17e TOURNOI DU DONJON
06.01.2018
Cercle d'Escrime de Vincennes

17e TOURNOI DU DONJON

06.01.2018 - Cercle d'Escrime de Vincennes


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ALLEMAND Adélaide PARIS GRP X V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 22 3
2 TOUZE Pauline VINCENNES CE D3 X V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 20 20 5
3 MORGANTI Carla PARIS ST FRA D3 D3 X V5 D1 V5 V5 3 22 21 4
4 TABORDA GONZALEZ Lorena IVRY US D3 D1 D1 X D0 V5 D3 1 13 25 6
5 DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 5 29 9 1
6 BERNARD Camille PARIS QDS D3 D1 D1 D0 D1 X D1 0 7 30 7
7 BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 X 5 29 17 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 MARTIN Brigitte PARIS GRP X V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 18 3
2 SEBBANE Virginie VINCENNES CE D2 X V5 D2 D2 D4 1 15 24 5
3 MAURICE Laurence ST MAUR VGA D3 D4 X D4 D2 D4 0 17 25 6
4 GILLARD Stephanie PARIS EPEE D3 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 18 2
5 KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah AVON US V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 14 1
6 REBOISSON Clemence PARIS UC V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 X 3 20 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 WANTY Malorie IVRY US X D3 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 22 27 5
2 TAILLANT Caroline VINCENNES CE V5 X D2 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 11 28 7
3 HAMIDI Mouna BEAUMONT OIS V5 V5 X D3 D0 D0 D4 2 17 26 6
4 MEZENTSEVA Anna PARIS EP15 V5 V5 V5 X V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 2
5 FREYSSINET Delphine PARIS GRP D4 V5 V5 D2 X D4 V5 3 25 20 3
6 CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 12 1
7 ROUSSELOT Bella ANGERS SCO D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 X 2 22 26 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 CULOT Giulia PARIS SCUF X V5 V5 D2 V5 V2 4 19 13 2
2 SAINT MARC Sophie PARIS BLC MT D4 X V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 16 3
3 BOUHAL Soumaya VINCENNES CE D1 D1 X D0 D3 D2 0 7 25 6
4 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ST MAUR VGA V3 D4 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 10 1
5 VIQUERAT Laurine NOYON PM D4 V5 V5 D0 X V5 3 19 18 4
6 GRIL Marie Ange LEVALLOIS D1 D1 V5 D3 D3 X 1 13 19 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 HOHMANN Daniele PARIS UC X V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 2
2 MOREAU Dorothee MONTREUIL CA D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 1
3 BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT V5 D2 X V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 3
4 MARCHAIS Magalie PARIS EPEE D2 D1 D4 X D4 D2 0 13 25 6
5 DRUART Lea CESSON CE D4 D1 D2 V5 X D4 1 16 24 5
6 DANDOY Brigitte OZOIR LA FER D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 X 2 14 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 LENOIR Cindy ST MAUR VGA X D2 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 16 24 5
2 VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS V5 X V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 18 3
3 GREGOIRE-MARCHAND Pauline MONTREUIL CA D4 D4 X V5 V5 V5 3 23 13 2
4 DUMONT Ariane PARIS QDS V5 V5 D1 X V5 D4 3 20 17 4
5 BOURAK Wafa Faten VINCENNES CE V5 D2 D0 D1 X D3 1 11 23 6
6 BULANOVA Anna PARIS UC V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 X 4 22 18 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA
2 DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta
3 BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA
3 MEZENTSEVA Anna PARIS EP15
5 MOREAU Dorothee MONTREUIL CA
6 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ST MAUR VGA
7 KOULOUNDJOIAN Sarah AVON US
8 HOHMANN Daniele PARIS UC
9 BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT
10 CULOT Giulia PARIS SCUF
11 GILLARD Stephanie PARIS EPEE
12 BULANOVA Anna PARIS UC
13 ALLEMAND Adélaide PARIS GRP
14 GREGOIRE-MARCHAND Pauline MONTREUIL CA
15 SAINT MARC Sophie PARIS BLC MT
16 MARTIN Brigitte PARIS GRP
17 VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS
18 DUMONT Ariane PARIS QDS
19 VIQUERAT Laurine NOYON PM
20 REBOISSON Clemence PARIS UC
21 FREYSSINET Delphine PARIS GRP
22 MORGANTI Carla PARIS ST FRA
23 TOUZE Pauline VINCENNES CE
24 DANDOY Brigitte OZOIR LA FER
25 ROUSSELOT Bella ANGERS SCO
26 WANTY Malorie IVRY US
27 HAMIDI Mouna BEAUMONT OIS
28 GRIL Marie Ange LEVALLOIS
29 DRUART Lea CESSON CE
29 LENOIR Cindy ST MAUR VGA
31 SEBBANE Virginie VINCENNES CE
32 BOURAK Wafa Faten VINCENNES CE
33 TABORDA GONZALEZ Lorena IVRY US
34 TAILLANT Caroline VINCENNES CE
35 MAURICE Laurence ST MAUR VGA
36 MARCHAIS Magalie PARIS EPEE
37 BOUHAL Soumaya VINCENNES CE
38 BERNARD Camille PARIS QDS