H2028 AURA - EHM15
20.10.2018
AEB

H2028 AURA - EHM15

20.10.2018 - AEB

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE FRA 1006
P GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA 1020
P LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA 1026
P PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA 1027
P ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA 1031
P DUBOIS Christophe MONTELIMAR FRA 1052
P BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA 1054
P BLANC Jules TASSIN DL FRA 1056
P PERIDON Adrien BOURG ANDEOL FRA 1081
P TREVIN Adam ANNONAY CE FRA 1106
P MOURARET Tristan BOURG ANDEOL FRA 1107
P GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR FRA 1117
P BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA 1126
P ALZAIX Florian VICHY SE FRA 1129
P LOUBET DEL BAYLE Baptiste CORBAS FRA 1144
P MURE Jules OUEST LYONN FRA 1149
A LAURET Edgar CALUIRE FRA 1151
P DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON AE FRA 1156
P KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M FRA 1159
P ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX FRA 1174
P RULLIERE Martin ST ETIENNE FRA 1175
P LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M FRA 1201
A BULTINGAIRE-PARA Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX FRA 1212
P ESSEGHIR Yanis ROMANS BDP FRA 1338
P LE HEBEL Kyllian BRON AE FRA 1343
P GUIBOURET Guillaume ST ETIENNE FRA 1353
P BURDON Loan FONTAINE ES FRA 1367
P ROUSSET Nicolas GRENOBLE PAR FRA 1379
P DUFRESNE-GONSOLIN Axel FONTAINE ES FRA 1407
P PAVADAY Joackim BRON AE FRA 0
P PONTECORVO Bruno PAYS DE GEX FRA 0
P DANJOY Emilien OUEST LYONN FRA 0
P GUERET Corentin CALUIRE FRA 0
P SALAZAR GUERY Anton FONTAINE ES FRA 0
P CHAZEL Edgar OUEST LYONN FRA 0
P CHANTRE Elie ROMANS BDP FRA 0
P MARTIN Benoit TASSIN DL FRA 0
P BAUDON Amaury VICHY SE FRA 0
P DRUELLE Lucas MEXIMIEUX FRA 0
P DESCURE Marin FONTAINE ES FRA 0
P MORENO Florent MEXIMIEUX FRA 0
P ROYER Tom ANNONAY CE FRA 0
P ORSI Nathan OUEST LYONN FRA 0
P DUCROT Guénolé ECULLY FRA 0
P COUTURIER Dimitri VIENNE CE FRA 0
P BELLIER Aurélien BOURG ANDEOL FRA 0
P KELLOUAI Ahmed-Reda VENISSIEUX FRA 0
P PETITFILS Arthur GRENOBLE PAR FRA 0
P LEDUN Esteban NORD ISERE FRA 0
P BORNE CLEMENT Eliot BRON AE FRA 0
P BOKSEBELD Mathias CORBAS FRA 0
P VEYRE Leo-Paul ST ETIENNE FRA 0
P MILOSEVIC Mateo ROMANS BDP FRA 0
P MARTIN Loïc OUEST LYONN FRA 0
P LEVEL Morgan ANNONAY CE FRA 0
P SINKINSON Paul PAYS DE GEX FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BERTHON Julie VICHY SE FRA
TREVIN Mael ANNONAY CE FRA
TREVIN S Stéphane ANNONAY CE FRA
VASSEUR Alain BOURG ANDEOL FRA
IMBERT Lena FONTAINE ES FRA
BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE PAR FRA
MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
PULIDO Mathis BRON AE FRA
BLANC Paul LYON EPEE M FRA
CHAZEL Ouest Lyonnais
BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE
RIANO TORRES Jesus ANNEMASSE
TREVIN Stéphane
BOUVARD Théo
GAUVERT Mathieu
DESPARAIN Grégoire
PAULETTO Nils