Open de Montélimar
07.04.2019
Montélimar
Montélimar

Open de Montélimar

07.04.2019 - Montélimar


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA UBAUD Ann Charlotte CALUIRE X V5 V4 V4 D2 D4 V5 4 24 22 3
2 FRA BLAVIER PUTOTO Muriel L7T D2 X D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 0 5 30 7
3 FRA BERGER Marion STE SIGOLENE D3 V5 X D2 V5 V5 D1 3 21 23 5
4 FRA MOURARET Agathe BOURG ANDEOL D3 V5 V5 X D3 V5 D1 3 22 15 4
5 FRA BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 D4 V5 X V5 D1 4 25 13 2
6 FRA MOULIN Valerie CHABEUIL V5 V5 D4 D1 D0 X D0 2 15 26 6
7 FRA ERGAND Pascale DIEPPE FL D4 V5 V5 V3 V3 V5 X 5 25 8 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL X V3 D2 V4 V4 V5 V5 5 23 16 2
2 FRA DEKNUYT Perine GRENOBLE PAR D2 X D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 3
3 FRA GARNIER Marielle CALUIRE V5 V3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 17 1
4 FRA VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL D3 D3 D3 X V5 V5 V5 3 24 21 4
5 FRA CHEMOUILLI Sonia L7T D3 D4 D4 D2 X V5 V5 2 23 26 5
6 FRA BONHOMME Claire AUBENAS VALS D1 D0 D4 D2 D3 X D3 0 13 30 7
7 FRA MUZIN Valentine LYON MDF D2 D4 D2 D3 D4 V5 X 1 20 28 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL X V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 D2 2 20 27 6
2 FRA MARQUET Sidney CALUIRE D3 X V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 23 25 3
3 FRA MICHETTI Clara GRENOBLE PAR V5 D2 X D3 D4 V5 D4 2 23 27 4
4 FRA ROBERT Marie L7T D4 D3 V5 X D1 V5 D1 2 19 26 7
5 FRA CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 19 1
6 FRA ARNAUD Delphine ST PAUL 3CHX V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 X D1 2 20 25 5
7 FRA LANTERI Agathe LYON EPEE M V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 X 5 29 15 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA AUBEL Elsa CALUIRE X V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 19 2
2 FRA BOUISSON Sandrine ST PAUL 3CHX D2 X D2 V5 D4 D2 D3 1 18 27 6
3 FRA GUIDOUM Eva LYON EPEE M D3 V5 X V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 20 4
4 FRA LEMAITRE Emilie BOURG ANDEOL D3 D2 D0 X D3 D2 D3 0 13 30 7
5 FRA ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE D2 V5 D4 V5 X D1 D1 2 18 27 5
6 FRA CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X D2 4 26 16 3
7 FRA SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 29 16 1
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA COURRECH Manon BRON AE X V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 24 4
2 FRA GARCIA Coline PAYS AIX D4 X D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 15 26 6
3 FRA ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 X V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 21 2
4 FRA DESGRANGES Maelle MONTELIMAR D3 D1 D2 X D3 D4 D3 0 16 30 7
5 FRA ESTIER Stephie VENISSIEUX V5 V5 D4 V5 X D3 V4 4 26 20 3
6 FRA FRARE Ambra LYON CA D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 28 21 1
7 FRA LAIRE LEVRIER Madeline CALUIRE D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 X 3 25 23 5
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MOULIN Lucie CHABEUIL X V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 22 13 2
2 FRA DEMAILLE Marie Chantal MONTEUX EC D3 X V5 V3 D2 V5 3 18 14 3
3 FRA DUMARCHEZ Stephanie BOURG VALEN D1 D0 X D2 D1 D4 0 8 25 6
4 FRA DUTREVE Marie LYON EPEE M D0 D2 V5 X V5 V4 3 16 15 4
5 FRA BOURREAU Agathe BRON AE V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 11 1
6 FRA MARESCHI Solenne GRENOBLE PAR D4 D3 V5 D1 D0 X 1 13 23 5

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE 6 / 6 30 19 11
2 FRA GARNIER Marielle CALUIRE 6 / 6 28 17 11
3 FRA ERGAND Pascale DIEPPE FL 5 / 6 25 8 17
4 FRA LANTERI Agathe LYON EPEE M 5 / 6 29 15 14
5 FRA SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR 5 / 6 29 16 13
6 FRA FRARE Ambra LYON CA 5 / 6 28 21 7
7 FRA AUBEL Elsa CALUIRE 5 / 6 26 19 7
8 FRA RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL 5 / 6 23 16 7
9 FRA BOURREAU Agathe BRON AE 4 / 5 24 11 13
10 FRA MOULIN Lucie CHABEUIL 4 / 5 22 13 9
11 FRA BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 25 13 12
12 FRA CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 26 16 10
13 FRA ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 28 21 7
14 FRA DEKNUYT Perine GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 24 17 7
15 FRA ESTIER Stephie VENISSIEUX 4 / 6 26 20 6
16 FRA GUIDOUM Eva LYON EPEE M 4 / 6 25 20 5
17 FRA COURRECH Manon BRON AE 4 / 6 27 24 3
18 FRA UBAUD Ann Charlotte CALUIRE 4 / 6 24 22 2
19 FRA DEMAILLE Marie Chantal MONTEUX EC 3 / 5 18 14 4
20 FRA DUTREVE Marie LYON EPEE M 3 / 5 16 15 1
21 FRA MOURARET Agathe BOURG ANDEOL 3 / 6 22 15 7
22 FRA VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL 3 / 6 24 21 3
23 FRA LAIRE LEVRIER Madeline CALUIRE 3 / 6 25 23 2
24 FRA BERGER Marion STE SIGOLENE 3 / 6 21 23 -2
25 FRA MARQUET Sidney CALUIRE 2 / 6 23 25 -2
26 FRA CHEMOUILLI Sonia L7T 2 / 6 23 26 -3
27 FRA MICHETTI Clara GRENOBLE PAR 2 / 6 23 27 -4
28 FRA ARNAUD Delphine ST PAUL 3CHX 2 / 6 20 25 -5
29 FRA PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL 2 / 6 20 27 -7
30 FRA ROBERT Marie L7T 2 / 6 19 26 -7
31 FRA ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE 2 / 6 18 27 -9
32 FRA MOULIN Valerie CHABEUIL 2 / 6 15 26 -11
33 FRA MARESCHI Solenne GRENOBLE PAR 1 / 5 13 23 -10
34 FRA MUZIN Valentine LYON MDF 1 / 6 20 28 -8
35 FRA BOUISSON Sandrine ST PAUL 3CHX 1 / 6 18 27 -9
36 FRA GARCIA Coline PAYS AIX 1 / 6 15 26 -11
37 FRA DESGRANGES Maelle MONTELIMAR 0 / 6 16 30 -14
38 FRA BONHOMME Claire AUBENAS VALS 0 / 6 13 30 -17
38 FRA LEMAITRE Emilie BOURG ANDEOL 0 / 6 13 30 -17
40 FRA DUMARCHEZ Stephanie BOURG VALEN 0 / 5 8 25 -17
41 FRA BLAVIER PUTOTO Muriel L7T 0 / 6 5 30 -25