Circuit Elite Epée Dames Sénior Talence
13.04.2019
Talence

Circuit Elite Epée Dames Sénior Talence

13.04.2019 - Talence


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL X V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 4 21 19 3
2 FRA LAZES Nora RIBERAC D2 X V5 D0 D1 D4 V5 2 17 27 6
3 FRA CAREL Laetitia TOULOUSE UC D4 D4 X D4 D3 D4 D4 0 23 30 7
4 FRA CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS V5 V5 V5 X D0 V5 V5 5 25 13 2
5 FRA FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN V3 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 28 8 1
6 FRA PETIT Laurence CHALONS CHAM D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 X D3 2 18 28 5
7 FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria BEAUVAIS ACA D2 D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 X 2 20 27 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA AMBLARD Elisa PARIS UC X D3 D4 D2 V5 D1 D1 1 16 23 6
2 FRA BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD V5 X V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 17 3
3 FRA LUDIG Enora ORNON ESCR V5 D3 X D2 V5 D1 V5 3 21 24 5
4 FRA URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE V5 V5 V5 X V5 V4 D4 5 28 16 1
5 FRA GALLY Clarisse RAMONVILLE D1 D1 D2 D1 X D2 D1 0 8 29 7
6 FRA KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL V2 V4 V4 D2 V4 X V4 5 20 12 2
7 FRA BONNET Marie NEVERS CE V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 X 3 22 20 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE X D3 D4 D4 D4 D3 D4 0 22 30 7
2 TPE CHUNG Lin V5 X D3 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 22 27 6
3 FRA SOREL Rozenn LILLE VAUBAN V5 V5 X D1 D3 D1 V5 3 20 25 5
4 FRA DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN V5 D4 V5 X D4 V5 V5 4 28 16 2
5 FRA MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD V5 V5 V5 V5 X D4 V5 5 29 19 1
6 FRA BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 X D0 4 20 21 3
7 FRA BAUDRY Amélie ORNON ESCR V5 V5 D3 D1 D0 V5 X 3 19 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA RAFIN Laure ANGERS CSAD X D3 D4 D3 D2 D3 D3 0 18 28 7
2 FRA DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC V4 X V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 24 20 2
3 FRA CHAU Lina Soleya E3F THIONVIL V5 D4 X D1 V5 V5 D3 3 23 25 4
4 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1
5 FRA TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE V5 V5 D3 D2 X D4 D4 2 23 24 5
6 FRA VISCONTI Claire BEAUVAIS ACA V4 D3 D3 D4 V5 X D3 2 22 27 6
7 FRA TECHINE Manon BONDY AS V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 X 4 20 23 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA POCARD Emma PARIS UC X V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 21 4
2 FRA DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE D3 X D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 21 5
3 FRA LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE V5 V2 X V5 V5 V5 D2 5 24 9 1
4 FRA DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta BONDY AS D4 V5 D1 X V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 3
5 FRA POISSON Pauline ANTONY D3 D3 D1 D1 X D0 D2 0 10 30 7
6 FRA LAZES Gwenola RIBERAC D1 D1 D0 D1 V5 X D2 1 10 25 6
7 FRA LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN V5 V5 V3 D3 V5 V5 X 5 26 17 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM X D4 D2 D1 D4 D3 V5 1 19 28 6
2 COL TAMAYO Angela Maria V5 X D4 D2 D2 D1 D2 1 16 29 7
3 FRA GAYANT Pacifique ORNON ESCR V5 V5 X D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 24 3
4 FRA SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1
5 FRA CAUSSANEL Charlene COMPIEGNE CE V5 V5 D4 D3 X D4 D1 2 22 26 5
6 FRA FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 X D3 3 24 23 4
7 FRA BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 X 4 26 19 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE X D4 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 21 24 6
2 FRA LEGROS Flora EPINAL SE V5 X D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 26 23 4
3 FRA BOUQUET Caroline L7T D3 V5 X D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 25 5
