Circuit Elite Epée Dames Sénior Talence
13.04.2019
Talence
Talence

Circuit Elite Epée Dames Sénior Talence

13.04.2019 - Talence

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P AMBLARD Elisa PARIS UC FRA
P AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
P BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P BAUDRY Amélie ORNON ESCR FRA
P BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC FRA
P BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB FRA
P BERGER Alison CHALONS CHAM FRA
P BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P BETHENCOURT Antonieta MONTLUCON FRA
P BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
P BODIN Lauriane PARIS UC FRA
P BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC FRA
P BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
P BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
P BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL FRA
P BORDE Marianne EDP 24 FRA
P BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT FRA
P BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P BOUQUET Caroline L7T FRA
P CABANE Celia COLMAR SR FRA
P CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana COL
P CANDASSAMY Marie Florence PARIS UC FRA
P CAREL Laetitia TOULOUSE UC FRA
P CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS FRA
P CAUSSANEL Charlene COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC FRA
P CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE FRA
P CHAU Lina Soleya E3F THIONVIL FRA
P CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE FRA
P CHUNG Lin TPE
P CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA FRA
P CONRAD Alice E3F THIONVIL FRA
P CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS FRA
P DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE FRA
P DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE FRA
P DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS FRA
P DELACOUR Coralie TOULOUSE UC FRA
P DELACOUR Severine ORNON ESCR FRA
P DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN FRA
P DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta BONDY AS FRA
P DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC FRA
P DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
P DUCHNOWSKI Claire AULNAY CE FRA
P DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN FRA
P ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS FRA
P ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ARG
P ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE FRA
P EUGENE Solene BOBIGNY AC FRA
P FALGAYRETTES Valoria BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN FRA
P FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara ESP
P FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE FRA
P GALLY Clarisse RAMONVILLE FRA
P GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE FRA
P GAYANT Pacifique ORNON ESCR FRA
P GNAT-BECART Lorene COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P HERMAY Camille GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN FRA
P JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine BONDY AS FRA
P JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
P KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL FRA
P LAZES Gwenola RIBERAC FRA
P LAZES Nora RIBERAC FRA
P LE BLOAS Marie COMPIEGNE CE FRA
P LEDRU Margaux AULNAY CE FRA
P LEGRAND Marie PARIS UC FRA
P LEGROS Flora EPINAL SE FRA
P LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN FRA
P LOUIS MARIE Alexandra LEVALLOIS FRA
P LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE FRA
P LUDIG Enora ORNON ESCR FRA
P MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS FRA
P MOULOUNGUI Aimee LE HAVRE CE FRA
P MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
P NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M FRA
P NGOM Mariem BONDY AS FRA
P NIZAN Louise PARIS UC FRA
P ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P PASTOUREL Tiffany LILLE VAUBAN FRA
P PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P PETIT Laurence CHALONS CHAM FRA
P POCARD Emma PARIS UC FRA
P POISSON Pauline ANTONY FRA
P PRADIER Constance MELUN VDS FRA
P RAFIN Laure ANGERS CSAD FRA
P RICHET COOPER Alix LEVALLOIS FRA
P ROGER Maenel RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
P ROSET Laure RAMONVILLE FRA
P RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL FRA
P SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE FRA
P SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC FRA
P SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
P SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY FRA
P SOREL Rozenn LILLE VAUBAN FRA
P TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P TAMAYO Angela Maria COL
P TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM FRA
P TECHINE Manon BONDY AS FRA
P TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana COL
P TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE FRA
P URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE FRA
P VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS FRA
P VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC FRA
P VISCONTI Claire BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
P VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS FRA
P WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation

Organisateur : www.oge33.com