EPEE HOMMES M15
31.03.2019

EPEE HOMMES M15

31.03.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MUREIBA Matthias BOULOGNE ACB FRA
2 BERCKER Lelio BRUAY BUISSI FRA
3 LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junès CAEN EC FRA
3 PAUVAREL Nils MONTELIMAR FRA
5 GIORGI Gauthier NIMES SE FRA
6 THEVENARD Maxime LE CREUSOT FRA
7 STEIMER Alexandre VALENCIENNES FRA
8 FOYER Remi ANTONY FRA
9 CALLEDE Jules TOULOUSE UC FRA
10 BERNADO Damian TOULOUSE CMS FRA
10 GUILLERM Bastien BOULAZAC FRA
12 BONHOMME Adrien GRASSE CE FRA
13 GORZEGNO Titouan GRENOBLE PAR FRA
14 TRAVERSINO Eoghan BREST RAPIER FRA
15 ALZAIX Florian VICHY SE FRA
16 PEYRAT Alexis RAMONVILLE FRA
17 BARLET Max ST ETIENNE FRA
18 GUIMARAES Paul MONTEREAU CS FRA
19 VERDEAUX Clement CAYENNE CE FRA
20 KUHL Grégory AVON US FRA
21 BLONDEAU Ludovic AVON US FRA
22 DIALLO Jeremy LE HAVRE CE FRA
23 HANSENNE Arian GDE SYNTHE FRA
24 RECCHIA Adrien DREUX CE FRA
25 BOULIERE Clement ORNON ESCR FRA
26 LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan CREIL CE FRA
27 UDO Timothy PARIS UC FRA
28 GAILLET MANGENOT Come POMPEY ESCR FRA
29 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES CSG FRA
30 PEREZ Raphael NIMES SE FRA
31 BUGIANESI Mahe ST MALO FRA
32 GRASSET Jean Matthieu ABBEVILLE FRA
33 WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE FRA
34 PROST Guillaume GRASSE CE FRA
35 DESPRES Niels CAEN EC FRA
36 NIVAL Pierre VALENCIENNES FRA
37 ROUSSEL Bastien EVRY AS FRA
38 BATTINI Thomas PARIS UC FRA
39 SEVOT Dimitri ORLEANS CE FRA
40 RIVIERE Maxime NEVERS CE FRA
41 BELLIERE Arthur ARGELES SE FRA
42 BARBUSSE Loic NIMES SE FRA
42 LAISNEY Grégory BRY MARNE FRA
44 KOIRAN PORTIER Antoine LYON EPEE M FRA
45 AUGUSTO Julian ORLEANS CE FRA
45 ROUAT Paul AMIENS CEAM FRA
47 FRANCHINI Antoine ST MALO FRA
48 DEMART CASTRO Quentin PARIS CSPSE FRA
49 LAURENT Maxime CORBAS FRA
50 DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON AE FRA
51 MILLET Pierre ARRAS CE FRA
52 GUILLET Magloire LAVAL CE FRA
53 FRANCHI Baptiste OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
54 KEREVER Jonathan ST MEDARD FRA
54 MERLING Ewen QUIMPER EC FRA
56 MIGEON Francois Xavier LEVALLOIS FRA
57 ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
58 TROUVE Louen ST MEEN LG FRA
59 PAUTREL Anthony BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
60 COTTE Alexis BONDY AS FRA
61 SOURROUILLE Edouard MONT MARSAN FRA
62 COICAUD Jules ORNON ESCR FRA
63 EDEY GAMASSOU Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
64 VERLEENE Leo GDE SYNTHE FRA
65 SELLERIAN Alexandre TOULOUSE UC FRA
65 VERDEAUX Noa CAYENNE CE FRA
67 THURIN Ferdinand PARAY MONIAL FRA
68 DEANT Arthur ST CYR RS FRA
69 BOUCAND Luck HYERES FRA
70 MARTIN Benoit TASSIN DL FRA
71 LECOLLEY Cyriac CAEN EC FRA
72 DALENS Louis CAYENNE CE FRA
73 ROYS Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
74 LACANTE Remi TOURCOING CI FRA
75 TRAORE CARRE Tigram TOULOUSE UC FRA
76 ROZE Clement DREUX CE FRA
77 ODORICO Loukas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