4 FRA BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D4 5 29 22 1
5 FRA LE BLOAS Marie COMPIEGNE CE D1 D1 D4 D3 X D4 D1 0 14 30 7
6 FRA NIZAN Louise PARIS UC V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 X V5 4 27 20 2
7 FRA CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 X 4 23 21 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC X D4 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 22 24 5
2 FRA ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR V5 X V5 D0 D2 D4 D4 2 20 28 7
3 FRA BERGER Alison CHALONS CHAM V5 D4 X V5 D2 D4 D4 2 24 24 4
4 FRA BODIN Lauriane PARIS UC V5 V5 D3 X D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 2
5 ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara V4 V5 V3 V5 X V5 V5 6 27 17 1
6 FRA PASTOUREL Tiffany LILLE VAUBAN D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 X D4 2 24 28 6
7 FRA ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 X 3 23 27 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA NGOM Mariem BONDY AS X D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 22 3
2 FRA RICHET COOPER Alix LEVALLOIS V5 X D4 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 25 24 5
3 COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana D4 V5 X D2 V5 D1 V5 3 22 27 4
4 FRA CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE D3 V5 V5 X V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 2
5 FRA DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS D2 V5 D4 D2 X D1 D4 1 18 27 7
6 FRA BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL V5 V5 V5 D1 V3 X V5 5 24 14 1
7 FRA LEGRAND Marie PARIS UC D3 D2 D4 V4 V5 D1 X 2 19 27 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara X D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 3
2 FRA NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1
3 FRA WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL V5 D4 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 2
4 FRA LEDRU Margaux AULNAY CE D2 D1 D4 X V5 D1 D4 1 17 29 6
5 FRA GNAT-BECART Lorene COMPIEGNE CE D0 D4 D2 D4 X D2 D3 0 15 30 7
6 FRA DELACOUR Coralie TOULOUSE UC D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 X D4 2 24 23 5
7 FRA VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 X 3 22 26 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BORDE Marianne EDP 24 X V5 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 22 20 4
2 FRA DELACOUR Severine ORNON ESCR D1 X D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 21 26 6
3 FRA DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE V5 V5 X D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 1
4 FRA BETHENCOURT Antonieta MONTLUCON D2 D2 V5 X D1 D3 D4 1 17 29 7
5 COL CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana V5 D4 D3 V5 X V5 V5 4 27 19 2
6 FRA PRADIER Constance MELUN VDS V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 X D4 3 24 22 3
7 FRA CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 X 3 23 26 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR X D2 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 21 23 5
2 FRA DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN V5 X V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 21 2
3 FRA DUCHNOWSKI Claire AULNAY CE D4 D3 X V4 D1 D4 V5 2 21 25 6
4 FRA HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN D3 V5 D3 X V5 D2 V5 3 23 20 4
5 FRA CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE V5 D3 V5 D2 X V4 V5 4 24 21 3
6 FRA PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 X V5 5 28 16 1
7 FRA BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT D1 D3 D2 D2 D4 D2 X 0 14 30 7
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°13 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR X V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D4 3 23 24 4
2 FRA JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR D4 X V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 2 22 24 5
3 FRA ROGER Maenel RODEZ AVEYRO D3 D2 X V5 V5 D4 D2 2 21 26 6
4 FRA BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 2
5 FRA MOULOUNGUI Aimee LE HAVRE CE D2 D2 D3 D1 X D2 D2 0 12 30 7
