H2028 AURA - EHM15
20.10.2018
AEB

H2028 AURA - EHM15

20.10.2018 - AEB

Place n°1


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D7
Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V10
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
D4
Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V10
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Florian ALZAIX VICHY SE
D6
Arbitre : BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
FRA 1 Titouan GORZEGNO GRENOBLE PAR
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Baptiste LOUBET DEL BAYLE CORBAS
D5
FRA 32 Florian ALZAIX VICHY SE
V10
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V10
Marin DESCURE FONTAINE ES
D2
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
FRA 17 Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 48 Esteban LEDUN NORD ISERE
D0
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
FRA 49 Marin DESCURE FONTAINE ES
V10
FRA 16 Eliot BORNE CLEMENT BRON AE
D5
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
Nicolas ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
D2
Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V6
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
Christophe DUBOIS MONTELIMAR
D9
Nicolas ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
FRA 9 Christophe DUBOIS MONTELIMAR
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Guénolé DUCROT ECULLY
D4
FRA 24 Nicolas ROUSSET GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
Adrien PERIDON BOURG ANDEOL
D9
Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V10
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
FRA 25 Adrien PERIDON BOURG ANDEOL
V10
FRA 40 Leo-Paul VEYRE ST ETIENNE
D3
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
FRA 8 Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
D8
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
V10
Mathias BOKSEBELD CORBAS
D4
Arbitre : BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
Adam TREVIN ANNONAY CE
D6
Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
V10
Arbitre : CHAZEL Ouest Lyonnais
FRA 5 Adam TREVIN ANNONAY CE
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Antoine KOIRAN PORTIER LYON EPEE M
D7
FRA 28 Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
V10
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
Yanis ESSEGHIR ROMANS BDP
D6
Mathias BOKSEBELD CORBAS
V10
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
FRA 21 Yanis ESSEGHIR ROMANS BDP
V10
FRA 44 Mateo MILOSEVIC ROMANS BDP
D5
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
FRA 53 Edgar CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D4
FRA 12 Mathias BOKSEBELD CORBAS
V10
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Tristan MOURARET BOURG ANDEOL
D4
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
Tristan MOURARET BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
D5
Arbitre : Aude MINARDI BRON AE
FRA 13 Tristan MOURARET BOURG ANDEOL
V10
FRA 52 Loïc MARTIN OUEST LYONN
D1
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
FRA 45 Elie CHANTRE ROMANS BDP
D4
FRA 20 Maxime LAURENT CORBAS
V10
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
Dimitri COUTURIER VIENNE CE
D4
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 29 Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
D7
FRA 36 Dimitri COUTURIER VIENNE CE
V10
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
FRA 4 Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
D8
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
V10
Corentin GUERET CALUIRE
D5
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
V10
Kyllian LE HEBEL BRON AE
D1
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
FRA 3 Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Kyllian LE HEBEL BRON AE
V10
FRA 30 Ahmed-Reda KELLOUAI VENISSIEUX
D9
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
Aurélien BELLIER BOURG ANDEOL
D4
Corentin GUERET CALUIRE
V5
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
FRA 19 Arthur PETITFILS GRENOBLE PAR
D4
FRA 46 Aurélien BELLIER BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
FRA 51 Emilien DANJOY OUEST LYONN
D3
FRA 14 Corentin GUERET CALUIRE
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
D3
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Bruno PONTECORVO PAYS DE GEX
D5
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
FRA 11 Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
FRA 54 Axel DUFRESNE-GONSOLIN FONTAINE ES
D0
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
FRA 43 Lucas DRUELLE MEXIMIEUX
D7
FRA 22 Bruno PONTECORVO PAYS DE GEX
V10
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
Florent MORENO MEXIMIEUX
D4
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
FRA 27 Jules MURE OUEST LYONN
D9
FRA 38 Florent MORENO MEXIMIEUX
V10
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
FRA 6 Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V9
Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
D7
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON AE
D2
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON AE
V10
Morgan LEVEL ANNONAY CE
D2
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 7 Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON AE
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Morgan LEVEL ANNONAY CE
V10
FRA 26 Tom ROYER ANNONAY CE
D9
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Loan BURDON FONTAINE ES
D2
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre : BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
FRA 23 Loan BURDON FONTAINE ES
V10
FRA 42 Amaury BAUDON VICHY SE
D4
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
FRA 10 Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V0
...
Arbitre :
Paul SINKINSON PAYS DE GEX
D1
Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : Jesus RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
Paul SINKINSON PAYS DE GEX
V10
Martin RULLIERE ST ETIENNE
D7
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
FRA 15 Paul SINKINSON PAYS DE GEX
V10
FRA 50 Nathan ORSI OUEST LYONN
D9
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
FRA 47 Anton SALAZAR GUERY FONTAINE ES
D2
FRA 18 Martin RULLIERE ST ETIENNE
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
Guillaume GUIBOURET ST ETIENNE
D4
Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
FRA 31 Joackim PAVADAY BRON AE
D3
FRA 34 Guillaume GUIBOURET ST ETIENNE
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 2 Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V10
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
D6
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V10
Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
D8
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
FRA 17 Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D7
FRA 8 Max BARLET ST ETIENNE
V10
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 28 Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
D8
FRA 4 Nolan WINGERTER ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre : BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
D9
Arbitre : BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
FRA 3 Nils PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
D8
FRA 6 Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
FRA 10 Valentin BOUVIER OUEST LYONN
V9
FRA 2 Benoit MARTIN TASSIN DL
D7
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE