Talence 14 Avril
14.04.2019
OGE

Talence 14 Avril

14.04.2019 - OGE

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Ingrid URSULET AULNAY CE
D11
Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V12
Arbitre :
Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
D14
Ingrid URSULET AULNAY CE
V15
Arbitre :
Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
V15
Diane VON KERSSENBROCK RODEZ AVEYRO
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Diane VON KERSSENBROCK RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
FRA 32 Eloise BEAUNES BOBIGNY AC
D10
Arbitre :
Ingrid URSULET AULNAY CE
V15
Noemie TASSIN CHALONS CHAM
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Ingrid URSULET AULNAY CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Noemie TASSIN CHALONS CHAM
V0
Arbitre :
Margaux BONNET NEVERS CE
D5
Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre :
Camille KELLER E3F THIONVIL
D10
Margaux BONNET NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Camille KELLER E3F THIONVIL
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Manon TECHINE BONDY AS
D5
FRA 24 Margaux BONNET NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre :
Sophie SAUDO TOULOUSE UC
D6
Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Sophie SAUDO TOULOUSE UC
V9
FRA 39 Barbara WAINER DIEPPE FL
D8
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Charline BOUKHELIFA BEAUVAIS ACA
D9
Arbitre :
Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Coline PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
D14
Arbitre :
Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Celia CABANE COLMAR SR
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 36 Apolline CHARLOT RAMONVILLE
D7
FRA 28 Celia CABANE COLMAR SR
V15
Arbitre :
Coline PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V12
Marie Gabrielle FAYOLLE ST GRATIEN
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Coline PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Marie Gabrielle FAYOLLE ST GRATIEN
V0
Arbitre :
Charline BOUKHELIFA BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
Marion DEL DEGAN QUETIGNY AS
D4
Arbitre :
Charline BOUKHELIFA BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Charline BOUKHELIFA BEAUVAIS ACA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 19 Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
V0
Arbitre :
Marion DEL DEGAN QUETIGNY AS
V15
Mariem NGOM BONDY AS
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Marie BONNET NEVERS CE
D5
FRA 36 Marion DEL DEGAN QUETIGNY AS
V15
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Mariem NGOM BONDY AS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Lola LUCANI EPINAL SE
D8
Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre :
Sara FERNANDEZ CALLEJA
D8
Lola LUCANI EPINAL SE
V10
Arbitre :
Sara FERNANDEZ CALLEJA
V14
Melisa Lara ENGLERT URRUTIA
D13
Arbitre :
ESP 3 Sara FERNANDEZ CALLEJA
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Solene MBIIM LEVALLOIS
D12
ARG 30 Melisa Lara ENGLERT URRUTIA
V15
Arbitre :
Lola LUCANI EPINAL SE
V14
Clemence DAURAT RAMONVILLE
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Lola LUCANI EPINAL SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Clemence DAURAT RAMONVILLE
V0
Arbitre :
Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
V15
Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
D14
Arbitre :
Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
V12
Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V0
Arbitre :
Clementine FERNANDEZ GRENOBLE PAR
D8
Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Clementine FERNANDEZ GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 38 Jessica AUBER LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
D8
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
V15
Brune CAZALS CLICHY ESC
D10
Arbitre :
Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
V15
Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
D10
Arbitre :
Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
V15
Charlotte MOUSSION ANGERS CSAD
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Yaël CARLBERG LEVALLOIS
D8
FRA 26 Charlotte MOUSSION ANGERS CSAD
V15
Arbitre :
Lydiane HERSANT ST GRATIEN
D8
Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
V14
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Lydiane HERSANT ST GRATIEN
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
V0
Arbitre :
Brune CAZALS CLICHY ESC
V15
Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
D11
Arbitre :
Brune CAZALS CLICHY ESC
V15
Margaux BERNARD GRENOBLE PAR
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Brune CAZALS CLICHY ESC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 17 Margaux BERNARD GRENOBLE PAR
V0
Arbitre :
Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
V15
Camille HERMAY GRENOBLE PAR
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 31 Elodie LOMBARD LILLE VAUBAN
D11
FRA 34 Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
V15
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Camille HERMAY GRENOBLE PAR
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V15
Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
D5
Arbitre :
Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V15
Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
D7
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 17 Ingrid URSULET AULNAY CE
D11
FRA 8 Josephine JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN BONDY AS
V12
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 13 Charline BOUKHELIFA BEAUVAIS ACA
D9
Arbitre :
Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
V15
Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
FRA 19 Lola LUCANI EPINAL SE
D8
FRA 11 Marie Florence CANDASSAMY PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
V15
FRA 15 Brune CAZALS CLICHY ESC
D10
Arbitre :