78 CHARIE-MARSAINES Paul ST MAUR VGA FRA
79 TURQUIN Romeo RETHEL FRA
80 LE MOULINIER Victor LORIENT SE FRA
81 BLACHE Mathis OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
82 LE LOUEDEC Mathieu LYON EPEE M FRA
83 JULIEN Adrien CHALONS CHAM FRA
84 REDONDO Etienne RENNES CSG FRA
85 DOUET Arthur LISIEUX EL FRA
86 GARROUTEIGT Maxence ANGLET SE FRA
87 PERRIER Alexis BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
88 PETKANTCHIN Samuel LEVALLOIS FRA
89 VOLLET Antoine DIEPPE FL FRA
90 KERN Pierre VITTEL CS FRA
91 ANDRE Lucas ST GAUDENS FRA
91 BLAISE Thibault RETHEL FRA
93 KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO FRA
94 REYNAUD Jules LEVALLOIS FRA
95 FRELAU Boece LORIENT SE FRA
96 HERZOG DAVID Oscar COLMAR SR FRA
97 JACQ Pierre AMIENS CEAM FRA
98 CLERC-VILLARD Solal PARIS EPEE FRA
99 VIDEAUD Jules LIMOGES CE FRA
100 GOULIER Baptiste DIJON ASPTT FRA
101 BERGE Tristan AUCH PMG FRA
102 MOREAU Baptiste LA ROCHELLE FRA
103 RAHAMEFY Aina ST GRATIEN FRA
104 FERRER Maxime CADETS ESSON FRA
104 LE TALLEC Maël AURAY ESCRIM FRA
106 DE LA ROCHEFOUCAULD Alban LE CHESNAY FRA
107 POZZOLI Nicolas FONTENAY BOI FRA
108 KUBIK Mathis ARRAS CE FRA
108 MITRAIL Theo DUCOS MSQ FRA
110 CHERIF Shahin PARIS CSPSE FRA
111 MANCICIDOR Simon DAX SE FRA
112 NOEL Matilin VALLET FRA
113 CHEVRY Lelio PERIGUEUX EP FRA
114 DELON Leo TOULOUSE UC FRA
115 HOULETTE Enzo LISIEUX EL FRA
116 SORTELLE-VARLET Mateo CHALONS CHAM FRA
117 VILLERET Pierre Louis CAEN EC FRA
118 BODRERO Clarence LORIENT SE FRA
119 FUNK Simon CACHAN AL FRA
120 BEVEN Aymeric MONTFORT FRA
121 BATCHELOR Joe AVON US FRA
122 BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA
123 COLLIN Evan RETHEL FRA
124 VILATTE Thomas BRIVE CE FRA
125 LECLERCQ Gauthier AMIENS CEAM FRA
126 TAVERNIER Charles VALENCIENNES FRA
127 YERRO Olivier DUCOS MSQ FRA
128 JOUSSERAND Jordan DIEPPE FL FRA
129 PRADEL Guillaume PERIGUEUX EP FRA
130 CHENEVOY Nikita PARIS CSPSE FRA
131 CANDAUDAP Mathias TOULOUSE UC FRA
132 VICOGNE Titouan AMIENS CEAM FRA
133 FERAL Louis Clement RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
134 LESUR Bastien BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
135 DUCREUX Roman VILLENEUVE L FRA
136 TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario SAINTES CE FRA
137 BLANC Jules TASSIN DL FRA
138 ROBERT Xavier-Pascal DAX SE FRA
139 LESPONNE-DENIS Mattéo VILLENEUVE L FRA
140 SPEISMANN Theo VITTEL CS FRA
141 LE TREUT Alexandre ST GRATIEN FRA
142 DURIN GILLE Paul AVON US FRA
142 MUNOZ LE NAOUR Elouan LORIENT SE FRA
144 BENA Victor DAX SE FRA
145 CORDONNIER Foucauld ST MAUR VGA FRA
146 LOONES Axel CORMEILLES FRA
147 BARRE Maxime NEVERS CE FRA
148 BLANCHEMAIN Liam MAURIENNE ES FRA
149 WELSCHBILLIG Aubin ANGERS CSAD FRA
150 BOTTINI Bartholome PARIS CSPSE FRA
151 VERRIER Clovis NEVERS CE FRA
152 MOULIN Liam CHALONS CHAM FRA
153 BARBIER Jonathan TROYES TG FRA
153 CHANU Benoit BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
