Ch Rhone-Alpes épée masc minimes Roanne
12.01.2013
Roanne

Ch Rhone-Alpes épée masc minimes Roanne

12.01.2013 - Roanne

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ZURCHER Clement AMBERIEU FRA
2 NOMBRET Mathieu ALPES 73 FRA
3 GONNET Baptiste ROMANS 2R FRA
3 VASSEUR Yoran BOURG ANDEOL FRA
5 EUSTACHE Gautier DECINES CS FRA
6 PIANFETTI Andric OUEST LYONN FRA
7 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
8 FONTANILLAS Lucas ALPES 73 FRA
9 LEMOINE Aubin ALPES 73 FRA
10 CHAIX Guillaume LYON EPEE M FRA
11 RAPHAEL Ghislain ROMANS 2R FRA
12 BOST Thomas VENISSIEUX FRA
13 NGUEFACK Lilian BRON FRA
14 ANDRE Raphael BOURG ANDEOL FRA
15 MONGELLAZ Thomas ALPES 73 FRA
16 ROUSSET Terence ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
17 GUILLEMOT Yilu OUEST LYONN FRA
18 ALLOISIO Bastien CORBAS FRA
19 SCHEDLER Maxime VIENNE FRA
20 RICARD Jean GRENOBLE PAR FRA
21 SCHNEIDER Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
22 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
23 EYMERY Alexis FONTAINE AS FRA
24 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
24 VIALETTE Romain ECULLY FRA
26 GUILLOT Adrian TASSIN DL FRA
27 BURAIS Mael ROMANS 2R FRA
28 KERGUERIS Clement GRENOBLE PAR FRA
29 DUJET Louis AMBERIEU FRA
30 STRAJNIC Milan ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
31 QUINIOU Pierre Emmanuel MEYZIEU FRA
32 MONAGHAN Lucas GRENOBLE PAR FRA
33 WINGERTER Morgan ANNONAY CE FRA
34 DESJAMES Bastien LYON EPEE M FRA
35 RAMBERT Damien ROMANS 2R FRA
36 BONTE Josquin CORBAS FRA
37 RIZZUTO Mael OUEST LYONN FRA
38 PROTIERE Etienne BOURG ECB FRA
39 GUILLEMIN Jarod MEXIMIEUX FRA
40 CLEMENCON Mael ROMANS 2R FRA
41 MICHEL Cyril CORBAS FRA
42 BEEKER Niels LYON MDF FRA
42 CAMUS Paul LYON MDF FRA
44 GOUTTE Clement MEXIMIEUX FRA
45 SAULO Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
46 MARTINEZ Florian FONTAINE AS FRA
47 REYDET Nathan ALPES 73 FRA
48 GUILLAUME Tristan ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
49 LIEBAULT Joris FONTAINE AS FRA
50 PELLISSIER Benjamin FONTAINE AS FRA
51 MOLET Alexandre ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
52 FRADIER Maxence CHABEUIL FRA
53 LORRAIN Yvan DECINES CS FRA
54 KELLER Adrien ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
55 BERMOND Clement ALPES 73 FRA
56 ARNAISE Guillaume AMBERIEU FRA
57 BONY Florian ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
58 GUNTHER Mathis FONTAINE AS FRA
59 MARION Alexandre ECULLY FRA
60 BOURGEOIS Alexis CALUIRE FRA
61 RENOU Noam DECINES CS FRA
62 TEMPERE Valentin AMBERIEU FRA
63 ROUSSEL Clement ROANNE CER FRA
64 FRESSOZ Adrien ALPES 73 FRA
65 DUCRET Adrien DECINES CS FRA

Organisateur : www.escrime-roanne.fr