Tableau 16 B


...
...
...
...
...
...
FRA 33 Diane VON KERSSENBROCK RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
FRA 16 Noemie TASSIN CHALONS CHAM
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Camille KELLER E3F THIONVIL
V15
FRA 25 Sophie SAUDO TOULOUSE UC
D8
Arbitre :
...
...
FRA 28 Celia CABANE COLMAR SR
D11
FRA 12 Marie Gabrielle FAYOLLE ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
D14
FRA 4 Mariem NGOM BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre :
...
...
...
...
ARG 30 Melisa Lara ENGLERT URRUTIA
D8
FRA 14 Clemence DAURAT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 22 Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
FRA 27 Clementine FERNANDEZ GRENOBLE PAR
D14
Arbitre :
...
...
FRA 26 Charlotte MOUSSION ANGERS CSAD
D4
FRA 23 Lydiane HERSANT ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Margaux BERNARD GRENOBLE PAR
D12
FRA 2 Camille HERMAY GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre :

Tableau 16 C


...
...
...
...
Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
V15
Camille HERMAY GRENOBLE PAR
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
V15
FRA 23 Lydiane HERSANT ST GRATIEN
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 1
FRA 2 Camille HERMAY GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 36 Marion DEL DEGAN QUETIGNY AS
D10
Arbitre :
Piste : 2
Coline PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
D8
Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
V13
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Coline PELLETIER GRENOBLE PAR
V14
FRA 9 Camille KELLER E3F THIONVIL
D13
Arbitre :
Piste : 3
FRA 14 Clemence DAURAT RAMONVILLE
D4
FRA 10 Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre :
Piste : 4
...
...
Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
V15
Marie Gabrielle FAYOLLE ST GRATIEN
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 6 Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
V15
FRA 22 Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
D6
Arbitre :
Piste : 5
FRA 12 Marie Gabrielle FAYOLLE ST GRATIEN
V15
FRA 24 Margaux BONNET NEVERS CE
D8
Arbitre :
Piste : 6
Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
V15
Diane VON KERSSENBROCK RODEZ AVEYRO
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 34 Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
V15
FRA 4 Mariem NGOM BONDY AS
D14
Arbitre :
Piste : 7
FRA 33 Diane VON KERSSENBROCK RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
ESP 3 Sara FERNANDEZ CALLEJA
D14
Arbitre :
Piste : 8

Tableau 8 C


...
...
Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
D10
Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Charline BOUKHELIFA BEAUVAIS ACA
D10
FRA 34 Gbahi Gwladys SAKOA AULNAY CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
V14
FRA 19 Lola LUCANI EPINAL SE
D13
Arbitre :
Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
V15
Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Ingrid URSULET AULNAY CE
D13
FRA 6 Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Fanny DEPANIAN ST GRATIEN
V15
FRA 15 Brune CAZALS CLICHY ESC
D10
Arbitre :

Tableau finale B


...
...
FRA 5 Oceane TAHE GRENOBLE PAR
V15
FRA 6 Camille NABETH LYON EPEE M
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Kelly BOONE DIEPPE FL
D13
FRA 7 Alexandra LOUIS MARIE LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre :