HORIZON 2024 EPREUVE DE ZONE EPEE
31.01.2016
SOCIETE ESCRIME LORIENT

HORIZON 2024 EPREUVE DE ZONE EPEE

31.01.2016 - SOCIETE ESCRIME LORIENT

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 AMMARDJI Robin ST MALO FRA
2 GUILLOU Theo ST MALO FRA
3 ROUSSEAU Pierrick SAINTES CE FRA
3 ANGUELOV Yann ANGERS SCO FRA
5 COUPEAU Daniel ST MALO FRA
6 CAILLIBOTTE Guillaume ST MALO FRA
7 THYS Eliot ST HERBLAIN FRA
8 NUGENT Loup RENNES ERM FRA
9 LE JEUNE Guilhem QUIMPER EC FRA
10 MASSA Guenole AURAY ESCRIM FRA
11 JAFFRE Hugo LORIENT SE FRA
11 FERREY Louis Marie RENNES CSG FRA
13 HEURLIN-VASQUEZ Lino RENNES CSG FRA
14 ESTEVE Tugdual QUIMPER EC FRA
15 GOURAND Pierre RENNES CSG FRA
16 MAUNY Antoine RENNES ERM FRA
17 BETRANCOURT COUAILLET Quentin RENNES CSG FRA
18 BAUDENON Maceo AURAY ESCRIM FRA
19 CASTEL Edern LORIENT SE FRA
20 BOBE Elio RENNES CSG FRA
21 WATERLOOS Nelson LA ROCHELLE FRA
22 ROSFELTER Charles QUIMPER EC FRA
23 CALIN Arnaud LORIENT SE FRA
24 LE JEUNE Alban LORIENT SE FRA
25 PIROT Alexandre AURAY ESCRIM FRA
26 BOUCHEREAU Lucas VALLET FRA
27 BURY Hugo ST HERBLAIN FRA
28 MAUMY Thibault QUIMPER EC FRA
29 VAISSEAU Clement ANGERS CSAD FRA
30 VILLEMEIN Hugo AURAY ESCRIM FRA
31 GRANIER Jan LA ROCHELLE FRA
32 TRAVERSINO Eoghan BREST RAPIER FRA
33 ROBLIN Angelo SABLES OLONN FRA
34 CORDON Samuel ST HERBLAIN FRA
35 TOURNEDOUET Eliott SAINTES CE FRA
36 TRAMECON Victorien QUIMPER EC FRA
37 CITRE Gabin ST MALO FRA
38 AUGER Nicolas SABLES OLONN FRA
39 KUENTZ Romain ST MALO FRA
39 TROUILLE Mael RENNES ERM FRA
41 FOUILLEUL Elio ST MALO FRA
42 DUBOIS Léo QUIMPER EC FRA
43 DELAUNAY Titouan LORIENT SE FRA
44 CHARLOT Cyprien SAINTES CE FRA
45 DEMAIMAY Adrien RENNES ERM FRA
46 BERNARD Quentin ST MALO FRA
47 TROUSSARD Pierre ST MALO FRA
48 GASTE Louis ANGERS CSAD FRA
49 TRIQUENAUX PERUCCA Dario SAINTES CE FRA
50 UGUET Mathis QUIMPER EC FRA
51 POSSELT Timothee AURAY ESCRIM FRA
52 LE GOUEF Theo SABLES OLONN FRA
53 BERENGUER Ianis ST MALO FRA
54 LE CORRE Tristan AUNIS FRA
55 HANLEY Patrick MATHA CE FRA
56 LOGEAIS Marcellin ST MALO FRA
57 THIMBAULT Simon SAINTES CE FRA
58 PAUGET Joachim ST MALO FRA
59 CERTIN Arthur SAINTES CE FRA
60 CARDON Celian LE MANS CE FRA
61 MACRE Martin ANGERS CSAD FRA

Organisateur : http://s.e.lorient.sitew.com