Tournoi de Caluire et Cuire
11.03.2018

Tournoi de Caluire et Cuire

11.03.2018 -


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GARNIER Marielle CALUIRE X D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 18 22 4
2 UBAUD Ann Charlotte CALUIRE V5 X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 2
3 NAYME Florence AUVERGNE TE D2 D1 X D1 D2 D4 V5 1 15 27 6
4 VILLARD Louise Amelie GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1
5 KERDRAON Cecile VILLEURBANNE V5 D2 V3 D2 X V5 V5 4 22 17 3
6 NAVARRO Catherine GLEIZE D4 D3 V5 D2 D3 X V5 2 22 26 5
7 HOUPPERTZ Rebecca DECINES CS D1 D1 D4 D4 D1 D2 X 0 13 30 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY X D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 17 3
2 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1
3 HUET Geraldine LYON CA V5 D3 X V5 D4 V5 3 22 15 2
4 DAGALIER Alexandra CALUIRE D3 D2 D1 X V5 D2 1 13 24 6
5 HERRMANN Lucie DIVONNE ESTO D2 D4 V5 D4 X D2 1 17 24 5
6 LAIRE-LEVRIER Madeline CALUIRE D2 D2 D0 V5 V5 X 2 14 19 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 COEYTAUX Loyse VILLEURBANNE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1
2 CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR D3 X V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 17 2
3 VIENNE Alice CALUIRE D1 D4 X D1 V5 V5 2 16 19 4
4 FRARE Ambra LYON CA D2 V5 V5 X D3 V5 3 20 17 3
5 JUVIGNY Carole DIVONNE ESTO D4 D2 D1 V5 X V5 2 17 22 5
6 CHANCRIN Anne GLEIZE D2 D1 D3 D2 D4 X 0 12 25 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR X V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 1
2 CLERC Julie GLEIZE D1 X D3 V5 D1 D1 1 11 21 5
3 ARNAUD Delphine ST PAUL 3CHX D1 V5 X V5 V5 V5 4 21 18 2
4 GUILLAUME stephanie CALUIRE D1 D1 D3 X D4 D4 0 13 25 6
5 MESQUIDA Marine OUEST LYONN D4 V5 D4 V5 X V5 3 23 19 3
6 HORI Catherine DIVONNE ESTO V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 X 3 22 19 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DE MARTIN Sofia GRENOBLE PAR X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1
2 BOURREAU Agathe BRON D2 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 2
3 GARDE Emilie LYON VOLTAIR D3 D3 X D4 V5 D2 1 17 20 4
4 NAVARRO Nathalie CORBAS D1 D1 V5 X V5 V5 3 17 18 3
5 DUMARCHEZ Stephanie BOURG VALEN D1 D1 D0 D1 X V5 1 8 23 6
6 GUIGLI--BERTHET Pauline CALUIRE D2 D0 V5 D3 D3 X 1 13 22 5

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 VILLARD Louise Amelie GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 6 30 14 16
2 DE MARTIN Sofia GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 5 25 9 16
3 COEYTAUX Loyse VILLEURBANNE 5 / 5 25 12 13
4 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 5 25 13 12
5 UBAUD Ann Charlotte CALUIRE 5 / 6 29 13 16
6 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 5 24 12 12
7 BOURREAU Agathe BRON 4 / 5 22 10 12
8 ARNAUD Delphine ST PAUL 3CHX 4 / 5 21 18 3
9 KERDRAON Cecile VILLEURBANNE 4 / 6 22 17 5
10 HUET Geraldine LYON CA 3 / 5 22 15 7
11 CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 5 22 17 5
12 MESQUIDA Marine OUEST LYONN 3 / 5 23 19 4
13 SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY 3 / 5 21 17 4
14 HORI Catherine DIVONNE ESTO 3 / 5 22 19 3
15 FRARE Ambra LYON CA 3 / 5 20 17 3
16 NAVARRO Nathalie CORBAS 3 / 5 17 18 -1
17 GARNIER Marielle CALUIRE 3 / 6 18 22 -4
18 VIENNE Alice CALUIRE 2 / 5 16 19 -3
19 JUVIGNY Carole DIVONNE ESTO 2 / 5 17 22 -5
20 LAIRE-LEVRIER Madeline CALUIRE 2 / 5 14 19 -5
21 NAVARRO Catherine GLEIZE 2 / 6 22 26 -4
22 GARDE Emilie LYON VOLTAIR 1 / 5 17 20 -3
23 HERRMANN Lucie DIVONNE ESTO 1 / 5 17 24 -7
24 GUIGLI--BERTHET Pauline CALUIRE 1 / 5 13 22 -9
25 CLERC Julie GLEIZE 1 / 5 11 21 -10
26 DAGALIER Alexandra CALUIRE 1 / 5 13 24 -11
27 DUMARCHEZ Stephanie BOURG VALEN 1 / 5 8 23 -15
28 NAYME Florence AUVERGNE TE 1 / 6 15 27 -12
29 GUILLAUME stephanie CALUIRE 0 / 5 13 25 -12
30 CHANCRIN Anne GLEIZE 0 / 5 12 25 -13
31 HOUPPERTZ Rebecca DECINES CS 0 / 6 13 30 -17