Challenge du Pays d'Aix 2015 EHC QUALIF
20.03.2015
AUC ESCRIME

Challenge du Pays d'Aix 2015 EHC QUALIF

20.03.2015 - AUC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BAJOC Rubben BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
2 COLLIN Theo MACON ESC FRA
3 TROUMP Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
4 MESSIEN Alexis LIBOURNE AS FRA
5 CAUMETTE Alexandre ROMANS 2R FRA
6 LAMBERT Kryss BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
7 ABDOU El Habib Omar DOUAI CE FRA
8 MOTTE Sebastien LISIEUX EL FRA
9 RENAUDIN Baptiste BOULOGNE ACB FRA
10 KALONJI Raphael LEVALLOIS FRA
10 POLI Maxime PARIS GRP FRA
12 TRAVET Arthur ABBEVILLE FRA
13 NGUEFACK Lilian BRON FRA
14 BONNAUDET Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
15 MIDELTON Luidgi PETIT BOURG FRA
16 CAILLET DUVOLLET Corentin ABBEVILLE FRA
17 CEREZO Roman DESHAIES EC FRA
18 CHOVET Emilien E3F MOSELLE FRA
19 NIVOT Jean Edouard RAMONVILLE FRA
20 ARRIVE Constant CAYENNE CE FRA
20 CONTREPOIS Simon TOULON VAR FRA
20 VILLEAU Romain LEVALLOIS FRA
23 MALLO Axel LYON EPEE M FRA
23 ZURCHER Clement RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
25 THOMASSIN Romain MONTLUCON FRA
26 LARGY Matthieu AIX UCE FRA
26 RICORD Adrien SEYNE MER FRA
28 MARINHO Mathieu MASSY CE FRA
28 MICHEL Cyril CORBAS FRA
30 HARTVICK Justin LISIEUX EL FRA
30 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire ST DENIS BUS FRA
30 PROUST Raphael PARIS GRP FRA
33 HASSELBACH Martin GRENOBLE PAR FRA
33 ROUSSEL Thomas RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
35 MARTINEZ Florian FONTAINE AS FRA
36 PHILIPPE Arthur ST GRATIEN FRA
37 LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR FRA
38 KOWALSKI Stephan DOUAI CE FRA
39 CHARLOT Joannes SAINTES CE FRA
39 SANCHEZ Jeremy NARBONNE FRA
41 BOND DEACON Liam NIMES SE FRA
42 MEUNIER Corentin OUEST LYONN FRA
43 LLADOS Ambroise LEVALLOIS FRA
44 BERTI Baptiste TOULON VAR FRA
45 JEANDEL Eric LUNEVILLE CE FRA
46 FERNEZ Guillaume AURAY ESCRIM FRA
47 JACQUIER Mathias LEVALLOIS FRA
48 SANNIER Thibaut EPINAL SE FRA
49 DAUPHIN Theo TOULON VAR FRA
50 GERARD Louis ST MAUR VGA FRA
51 NOMBRET Mathieu ALPES 73 FRA
52 JOBARD Romain LILLE VAUBAN FRA
53 HONNET Theophile ST MAUR VGA FRA
54 HAMELIN Julien TROYES GYMNI FRA
55 MONGELLAZ Thomas ALPES 73 FRA
56 BELLEVIER Hugues ANGLET SE FRA
56 RICARD Jean GRENOBLE PAR FRA
58 PETTES Raphael DAX SE FRA
58 RAPHAEL Ghislain ROMANS 2R FRA
60 PIARD Loktan RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
61 DUCHENE MARULLAZ Mathieu ARGELES SE FRA
62 ALBICE Jeremy FORT DE F AE FRA
63 SENDRA Victor PARIS UC FRA
64 WEYMIENS Leo VANVES SE FRA
65 MAURY ADAMO Ugo MACON ESC FRA
66 GUILLEMOT Yilu OUEST LYONN FRA
67 CORNACCHIA Adrien GAGNY USM FRA
68 DUCHESNAY Fabien DORD PERIGO FRA
69 HARTVICK Colin LISIEUX EL FRA
70 BRASSET Mathys TOULON VAR FRA
71 MAVOULA Mav NIMES SE FRA
72 RENOUF David SAINTES CE FRA
73 JUBAULT Samuel ST GRATIEN FRA
74 CHOTIN Titouan DOUAI CE FRA
75 FOURNIER Romain ST GRATIEN FRA
76 ASTARTE Nathanael Benoit DUCOS MSQ FRA
77 LARROSE Dorian ALBI CE FRA
78 PRECY Thomas ORLEANS CE FRA
79 EUSTACHE Gautier DECINES CS FRA
79 SIRVEN Felix VILLENEUVE L FRA
79 VENARD Paul CASTRES FRA
82 BILLA Gaetan DAX SE FRA
82 GRIHOM Quentin PAYS FOYEN FRA
