Talence 14 Avril
14.04.2019
OGE

Talence 14 Avril

14.04.2019 - OGE


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie Florence PARIS UC X V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 2
2 FRA MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD D1 X D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 21 20 4
3 FRA NGOM Mariem BONDY AS V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1
4 FRA CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS D4 D2 D3 X D2 D4 D2 0 17 28 7
5 FRA DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN D2 D1 D1 V3 X D2 V5 2 14 24 6
6 FRA AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 X D0 2 20 26 5
7 FRA SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 X 3 21 18 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE X V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 4 23 21 3
2 FRA CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS D3 X D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 19 27 5
3 FRA BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 2
4 FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine BONDY AS V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 1
5 FRA BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE D3 V5 D4 D4 X V5 V5 3 26 19 4
6 FRA BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB D1 D3 D4 D1 D2 X D3 0 14 30 7
7 FRA POCARD Emma PARIS UC V5 D4 D3 D1 D0 V5 X 2 18 26 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS X V5 D2 D2 V5 D3 D1 2 18 21 5
2 FRA PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR D1 X V5 V4 V4 D1 V5 4 20 19 3
3 FRA DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC V5 D1 X V5 V5 D2 V4 4 22 20 2
4 FRA SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE V5 D3 D2 X D3 D1 V5 2 19 21 4
5 FRA DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR D0 D3 D3 V5 X D1 V5 2 17 26 6
6 FRA BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V4 6 29 11 1
7 FRA VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS V5 D2 D3 D0 D4 D3 X 1 17 24 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra LEVALLOIS X V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 2
2 FRA WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL D2 X D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 19 27 5
3 FRA FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR D1 V5 X D4 V3 D3 V5 3 21 21 4
4 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1
5 FRA CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE D2 D4 D1 D2 X D2 D1 0 12 26 7
6 FRA LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE D3 V4 V5 D2 V3 X V5 4 22 20 3
7 FRA VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC D1 D4 D2 D4 V5 D2 X 1 18 26 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS X D1 D1 D0 D3 V5 D1 1 11 28 7
2 FRA BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC V5 X D3 D3 V5 D4 D4 2 24 23 5
3 FRA CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC V5 V5 X D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 2
4 FRA HERMAY Camille GRENOBLE PAR V5 V4 V4 X V5 V5 V5 6 28 14 1
5 ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara V4 D3 D3 D1 X V5 V5 3 21 25 4
6 FRA CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 X D0 2 21 27 6
7 FRA HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 X 3 27 20 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM X V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V4 4 24 22 3
2 FRA FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE D4 X D3 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 18 27 7
3 FRA TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR V5 V4 X V5 V5 V2 V5 6 26 14 1
4 FRA RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL D4 V5 D4 X D1 D3 D4 1 21 25 5
5 FRA LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN D1 V4 D2 V5 X D1 V5 3 18 23 4
6 FRA DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN V5 V5 D1 V4 V5 X V5 5 25 13 2
7 FRA BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB D3 D4 D2 V5 D4 D2 X 1 20 28 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M X V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 1
2 FRA BONNET Marie NEVERS CE D1 X V4 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 23 4
3 FRA ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR D1 D1 X D1 D4 V5 D2 1 14 28 6
4 FRA FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN V5 V4 V5 X V5 V5 D3 5 27 16 2
5 FRA TECHINE Manon BONDY AS D1 D4 V5 D1 X V5 D3 2 19 27 5
6 FRA BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD D1 D4 D4 D3 D3 X D4 0 19 30 7
7 FRA DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE D2 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 X 5 26 20 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS X V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 21 27 6
2 FRA BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA D4 X D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 22 28 7
3 FRA BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 X D3 D2 V5 V3 4 23 21 2
4 FRA SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY V5 V5 V4 X D1 V5 D2 4 22 22 3
5 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO D4 D3 V5 V5 X D2 D3 2 22 23 5
6 FRA CABANE Celia COLMAR SR V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 X D3 3 24 25 4
7 FRA KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL V4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 X 5 26 14 1

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL 6 / 6 29 11 18
2 FRA HERMAY Camille GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 6 28 14 14
3 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 6 / 6 30 17 13
4 FRA NGOM Mariem BONDY AS 6 / 6 30 18 12
5 FRA TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR 6 / 6 26 14 12
6 FRA NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M 5 / 6 29 11 18
7 FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra LEVALLOIS 5 / 6 29 14 15
8 FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine BONDY AS 5 / 6 28 13 15
9 FRA KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL 5 / 6 26 14 12
10 FRA DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN 5 / 6 25 13 12
11 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie Florence PARIS UC 5 / 6 28 17 11
12 FRA FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN 5 / 6 27 16 11
13 FRA BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA 5 / 6 29 21 8
14 FRA DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE 5 / 6 26 20 6
15 FRA CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC 4 / 6 25 20 5
16 FRA TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM 4 / 6 24 22 2
17 FRA BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 23 21 2
17 FRA URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE 4 / 6 23 21 2
19 FRA DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC 4 / 6 22 20 2
19 FRA LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE 4 / 6 22 20 2
21 FRA PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR 4 / 6 20 19 1
22 FRA SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY 4 / 6 22 22 0
23 FRA HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN 3 / 6 27 20 7
24 FRA BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE 3 / 6 26 19 7
25 FRA SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC 3 / 6 21 18 3
26 FRA MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD 3 / 6 21 20 1
27 FRA FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 21 21 0
28 FRA CABANE Celia COLMAR SR 3 / 6 24 25 -1
29 FRA BONNET Marie NEVERS CE 3 / 6 21 23 -2
30 ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 3 / 6 21 25 -4
31 FRA LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN 3 / 6 18 23 -5
32 FRA BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC 2 / 6 24 23 1
33 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO 2 / 6 22 23 -1
34 FRA SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE 2 / 6 19 21 -2
35 FRA MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 18 21 -3
36 FRA CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE 2 / 6 21 27 -6
36 FRA DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS 2 / 6 21 27 -6
38 FRA AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE 2 / 6 20 26 -6
39 FRA CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 19 27 -8
39 FRA TECHINE Manon BONDY AS 2 / 6 19 27 -8
39 FRA WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL 2 / 6 19 27 -8
42 FRA POCARD Emma PARIS UC 2 / 6 18 26 -8
43 FRA DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR 2 / 6 17 26 -9
44 FRA DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN 2 / 6 14 24 -10
45 FRA RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL 1 / 6 21 25 -4
46 FRA BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA 1 / 6 22 28 -6
47 FRA VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS 1 / 6 17 24 -7
48 FRA BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB 1 / 6 20 28 -8
49 FRA VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC 1 / 6 18 26 -8
50 FRA FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE 1 / 6 18 27 -9
51 FRA ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR 1 / 6 14 28 -14
52 FRA ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS 1 / 6 11 28 -17
53 FRA BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD 0 / 6 19 30 -11
54 FRA CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS 0 / 6 17 28 -11
55 FRA CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE 0 / 6 12 26 -14
56 FRA BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB 0 / 6 14 30 -16