Epée M11
13.10.2019
Académie d'Escrime de Bron

Epée M11

13.10.2019 - Académie d'Escrime de Bron


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
FRABOURG ANDEOL BOURG ANDEOL 1 Paolo AMBROSINI (BOURG ANDEOL),
Raphaël SALAH KORMANN (BOURG ANDEOL)
FRA CORBAS/MONTELIMAR Matthieu LOUBET DEL BAYLE (CORBAS),
Mathis GENTOU (MONTELIMAR)
FRABOURG ANDEOL BOURG ANDEOL 2 Anthony VERGNIAUD (BOURG ANDEOL),
Gaby PIN (BOURG ANDEOL),
Thomas CUADRADO (BOURG ANDEOL)
FRABRON AE BRON AE 1 Jeanne PACODI (BRON AE),
Jonas GAUDINAT (BRON AE),
Alicia LAPEYRE (BRON AE)
FRAOUEST LYONN OUEST LYONN 1 Mathys PEREZ (OUEST LYONN),
Louis MENEZ (OUEST LYONN)
FRATASSIN DL TASSIN DL 1 Antoine MARSEILLE (TASSIN DL),
Théolan VILDRAC (TASSIN DL)
FRAMONTELIMAR MONTELIMAR 1 Gabriel CHAPUIS (MONTELIMAR),
Marion DEBEAUMOREL (MONTELIMAR)

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
PAULETTO Nils BOURG ANDEOL FRA
MAZOYER Maël
BAKHAEV Illina
BLANC Benjamin TASSIN DL FRA
BLANC Jules TASSIN DL FRA
BOKSEBELD Mathias CORBAS FRA
BONOMI Hippolyte GRENOBLE PAR FRA
BORNE CLEMENT Eliot BRON AE FRA
BOUQUET Matthieu L7T FRA
BOUVIER Valentin OUEST LYONN FRA
CAMUS Rémi CALUIRE FRA
CHAPUIS Thomas MONTELIMAR FRA
CHAVANEL Félix BRON AE FRA
CHAZEL Paul
CHAZEL Edgar OUEST LYONN FRA
CHRAKA Mohamed BRON AE FRA
CUADRADO Frédéric BOURG ANDEOL FRA
DANJARD Hugo MONTELIMAR FRA
DECOMBLE Carla MONTELIMAR FRA
DESGRANGES Maëlle MONTELIMAR
DESGRANGES Maelle MONTELIMAR FRA
DESPARAIN Grégoire
DESPARAIN Gregoire BRON AE FRA
DESPERIER Eric PAYS DE GEX FRA
DORIGO Auxence MONTELIMAR FRA
DRUELLE Lucas MEXIMIEUX FRA
DUCHENE Noam PAYS DE GEX FRA
FERREIRA Tristan MAURIENNE ES FRA
FORET Luc LYON SE FRA
GENON Theo GRENOBLE PAR FRA
GUICHARDAN Julien VENISSIEUX FRA
GUILLAUD DUPUY Louis-Victor GRENOBLE PAR FRA
HAUSERMANN-PERNET Tristan
HOAREAU BERKANI Raphaël
KATIPOGLU Laszlo DIVONNE ESTO FRA
KLEIN Nathan
LARDERET Antoine TASSIN DL FRA
LE HEBEL Kyllian BRON AE FRA
LEGAGNEUR Grégoire
LELOUEDEC Baptiste LYON EPEE M FRA
LEMERCIER Fabrice MONTELIMAR FRA
MAGNIETTE-BOSSEBOEUF Valentino LYON EPEE M FRA
MALAVELLE ROLLAND Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
MALIN Timeo BRON AE FRA
MARIGNIER Louis BRON AE FRA
MARTIN Benoit TASSIN DL FRA
MEKIS DUPONT Joakim GRENOBLE PAR FRA
MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
MORENO Florent MEXIMIEUX FRA
PACHECO Nathan CALUIRE FRA
PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
PAVADAY Joachim BRON AE FRA
PULIDO Mathis
REFFET Hugo MAURIENNE ES FRA
REY COQUAIS Constantin TASSIN DL FRA
ROCHE Mattias ANNONAY CE FRA
ROUSSET Nicolas GRENOBLE PAR FRA
SALANON Victor CORBAS FRA
SANCHIZ Joaquim VENISSIEUX FRA
SIMONOT Ulysse LYON SE FRA
SINKINSON Paul PAYS DE GEX FRA
TREVIN Maël
TREVIN Mael ANNONAY CE FRA
VALETTE Enzo ANNONAY CE FRA
VEYRE Leo-Paul ST ETIENNE FRA
VIELFAURE Loris BRON AE FRA
VIRGITTI-PONGE Bastien MORNANT FRA
WINGERTER Nolan ANNONAY CE FRA