84 LEMOINE Aubin ALPES 73 FRA
85 AUDISIO Clement GRASSE CE FRA
86 DUFRAIGNE Lucas Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
87 ROSSILLON Timothee LEVALLOIS FRA
88 CLEMENCON Mael ROMANS 2R FRA
89 ULMANN Kevin LIBOURNE AS FRA
90 BLACHE Remi OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
91 CERTIAT Pascal MONTAUBAN FRA
92 DEFRANCE Julien BRUAY BUISSI FRA
93 ROBERT Paul Adrien VANVES SE FRA
94 CAMUS LA GUERINIERE Bohemond CHALONS CHAM FRA
95 PETIT Blaise CACHAN AL FRA
96 FOUQUET Thibault LE HAVRE CE FRA
97 BACHA Neil PARIS UC FRA
98 FACCIA Alexis GDE SYNTHE FRA
98 GARESSUS Baptiste MIRAMAS OP FRA
98 GOTTWALD Mathias GRENOBLE PAR FRA
101 SEVOT Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
102 GUILLAUMIN Aurele BOULOGNE ACB FRA
103 FONTANILLAS Lucas ALPES 73 FRA
104 AIGLE Stanley AVON US FRA
104 KERGUERIS Clement GRENOBLE PAR FRA
106 TOLEDANO Nathan TOULON VAR FRA
107 VIE Maxence TOULOUSE UC FRA
108 GRIMAULT Corentin MONTLUCON FRA
109 OLIVIER MARTIN Hugues RENNES CSG FRA
110 LOTIES Sloan LE LAMENTIN FRA
111 ALLOISIO Bastien CORBAS FRA
112 PICHOU Clement SAINTES CE FRA
113 KEITA Isaac LE HAVRE CE FRA
114 COLY Jerome CAYENNE CE FRA
115 MINNE Louis LIBOURNE AS FRA
116 BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
117 STRAJNIC Milan ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
118 COLOMB Arthur NIMES SE FRA
119 FERMAUD Gabriel NIMES SE FRA
120 RAMBERT Damien ROMANS 2R FRA
121 VINEL Arthur PARIS EPEE FRA
122 GUILLEMIN Gautier ST MAUR VGA FRA
123 MOSCHIETTO Corentin CHALONS CHAM FRA
124 VISENTIN Guilhem TOULOUSE UC FRA
125 DRONNEAU BEATTIE Zachary CASTRES FRA
126 DEBAUCHE Thomas DOUAI CE FRA
127 ROUSSEAU Vallier CAEN EC FRA
128 MARTIN Thibault VILLENEUVE L FRA
129 BEAUNES Tristan KOUROU GELDA FRA
130 FAGET Thomas CASTRES FRA
131 CARANESE Giacomo PARIS GRP FRA
132 PITON Louis Maxime TROYES GYMNI FRA
133 SURGET Guillaume ST RAPHAEL FRA
134 TUTEIN NOLTHENIUS Rudolph AVIGNON AE FRA
135 POUZET OPREAN Matei DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
136 GRANDIDIER Johann RAMBERVILLER FRA
137 MIOZZO Timothee ST GRATIEN FRA
138 SCAVARDO Quentin MACON ESC FRA
139 GOUIRAN Hugo NIMES SE FRA
140 SAULO Adrien GRENOBLE PAR FRA
141 LEFEVRE Bastien BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
142 LAMBATTEN Louis TOURCOING CI FRA
143 DEDIEU Antoine TOULOUSE UC FRA
144 POTIN Jules GAGNY USM FRA
145 O'KELLY Antoine GRASSE CE FRA
146 TAIEB Quentin BOURG ANDEOL FRA
147 GUILLOT Adrian TASSIN DL FRA
148 LEFEVRE Robin LE CHESNAY FRA
149 BARBAROUX Robin ARLES CE FRA
150 RIGAL Thibault ST MAUR VGA FRA
151 DE MATTEIS Ludovic BOURG ANDEOL FRA
152 BARTHELEMY Aymeric CAEN EC FRA
153 LARIDAN Julen LEVALLOIS FRA
154 BONASSIES Benoit BOULOGNE ACB FRA
154 PENAUD Bertrand MACON ESC FRA
156 BERRAHAL Elias GDE SYNTHE FRA
157 SCHEDLER Maxime VIENNE FRA
158 RIVIERE Charles Elliot CANNES CE FRA
159 GUNTHER Mathis FONTAINE AS FRA
160 VIRARD Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA
161 BOUDJAOUI PLOIX Matthis VALENCIENNES FRA
162 ARNAL Valentin DIGNE CE FRA
163 BRUNET Maxence OUEST LYONN FRA
164 HO KONG SOONG Jayson CAYENNE CE FRA
165 DESJAMES Bastien LYON EPEE M FRA
166 LOCHET Sylvestre BONDY AS FRA
167 GOSSELIN Colas POITIERS FRA
168 MANGIN Jules PARIS UC FRA
169 AUBRY Temoe AVON US FRA
