Talence 14 Avril
14.04.2019
OGE

Talence 14 Avril

14.04.2019 - OGE

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine BONDY AS FRA
2 CANDASSAMY Marie Florence PARIS UC FRA
3 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra LEVALLOIS FRA
3 TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR FRA
5 BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL FRA
6 NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M FRA
7 DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN FRA
8 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE FRA
9 BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
10 CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC FRA
11 URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE FRA
12 LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE FRA
13 HERMAY Camille GRENOBLE PAR FRA
14 FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN FRA
15 PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR FRA
16 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
17 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara ESP
18 NGOM Mariem BONDY AS FRA
19 KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL FRA
20 DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE FRA
21 SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY FRA
22 HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN FRA
23 BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
24 DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS FRA
25 TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM FRA
26 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR FRA
27 DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC FRA
28 SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC FRA
29 MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
30 FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
31 CABANE Celia COLMAR SR FRA
32 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ARG
33 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
34 LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN FRA
35 BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC FRA
36 MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS FRA
37 CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE FRA
38 AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
39 CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS FRA
39 TECHINE Manon BONDY AS FRA
39 WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL FRA
42 POCARD Emma PARIS UC FRA
43 DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
44 DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN FRA
45 RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL FRA
46 BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
47 VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS FRA
48 BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB FRA
49 VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC FRA
50 FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE FRA
51 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR FRA
52 ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS FRA
53 BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
54 CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS FRA
55 CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE FRA
56 BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB FRA

Organisateur : www.oge33.com