155 MARTIN Alexandre PARIS POLO FRA
156 KARZABA LACHGAR Gibril ORLEANS CE FRA
157 ALLAB Camille PARIS QDS FRA
157 LECOMTE Hugues ST MEEN LG FRA
159 HERLEM Alexandre BESANCON RCE FRA
159 JACQUELIN Hugues CHALON SAONE FRA
161 PAVADAY Joackim BRON AE FRA
162 RYCKEMBEUSCH Florian DUNKERQUE FRA
163 CAPELLE PREVOST Lucas LAON CE FRA
164 BARBARY Ernest PBEC 77 FRA
165 BRUT Paul TROYES TG FRA
166 SECHAUD Nicolas LIVRY GARGAN FRA
167 RENAULT Robin DREUX CE FRA
168 SOUSA Christiano TROYES TG FRA
169 GASC Raphael DIEPPE FL FRA
170 LOUF Gabriel GRASSE CE FRA
171 FAUCHER Mathieu PARIS QDS FRA
171 JEANNEY Nathan CADETS ESSON FRA
173 REMY Tristan CHALONS CHAM FRA
174 OVCHINNIKOV Nikita BOULAZAC FRA
175 AMIRI Badil GAGNY CT FRA
175 CROS Valentin ST MAUR VGA FRA
177 GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR FRA
178 DEFOSSEZ Gustavo REZE ASB FRA
178 RAGOT Louis PT A MOUSSON FRA
180 GUITLINE Nathan PARIS UC FRA
181 ZIYANI Othmane DREUX CE FRA
182 FAGET Theo CASTRES FRA
182 FOUCHER Hugo ST CYR RS FRA
182 GARY Gavin RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
185 TREVIN Adam ANNONAY CE FRA
186 ARMENGAUD Gaetan CASTRES FRA
186 DERYCKE Leandre COUBRON FRA
188 ALLARD Hugo MEXIMIEUX FRA
188 REMBI Waren BONDY AS FRA
190 LEFEBVRE Alexis BOBIGNY AC FRA
190 POIRIER Armand LEVALLOIS FRA
190 ROCHA Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
193 SEREE Erwann DIJON ASPTT FRA
194 DEMANDOLS Bastien GRASSE CE FRA
195 AKROUR Aubin GAGNY CT FRA
195 ALLEAUME Mael DIEPPE FL FRA
195 ZANDER Remi RETHEL FRA
198 MOHAMMEDI Imrane ANGERS SCO FRA
199 BOIZARD Tom LISIEUX EL FRA
200 RAVIGNEAUX Noah AIX EN OTHE FRA
201 SCHOESER Antoine SARREBOURG FRA
202 CORCIU Christian BONDY AS FRA
203 MOURARET Tristan BOURG ANDEOL FRA
203 URSAULT Ilian QUIMPER EC FRA
205 BIANCHINI Lénaic LE HAVRE CE FRA
206 HART Marvin Anoki PARIS ASSAS FRA
207 BARBAROU Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
208 SALIN Liam COLOMBES FRA
209 GAUDICHAU Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA
210 GRAFF Tom VILLENEUVE L FRA
211 HUE Eloi PARIS UC FRA
212 MAGRIT Germain SOTTEVILLE FRA
213 GILLET Alwyn ALBI CE FRA
214 ROUSSET Nicolas GRENOBLE PAR FRA
215 CERTIN Arthur SAINTES CE FRA
215 NICOLARDOT Lucas DIJON ASPTT FRA
217 SALANON Victor CORBAS FRA
218 DRUILHE Clement RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
219 DUPONT-BOISSEAU Florentin ANGERS CSAD FRA
220 BRUMENT Remy DIEPPE FL FRA
220 GARY Erwin RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
222 VINCENT Nicolas ESCRIME 50 FRA
223 JAFFREZIC Gaetan LE HAVRE CE FRA
224 OLIVIER Sebelin PARAY MONIAL FRA
225 CAILLIER Sacha TOURCOING CI FRA
226 VIGO Anthony RAMONVILLE FRA
227 FRANZIN Alexis DIJON ASPTT FRA
227 VALEMBERG Lucas TOURCOING CI FRA
229 TRONCHE Alexandre DREUX CE FRA
230 RULLIERE Martin ST ETIENNE FRA
231 MOYON Oskar RENNES CSG FRA
231 RAZES Benjamin DIEPPE FL FRA
231 RUBIO Pablo EVRY AS FRA
234 MUNIER Cyprien DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
235 HURTARD Axel E3F THIONVIL FRA