170 LAURANS MICHELIN Geoffrey NIMES SE FRA
171 BAILLY Maxime BOULOGNE ACB FRA
172 BREZILLON Francois RENNES CSG FRA
172 GHILINI Bastien GRASSE CE FRA
174 PRIE Guilherm AIX UCE FRA
175 CHAHINE Paul DAX SE FRA
175 TECHER Florimond ABBEVILLE FRA
177 RINKENBACH Pierre COLMAR SR FRA
178 GONTIER Adrien GDE SYNTHE FRA
179 BANNWARTH Hugo LA GARDE AJS FRA
180 SERVES Paul NEVERS CE FRA
181 THOMANN Auguste COLMAR SR FRA
182 VILATTE Antoine BOULOGNE ACB FRA
183 SUCHET Quentin ST RAPHAEL FRA
184 HOGREL Nicolas ROMANS 2R FRA
184 SRECKI Maxime LEVALLOIS FRA
186 GUILLEMIN Pierre CASTELNAU LL FRA
187 GAUTHERON Paco MONTEREAU CS FRA
187 PINEL Gaspard LE HAVRE CE FRA
187 TELO Yanis OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
190 AZIERE Yoan MUTZIG CE FRA
191 KLING Thomas MUTZIG CE FRA
192 LANDRIN Thibault ANGLET SE FRA
193 BURAIS Mael ROMANS 2R FRA
193 HURE Joschka MONTAUBAN FRA
193 LEGIGAN Thomas DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
196 DUCRET Adrien DECINES CS FRA
196 MARTIN Theo PARIS UC FRA
196 RIZZUTO Mael OUEST LYONN FRA
199 GUICHARNAUD Louis LE CANNET ES FRA
200 FOUCHER Valentin TOULOUSE UC FRA
200 KLEIN Hugo COLMAR SR FRA
202 LAURE Thibault AVIGNON AE FRA
203 BONNEVIAL Maxence MASSY CE FRA
203 VACOSSIN Quentin ABBEVILLE FRA
205 WEINACHTER Benoit VICHY SE FRA
206 CHAMBAUDET Benoit ST GRATIEN FRA
207 PERROT Come SIX FOURS SE FRA
208 DEGREMONT Hugo ARGELES SE FRA
208 MAAMAR Louis GAGNY USM FRA
210 HAZART Antoine PARIS UC FRA
211 DUBROC Quentin DOUAI CE FRA
211 GENDRON Baptiste EPINAL SE FRA
213 DOMINICI Raphael OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
214 JACQUOT Pierre MACON ESC FRA
215 FONTALVO Lilian NARBONNE FRA
216 POULALLION Guillaume LIBOURNE AS FRA
217 DUBSKI Benoit TROYES GYMNI FRA
218 GIORGI Enzo NIMES SE FRA
219 MAITRASSE Florent BONDY AS FRA
220 FERNIER Louis RAMONVILLE FRA
221 PYRAM Josue FORT DE F DU FRA
222 BLANC Romain LE CREUSOT FRA
223 RUBAUDO Lilian LE CANNET ES FRA
224 GRASSER Quentin CANNES CE FRA
225 LEROUX Paul ST MAUR VGA FRA
226 HYDRIO Killian ARLES CE FRA
227 FRADIER Maxence CHABEUIL FRA
227 RIQUE Flavian MONTREUIL CA FRA
229 CARDIN Antoine ST MAUR VGA FRA
230 LONAK Melvin LE CREUSOT FRA
231 SAGARY Etienne ORLEANS CE FRA
232 LIU Augustin PARIS UC FRA
233 YERRO Simon FORT DE F AE FRA
234 BEZARD Paul VICHY SE FRA
234 MAILLARD Pierre ANTONY FRA
236 SANZEY Alexis DREUX CE FRA
237 LIEBAULT Joris FONTAINE AS FRA
238 CAUDRELIER Baptiste ABBEVILLE FRA
239 SCHNEIDER Louis AVON US FRA
240 GRUFFAZ Samuel DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
241 AMOUZOU Corentin ANTONY FRA
242 SAUNIER Nils TOULOUSE UC FRA
243 ROUSSEL Logan DIJON ASPTT FRA
244 ASSOULINE Yohann PARIS EPEE FRA
245 NICAUD Gaspard DREUX CE FRA
246 MURTAS Quentin VENELLES EST FRA
247 DUPIN Alexandre E3F MOSELLE FRA
248 LORRAIN Yvan DECINES CS FRA
249 MOUGEOT Yann EPINAL SE FRA
250 LAGIER Joan AIX UCE FRA
250 RUEL Nathan LA GARDE AJS FRA
252 SCHOTT Gauthier COLMAR SR FRA
253 TSANG Bryan BOBIGNY AC FRA
254 MARCELLIN Victor DIEPPE FL FRA
255 VIARD Jean Michel LA GARDE AJS FRA
256 BONHOMME Clement FONTAINE AS FRA
256 DE SOUSA Maxime ST MAUR VGA FRA
258 ALFONTES Theo RAMONVILLE FRA
258 BURLE Mattã©o VENELLES EST FRA
258 GROSSE Florian VENELLES EST FRA

Organisateur : www.aucescrime.com