H2020 ZSE n°1 épée Epée Hommes Minimes
02.12.2012

H2020 ZSE n°1 épée Epée Hommes Minimes

02.12.2012 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
2 ALLOISIO Bastien CORBAS FRA
3 RICARD Jean GRENOBLE PAR FRA
3 PIANFETTI Andric OUEST LYONN FRA
5 BLACHE Remi PENNES MIRAB FRA
6 GOTTWALD Mathias PAYS DE GEX FRA
7 BERTI Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
8 GUILLEMOT Yilu OUEST LYONN FRA
9 VASSEUR Yoran BOURG ANDEOL FRA
10 MAVOULA Mav ARLES CE FRA
10 GARDAS Mayeul GRASSE CE FRA
12 MONGELLAZ Thomas ALPES 73 FRA
13 ZURCHER Clement AMBERIEU FRA
14 FONTANILLAS Lucas ALPES 73 FRA
15 PELIZZARI Daniel ARLES CE FRA
16 DUGUA MURAT Clement CORBAS FRA
17 REYDET Nathan ALPES 73 FRA
18 CHAIX Guillaume LYON EPEE M FRA
19 NOMBRET Mathieu ALPES 73 FRA
20 CARPENTIER Alexandre HYERES FRA
21 BARBAROUX Robin ARLES CE FRA
21 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
23 LEMOINE Aubin ALPES 73 FRA
24 DESJAMES Bastien LYON EPEE M FRA
25 TAIEB Quentin BOURG ANDEOL FRA
26 CLEMENCON Mael ROMANS 2R FRA
27 GONNET Baptiste ROMANS 2R FRA
28 THOMASSIN Romain MONTLUCON FRA
29 TRIBOUT Gabriel MARSEILLE EC FRA
30 WINGERTER Morgan ANNONAY CE FRA
31 EYMERY Alexis FONTAINE AS FRA
32 LUCAS Felix OUEST LYONN FRA
33 POLYCARPE Julien VILLEFRA ALL FRA
34 TAILLARD Robin LE CANNET ES FRA
35 KERGUERIS Clement GRENOBLE PAR FRA
36 VIALETTE Romain ECULLY FRA
37 AUDISIO Clement GRASSE CE FRA
38 RIZZUTO Mael OUEST LYONN FRA
39 DOMINICI Raphael PENNES MIRAB FRA
40 DAUPHIN Theo TOULON VAR FRA
41 CAUMETTE Alexandre ROMANS 2R FRA
42 TEXIER Louis ARLES CE FRA
43 BRASSET Mathys LA GARDE AJS FRA
44 NGUEFACK Lilian BRON FRA
45 TEYSSERE Guillaume ANNONAY CE FRA
46 PERRAUDIN Tanguy GRASSE CE FRA
47 SCHEDLER Maxime VIENNE FRA
48 DEL NEGRO Antoine AIX UCE FRA
49 BONNAUDET Baptiste LA GARDE AJS FRA
50 CHIAPELLO Aurelien GRASSE CE FRA
51 MULTARI Gauthier LE CANNET ES FRA
52 MICHEL Clement MARSEILLE EC FRA
53 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
54 MARTINEZ Florian FONTAINE AS FRA
55 GRIMAULT Corentin MONTLUCON FRA
56 KIM Sung Yong LYON MDF FRA
57 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
58 ANDRE Raphael BOURG ANDEOL FRA
59 GESTA Hugo GRASSE CE FRA
60 AYAT Tommy BOURG ANDEOL FRA
61 GUNTHER Mathis FONTAINE AS FRA
62 LACOUR William OUEST LYONN FRA
63 ERY William PAYS VENCOIS FRA
64 BONTE Josquin CORBAS FRA
65 POUZET OPREAN Matei DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
66 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
67 RAPHAEL Ghislain ROMANS 2R FRA
68 DE MAGALHAES Charles OUEST LYONN FRA
69 PROTIERE Etienne BOURG ECB FRA
70 MOURAT Edgar LA GARDE AJS FRA
71 MICHEL Cyril CORBAS FRA
72 DESTRO Massimiliano MONACO FRA
73 LIEBAULT Joris FONTAINE AS FRA
74 PRYCKODKO Vincent LA GARDE AJS FRA
75 GUILLOT Adrian TASSIN DL FRA
76 DE PAOLI Alexandre LA GARDE AJS FRA
77 DEMATEIS Ludovic BOURG ANDEOL FRA
78 GUILLEMIN Jarod MEXIMIEUX FRA
79 KLIS Armand DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
80 GERVAIS Wilfried ARLES CE FRA
81 LORRAIN Yvan DECINES CS FRA
82 TELO Yanis MARIGNANE FRA
83 JARRY Maxime VILLEFRA ALL FRA
84 DUMONT Therence CORBAS FRA
85 VULIN Hugo BOURG ECB FRA
86 DERET Pierre VILLEFRA ALL FRA
87 BRET-LIOUD Corentin OUEST LYONN FRA
88 GUICHARNAUD Louis LE CANNET ES FRA
89 SAULO Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
90 FRESSOZ Adrien ALPES 73 FRA
91 PERROT Come SIX FOURS SE FRA
92 FRADIER Maxence CHABEUIL FRA
92 SORO Benjamin TOULON VAR FRA
94 BANNWARTH Hugo LA GARDE AJS FRA
95 NICOLETTI Mathieu MARIGNANE FRA
95 BINET Edouard CORBAS FRA
97 BERMOND Clement ALPES 73 FRA
97 BEEKER Niels LYON MDF FRA
99 TANCRAY Joseph TASSIN DL FRA
100 GOUTTE Clement MEXIMIEUX FRA
101 GANGAROSSA Luca MARIGNANE FRA
102 DUJET Louis AMBERIEU FRA
103 MONAGHAN Lucas GRENOBLE PAR FRA
104 RAMBERT Damien ROMANS 2R FRA
105 RICARD Guilhem BOURG ANDEOL FRA
106 CALLENS Guillaume MARIGNANE FRA
107 EUSTACHE Gautier DECINES CS FRA
108 CATTENOZ Etienne MARIGNANE FRA
109 BLASZCZYNSKI Tom ARLES CE FRA
110 VACHERON Jean Balthazar AIX UCE FRA
111 BRUNEAU Romain MARIGNANE FRA
111 SCHNEIDER Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
113 DUMONT Mathias CORBAS FRA
114 CANTUEL Florian VILLEFRA ALL FRA
115 NEPVEU Jean Philippe AIX UCE FRA
116 CHIRON Tom VILLEFRA ALL FRA
117 DE SURREL Thibault OUEST LYONN FRA
118 TASMADJIAN Florian MARSEILLE GF FRA
119 LE BERRE Anthonin AIX UCE FRA
120 KAISER Maxime AIX UCE FRA
121 D`HULST Louis OUEST LYONN FRA
122 REVERT Martin VILLEFRA ALL FRA
123 IRACE Arthur AIX UCE FRA
124 MARION Alexandre ECULLY FRA
125 RAMBAUD Clement VILLEFRA ALL FRA
126 ARNAUD Jeremy VILLEFRA ALL FRA
127 PARIS CHAUBRON Loann VILLEFRA ALL FRA