6 FRA MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 X D4 4 27 20 3
7 FRA BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X 5 29 19 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°14 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA X V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 1
2 FRA ROSET Laure RAMONVILLE D3 X V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 20 4
3 FRA VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS D2 D3 X D1 D3 D2 0 11 25 6
4 FRA CONRAD Alice E3F THIONVIL V5 V5 V5 X D3 D3 3 21 16 2
5 FRA BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR D3 D4 V5 V5 X V5 3 22 20 3
6 FRA EUGENE Solene BOBIGNY AC D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 X 2 19 20 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°15 - Arbitre : - Piste
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS X D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 18 14 4
2 FRA AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE V3 X V5 D2 D3 D1 2 14 18 5
3 FRA ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE D0 D1 X D1 D4 D1 0 7 25 6
4 FRA RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL V4 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 24 12 1
5 FRA CABANE Celia COLMAR SR V5 V5 V5 D3 X D4 3 22 20 3
6 FRA CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 X 3 20 16 2

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN 6 / 6 28 8 20
2 FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO 6 / 6 30 13 17
3 FRA SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY 6 / 6 30 14 16
4 FRA NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M 6 / 6 30 16 14
5 FRA RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL 5 / 5 24 12 12
6 ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 6 / 6 27 17 10
7 FRA LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE 5 / 6 24 9 15
8 FRA PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 6 28 16 12
8 FRA URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE 5 / 6 28 16 12
10 FRA CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS 5 / 6 25 13 12
11 FRA BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA 5 / 6 29 19 10
11 FRA MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD 5 / 6 29 19 10
13 FRA BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL 5 / 6 24 14 10
14 FRA WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL 5 / 6 29 20 9
15 FRA BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC 5 / 6 28 19 9
16 FRA LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN 5 / 6 26 17 9
17 FRA DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE 5 / 6 29 21 8
18 FRA KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL 5 / 6 20 12 8
19 FRA BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC 5 / 6 29 22 7
20 FRA BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA 4 / 5 22 15 7
21 FRA DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN 4 / 6 28 16 12
22 FRA BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD 4 / 6 26 17 9
23 FRA BODIN Lauriane PARIS UC 4 / 6 27 19 8
23 COL CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 4 / 6 27 19 8
25 FRA CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE 4 / 6 26 18 8
26 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 4 / 6 27 20 7
26 FRA MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS 4 / 6 27 20 7
26 FRA NIZAN Louise PARIS UC 4 / 6 27 20 7
29 FRA BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB 4 / 6 26 19 7
30 FRA DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta BONDY AS 4 / 6 25 18 7
31 FRA POCARD Emma PARIS UC 4 / 6 27 21 6
32 FRA DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN 4 / 6 25 21 4
33 FRA DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC 4 / 6 24 20 4
34 FRA NGOM Mariem BONDY AS 4 / 6 25 22 3
35 FRA CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE 4 / 6 24 21 3
36 FRA GAYANT Pacifique ORNON ESCR 4 / 6 26 24 2
37 FRA CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC 4 / 6 23 21 2
38 FRA SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL 4 / 6 21 19 2
39 FRA BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB 4 / 6 20 21 -1
40 FRA TECHINE Manon BONDY AS 4 / 6 20 23 -3
41 FRA CONRAD Alice E3F THIONVIL 3 / 5 21 16 5
42 FRA CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA 3 / 5 20 16 4
43 FRA BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 5 22 20 2
43 FRA CABANE Celia COLMAR SR 3 / 5 22 20 2
45 FRA ROSET Laure RAMONVILLE 3 / 5 21 20 1
46 FRA LEGROS Flora EPINAL SE 3 / 6 26 23 3
47 FRA HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN 3 / 6 23 20 3
48 FRA PRADIER Constance MELUN VDS 3 / 6 24 22 2
49 FRA BONNET Marie NEVERS CE 3 / 6 22 20 2
49 FRA BORDE Marianne EDP 24 3 / 6 22 20 2
51 FRA FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE 3 / 6 24 23 1
52 FRA BOUQUET Caroline L7T 3 / 6 25 25 0
53 FRA FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 23 24 -1
54 FRA CHAU Lina Soleya E3F THIONVIL 3 / 6 23 25 -2
55 FRA DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR 3 / 6 21 23 -2
56 FRA CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS 3 / 6 23 26 -3
57 FRA LUDIG Enora ORNON ESCR 3 / 6 21 24 -3
58 FRA BAUDRY Amélie ORNON ESCR 3 / 6 19 22 -3
59 FRA ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS 3 / 6 23 27 -4
60 FRA VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC 3 / 6 22 26 -4
61 COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 3 / 6 22 27 -5
62 FRA SOREL Rozenn LILLE VAUBAN 3 / 6 20 25 -5
63 FRA VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS 2 / 5 18 14 4
64 FRA EUGENE Solene BOBIGNY AC 2 / 5 19 20 -1
65 FRA AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE 2 / 5 14 18 -4
66 FRA RICHET COOPER Alix LEVALLOIS 2 / 6 25 24 1
67 FRA DELACOUR Coralie TOULOUSE UC 2 / 6 24 23 1
68 FRA BERGER Alison CHALONS CHAM 2 / 6 24 24 0
69 FRA TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE 2 / 6 23 24 -1
70 FRA JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR 2 / 6 22 24 -2
70 FRA SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC 2 / 6 22 24 -2
72 FRA DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE 2 / 6 19 21 -2
73 FRA BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE 2 / 6 21 24 -3
74 FRA PASTOUREL Tiffany LILLE VAUBAN 2 / 6 24 28 -4
75 FRA CAUSSANEL Charlene COMPIEGNE CE 2 / 6 22 26 -4
76 FRA DUCHNOWSKI Claire AULNAY CE 2 / 6 21 25 -4
77 TPE CHUNG Lin 2 / 6 22 27 -5
77 FRA VISCONTI Claire BEAUVAIS ACA 2 / 6 22 27 -5
79 FRA DELACOUR Severine ORNON ESCR 2 / 6 21 26 -5
79 FRA ROGER Maenel RODEZ AVEYRO 2 / 6 21 26 -5
81 FRA FALGAYRETTES Valoria BEAUVAIS ACA 2 / 6 20 27 -7
82 FRA ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR 2 / 6 20 28 -8
83 FRA LEGRAND Marie PARIS UC 2 / 6 19 27 -8
84 FRA PETIT Laurence CHALONS CHAM 2 / 6 18 28 -10
85 FRA LAZES Nora RIBERAC 2 / 6 17 27 -10
86 FRA AMBLARD Elisa PARIS UC 1 / 6 16 23 -7
87 FRA TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM 1 / 6 19 28 -9
88 FRA DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS 1 / 6 18 27 -9
89 FRA BETHENCOURT Antonieta MONTLUCON 1 / 6 17 29 -12
89 FRA LEDRU Margaux AULNAY CE 1 / 6 17 29 -12
91 COL TAMAYO Angela Maria 1 / 6 16 29 -13
92 FRA LAZES Gwenola RIBERAC 1 / 6 10 25 -15
93 FRA CAREL Laetitia TOULOUSE UC 0 / 6 23 30 -7
94 FRA GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE 0 / 6 22 30 -8
95 FRA RAFIN Laure ANGERS CSAD 0 / 6 18 28 -10
96 FRA VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS 0 / 5 11 25 -14
97 FRA GNAT-BECART Lorene COMPIEGNE CE 0 / 6 15 30 -15
98 FRA BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT 0 / 6 14 30 -16
98 FRA LE BLOAS Marie COMPIEGNE CE 0 / 6 14 30 -16
100 FRA MOULOUNGUI Aimee LE HAVRE CE 0 / 6 12 30 -18
101 FRA ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE 0 / 5 7 25 -18
102 FRA POISSON Pauline ANTONY 0 / 6 10 30 -20
103 FRA GALLY Clarisse RAMONVILLE 0 / 6 8 29 -21
1 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie Florence PARIS UC
2 FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine BONDY AS
3 FRA SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE
4 FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra LEVALLOIS
5 FRA HERMAY Camille GRENOBLE PAR
6 FRA TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR