Challenge du Pays d'Aix 2015 EHC
21.03.2015
AUC ESCRIME

Challenge du Pays d'Aix 2015 EHC

21.03.2015 - AUC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 TROUMP Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
2 ABDOU El Habib Omar DOUAI CE FRA
3 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire ST DENIS BUS FRA
3 ZURCHER Clement RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
5 CHOVET Emilien E3F MOSELLE FRA
6 NIVOT Jean Edouard RAMONVILLE FRA
7 BAJOC Rubben BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
8 CHARLOT Joannes SAINTES CE FRA
9 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
10 FONTANILLAS Lucas ALPES 73 FRA
11 KOWALSKI Stephan DOUAI CE FRA
12 DEFRANCE Julien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
13 CONTREPOIS Simon TOULON VAR FRA
14 NOMBRET Mathieu ALPES 73 FRA
15 BELLEVIER Hugues ANGLET SE FRA
16 KEITA Isaac LE HAVRE CE FRA
17 WEYMIENS Leo VANVES SE FRA
18 DUCHESNAY Fabien DORD PERIGO FRA
19 LAMBERT Kryss BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
20 BILLA Gaetan DAX SE FRA
21 GERARD Louis ST MAUR VGA FRA
22 SANCHEZ Jeremy NARBONNE FRA
23 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
24 MOTTE Sebastien LISIEUX EL FRA
25 RAMBERT Damien ROMANS 2R FRA
26 NGUEFACK Lilian BRON FRA
27 RAPHAEL Ghislain ROMANS 2R FRA
28 PROUST Raphael PARIS GRP FRA
29 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
30 BACHA Neil PARIS UC FRA
31 CAILLET DUVOLLET Corentin ABBEVILLE FRA
32 BOND DEACON Liam NIMES SE FRA
33 KALONJI Raphael LEVALLOIS FRA
34 RICARD Jean GRENOBLE PAR FRA
35 ROUSSEL Thomas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
36 MESSIEN Alexis LIBOURNE AS FRA
37 JUBAULT Samuel ST GRATIEN FRA
38 EUSTACHE Gautier DECINES CS FRA
39 PHILIPPE Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
40 CAUMETTE Alexandre ROMANS 2R FRA
41 ALBICE Jeremy FORT DE F AE FRA
42 POLI Maxime PARIS GRP FRA
43 LLADOS Ambroise LEVALLOIS FRA
44 MAVOULA Mav NIMES SE FRA
45 JACQUIER Mathias LEVALLOIS FRA
46 MARTIN Thibault VILLENEUVE L FRA
47 BRASSET Mathys TOULON VAR FRA
48 DUCHENE MARULLAZ Mathieu ARGELES SE FRA
49 GUILLEMOT Yilu OUEST LYONN FRA
49 MICHEL Cyril CORBAS FRA
51 LARROSE Dorian ALBI CE FRA
52 CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY USM FRA
53 PICHOU Clement SAINTES CE FRA
54 HARTVICK Colin LISIEUX EL FRA
55 ALLOISIO Bastien CORBAS FRA
56 CEREZO Roman DESHAIES EC FRA
57 PETIT Blaise CACHAN AL FRA
58 BERTI Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
59 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
60 TRAVET Arthur ABBEVILLE FRA
61 RENOUF David SAINTES CE FRA
62 COLOMB Arthur NIMES SE FRA
63 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
64 HARTVICK Justin LISIEUX EL FRA
65 RENAUDIN Baptiste BOULOGNE ACB FRA
66 MARTINEZ Florian FONTAINE AS FRA
67 FERNEZ Guillaume AURAY ESCRIM FRA
68 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
69 KERGUERIS Clement GRENOBLE PAR FRA
70 ROUSSEAU Vallier CAEN EC FRA
71 CHOTIN Titouan DOUAI CE FRA
72 VISENTIN Guilhem TOULOUSE UC FRA
73 DRONNEAU BEATTIE Zachary CASTRES FRA
74 ROBERT Paul Adrien VANVES SE FRA
75 PIARD Loktan RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
76 HAMELIN Julien TROYES GYMNI FRA
77 MONGELLAZ Thomas ALPES 73 FRA
78 MARINHO Mathieu MASSY CE FRA
79 FOURNIER Romain ST GRATIEN FRA
80 PRECY Thomas ORLEANS CE FRA
81 SEVOT Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
82 GRIHOM Quentin PAYS FOYEN FRA
83 AUDISIO Clement GRASSE CE FRA
84 BLACHE Remi OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
85 TOLEDANO Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
86 MINNE Louis LIBOURNE AS FRA
87 PETTES Raphael DAX SE FRA
88 CAMUS LA GUERINIERE Bohemond CHALONS CHAM FRA
89 ARRIVE Constant CAYENNE CE FRA
90 FACCIA Alexis GDE SYNTHE FRA
91 MAURY ADAMO Ugo MACON ESC FRA
92 GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA FRA
93 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
94 FERMAUD Gabriel NIMES SE FRA
94 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
96 OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues RENNES CSG FRA
97 ASTARTE Nathanael Benoit DUCOS MSQ FRA
97 MOSCHIETTO Corentin CHALONS CHAM FRA
99 GUILLAUMIN Aurele BOULOGNE ACB FRA
100 THOMASSIN Romain MONTLUCON FRA
101 DEBAUCHE Thomas DOUAI CE FRA
102 SENDRA Victor PARIS UC FRA
103 GRIMAULT Corentin MONTLUCON FRA
103 LOTIES Sloan LE LAMENTIN FRA
105 VINEL Arthur PARIS EPEE FRA
106 MIDELTON Luidgi PETIT BOURG FRA
107 VILLEAU Romain LEVALLOIS FRA
108 GOTTWALD Mathias GRENOBLE PAR FRA
109 HONNET Theophile ST MAUR VGA FRA
110 SANNIER Thibaut EPINAL SE FRA
111 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
112 LEMOINE Aubin ALPES 73 FRA
113 COLY Jerome CAYENNE CE FRA
114 VENARD Paul CASTRES FRA
115 ULMANN Kevin LIBOURNE AS FRA
116 DUFRAIGNE Lucas Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
117 SIRVEN Felix VILLENEUVE L FRA
118 AIGLE Stanley AVON US FRA
118 VIE Maxence TOULOUSE UC FRA
120 MEUNIER Corentin OUEST LYONN FRA
121 STRAJNIC Milan ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
122 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
123 RICORD Adrien SEYNE MER FRA
124 CLEMENCON Mael ROMANS 2R FRA
125 DAUPHIN Theo TOULON VAR FRA
126 CERTIAT Pascal MONTAUBAN FRA
127 GARESSUS Baptiste MIRAMAS OP FRA
128 FOUQUET Thibault LE HAVRE CE FRA

Organisateur : www.aucescrime.com