Epée Dames Séniors N1
16.12.2017
AS Fontaine Escrime

Epée Dames Séniors N1

16.12.2017 - AS Fontaine Escrime


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
FRAAULNAY CE AULNAY CE Cynthia CALABRE (AULNAY CE),
Christine DHERBILLY (AULNAY CE),
Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA (AULNAY CE),
Ingrid URSULET (AULNAY CE)
FRABEAUVAIS ACA BEAUVAIS ACA Charline BOUKHELIFA (BEAUVAIS ACA),
Alejandra CISNEROS (BEAUVAIS ACA),
Helene NGOM (BEAUVAIS ACA),
Julie PREVAL (BEAUVAIS ACA)
FRABONDY AS BONDY AS Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN (BONDY AS),
Mariem NGOM (BONDY AS),
Lauren REMBI (BONDY AS),
Melanie VERRIER (BONDY AS)
FRACLICHY ESC CLICHY ESC Brune CAZALS (CLICHY ESC),
Dimodi Laurence EPEE (CLICHY ESC),
Lynda GENEVIEVE (CLICHY ESC),
Stephanie LASMOLLES (CLICHY ESC)
FRADIEPPE FL DIEPPE FL Sandra LAISNEY (DIEPPE FL),
Leonora MACKINNON (DIEPPE FL),
Agathe RUCKA (DIEPPE FL),
Barbara WAINER (DIEPPE FL)
FRADIJON ASPTT DIJON ASPTT Valentine BRANGER-NUDANT (DIJON ASPTT),
Audrey CHEVALLOT (DIJON ASPTT),
Marion CHEVALLOT (DIJON ASPTT),
Jehanne MAZIRE (DIJON ASPTT)
FRAGRENOBLE PAR GRENOBLE PAR Aliya BAYRAM (GRENOBLE PAR),
Elodie GARNERI (GRENOBLE PAR),
Nadine STAHLBERG (GRENOBLE PAR),
Oceane TAHE (GRENOBLE PAR)
FRALEVALLOIS LEVALLOIS Amelie AWONG (LEVALLOIS),
Sarah JALLOT (LEVALLOIS),
Alexandra LOUIS MARIE (LEVALLOIS),
Alexandra NDOLO (LEVALLOIS)
FRALILLE VAUBAN LILLE VAUBAN Charlotte DUBUISSON (LILLE VAUBAN),
Cecile DUVAL (LILLE VAUBAN),
Elodie LOMBARD (LILLE VAUBAN),
Marnie RICHARD (LILLE VAUBAN)
FRALYON EPEE M LYON EPEE M Zoe BOULLANGER (LYON EPEE M),
Camille NABETH (LYON EPEE M),
Eloise VANRYSSEL (LYON EPEE M)
FRAPARIS UC PARIS UC Marie Florence CANDASSAMY (PARIS UC),
Camille HAZARD (PARIS UC),
Julie MESTRES (PARIS UC),
Mara NAVARRIA (PARIS UC)
FRARODEZ AVEYRO RODEZ AVEYRO Sofia CISNEROS (RODEZ AVEYRO),
Solenn MARUENDA (RODEZ AVEYRO),
Tifaine PIERRE (RODEZ AVEYRO),
Diane VON KERSSENBROCK (RODEZ AVEYRO)
FRAST GRATIEN ST GRATIEN Fanny DEPANIAN (ST GRATIEN),
Marie Gabrielle FAYOLLE (ST GRATIEN),
Sara FERNANDEZ-CALLEJA (ST GRATIEN),
Auriane MALLO (ST GRATIEN)
FRAST MAUR VGA ST MAUR VGA Sarra BESBES (ST MAUR VGA),
Audrey BRINDAMOUR (ST MAUR VGA),
Elodie CLOUVEL (ST MAUR VGA),
Faustine KURAS (ST MAUR VGA)

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation