Championnats de France N1
18.05.2013
grenoble parmentier

Championnats de France N1

18.05.2013 - grenoble parmentier

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 VERVOITTE Louis DOUAI CE FRA
2 TCHATA Roland LEVALLOIS FRA
3 ALLEGRE Paul NEVERS CE FRA
3 BARBOTIN Kevin RENNES CSG FRA
5 BAJOC Rubben FORT DE F AE FRA
6 BIGOT DESNEL Timothe KOUROU GELDA FRA
7 TROUMP Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
8 OUSTRY Antoine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
9 ROBERT Julien CLERMONT FER FRA
10 LAUVRAY Matthieu GRENOBLE PAR FRA
11 LEMETTE Jean Ghislain ARRAS CE FRA
12 BATTUT Fabien VENISSIEUX FRA
13 PERU Robin ARRAS CE FRA
14 WJAK Julien PT A MOUSSON FRA
15 MASSELIN Thomas GDE SYNTHE FRA
16 PERIER Alexandre LEVALLOIS FRA
17 DORIGO Clement AMIENS CEAM FRA
18 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick PETIT BOURG FRA
19 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
20 BON Gregory STE MARIE FRA
21 LAVAL Thibaud LEVALLOIS FRA
22 ARNEODO Guillaume TOULON VAR FRA
23 GREVIN Elie DOUAI CE FRA
24 BETRANCOURT COUAILLET Baptiste DOUAI CE FRA
25 CONRAD Nicolas THIONVILLE FRA
26 FURET Maxime BOULOGNE ACB FRA
27 BRUYELLE Thibaud LEVALLOIS FRA
28 PIANFETTI Andric OUEST LYONN FRA
29 RENOUVEL Quentin LIBOURNE AS FRA
30 CLEMENT Paul NEVERS CE FRA
31 MIDELTON Luidgi PETIT BOURG FRA
32 MELAAB BACKES Mounir GRENOBLE PAR FRA
33 GUILLOT Romaric TASSIN DL FRA
34 DIABATE Keletigui BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
35 MADDALENO Remy GRENOBLE PAR FRA
36 LIENARD Clement NIMES SE FRA
37 DECAIX Antoine BOULOGNE ACB FRA
38 ROBINET Maxime ST HERBLAIN FRA
39 HATIEZ Louis BOULOGNE ACB FRA
40 BINET Timothee VILLENEUVE L FRA
41 RODRIGUEZ Pierre Emmanuel COLMAR SR FRA
42 DURANO Valentin CORBAS FRA
43 SURLEVE Augustin BONDY AS FRA
44 DELHOMME Martin LYON EPEE M FRA
45 NGUYEN KIM Victor LE CHESNAY FRA
45 PERTUISOT Hugo BEAUMONT OIS FRA
47 NOIZE Antoine LE CREUSOT FRA
48 REBUS Gregory DESHAIES EC FRA
49 GAMET Theophile CHALONS CHAM FRA
50 PEUDEVIN Julian LEVALLOIS FRA
51 BONNAUD Clement SAUMUR ABSEC FRA
51 DROLEZ Arthur BRUAY BUISSI FRA
51 GENTILE Antoine LE CHESNAY FRA
54 PLISSONNEAU Valentin QUIMPER EC FRA
55 CAILLET DUVOLLET Valentin Francois ABBEVILLE FRA
56 HAVGOUDOUKIAN Clement TASSIN DL FRA
57 PARIS Jules AMIENS CEAM FRA
58 DRON Ricardo FORT DE F DU FRA
59 BEAUDOT Pierre Emile LE CREUSOT FRA
60 POUTRAIN Ronan CAYENNE CE FRA

Organisateur : escrime.parmentier.free.fr