |
Rémi |
CALUIRE |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHAPUIS |
Thomas |
MONTELIMAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHAVANEL |
Félix |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
CHAZEL |
Edgar |
OUEST LYONN |
M13 |
|
Q |
CHRAKA |
Mohamed |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
DANJARD |
Hugo |
MONTELIMAR |
M13 |
|
Q |
DRUELLE |
Lucas |
MEXIMIEUX |
M15 |
|
Q |
DUCHENE |
Noam |
PAYS DE GEX |
M13 |
|
Q |
FERREIRA |
Tristan |
MAURIENNE ES |
M15 |
|
Q |
FORET |
Luc |
LYON SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
GENON |
Theo |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M13 |
|
Q |
GUILLAUD DUPUY |
Louis-Victor |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
KATIPOGLU |
Laszlo |
DIVONNE ESTO |
M15 |
|
Q |
LARDERET |
Antoine |
TASSIN DL |
M13 |
|
Q |
LE HEBEL |
Kyllian |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
LELOUEDEC |
Baptiste |
LYON EPEE M |
M15 |
|
Q |
MAGNIETTE-BOSSEBOEUF |
Valentino |
LYON EPEE M |
M15 |
|
Q |
MALIN |
Timeo |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MARIGNIER |
Louis |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
MARTIN |
Benoit |
TASSIN DL |
M15 |
|
Q |
MEKIS DUPONT |
Joakim |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
MORENO |
Florent |
MEXIMIEUX |
M15 |
|
Q |
PACHECO |
Nathan |
CALUIRE |
M15 |
|
Q |
PAVADAY |
Joachim |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
REFFET |
Hugo |
MAURIENNE ES |
M15 |
|
Q |
ROCHE |
Mattias |
ANNONAY CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
ROUSSET |
Nicolas |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M15 |
|
Q |
SALANON |
Victor |
CORBAS |
M15 |
|
Q |
SANCHIZ |
Joaquim |
VENISSIEUX |
M15 |
|
Q |
SIMONOT |
Ulysse |
LYON SE |
M15 |
|
Q |
VALETTE |
Enzo |
ANNONAY CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
VEYRE |
Leo-Paul |
ST ETIENNE |
M15 |
|
Q |
VIELFAURE |
Loris |
BRON AE |
M15 |
|
Q |
VIRGITTI-PONGE |
Bastien |
MORNANT |
M15 |
|
Q |
WINGERTER |
Nolan |
ANNONAY CE |
M15 |
|
Q |
19 Arbitres
BAKHAEV |
Illina |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BLANC |
Jules |
TASSIN DL |
M15 |
Formation Interdépartemental |
|
CHAZEL |
Paul |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DECOMBLE |
Carla |
MONTELIMAR |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
DESGRANGES |
Maëlle |
MONTELIMAR |
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DESPARAIN |
Grégoire |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DORIGO |
Auxence |
MONTELIMAR |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
HAUSERMANN-PERNET |
Tristan |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
HOAREAU BERKANI |
Raphaël |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
KLEIN |
Nathan |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
LEMERCIER |
Fabrice |
MONTELIMAR |
Vétérans 1 |
Formation Régional |
|
MALAVELLE ROLLAND |
Marie |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M20 |
Formation Régional |
|
MAZOYER |
Maël |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MINARDI |
Aude |
BRON AE |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
PAULETTO |
Nils |
BOURG ANDEOL |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
PAULETTO |
Zelie |
BOURG ANDEOL |
M20 |
Formation Régional |
|
PULIDO |
Mathis |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
REY COQUAIS |
Constantin |
TASSIN DL |
M20 |
Régional |
|
TREVIN |
Maël |
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|