Circuit Elite Epée Dames Sénior Talence
13.04.2019
Talence

Circuit Elite Epée Dames Sénior Talence

13.04.2019 - Talence

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CANDASSAMY Marie Florence PARIS UC FRA
2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine BONDY AS FRA
3 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE FRA
4 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra LEVALLOIS FRA
5 HERMAY Camille GRENOBLE PAR FRA
6 TAHE Oceane GRENOBLE PAR FRA
7 FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN FRA
8 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
9 SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY FRA
10 NABETH Camille LYON EPEE M FRA
11 RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL FRA
12 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara ARG
13 LUCANI Lola EPINAL SE FRA
14 PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR FRA
14 URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE FRA
16 CULOT Giulia LEVALLOIS FRA
17 BOUKHELIFA Charline BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
17 MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
19 BOONE Kelly DIEPPE FL FRA
20 WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL FRA
21 BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC FRA
22 LOMBARD Elodie LILLE VAUBAN FRA
23 DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE FRA
24 KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL FRA
25 BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
26 DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN FRA
27 BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
28 CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE FRA
29 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara ESP
29 MBIIM Solene LEVALLOIS FRA
31 BECHADE Gaelle BOULOGNE ACB FRA
32 POCARD Emma PARIS UC FRA
33 DUVAL Cecile LILLE VAUBAN FRA
34 DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC FRA
35 NGOM Mariem BONDY AS FRA
36 CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE FRA
37 CAZALS Brune CLICHY ESC FRA
38 BECHADE Enora BOULOGNE ACB FRA
39 TECHINE Manon BONDY AS FRA
40 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR FRA
40 CABANE Celia COLMAR SR FRA
42 HERSANT Lydiane ST GRATIEN FRA
43 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
44 FONTAINE Anne Elisabeth RAMONVILLE FRA
45 FERNANDEZ Clementine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
46 DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
47 CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS FRA
48 ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS FRA
49 VIGNOUD Mailys PARIS UC FRA
50 VERRIER Melanie BONDY AS FRA
51 AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
52 SAUDO Sophie TOULOUSE UC FRA
53 BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
54 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Patricia Miriam GRENOBLE PAR FRA
55 TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM FRA
56 DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS FRA
57 BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC FRA
58 BODIN Lauriane PARIS UC FRA
58 CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana COL
60 NIZAN Louise PARIS UC FRA
61 DIONGUE Ndeye Bineta BONDY AS FRA
62 GAYANT Pacifique ORNON ESCR FRA
63 SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
64 CONRAD Alice E3F THIONVIL FRA
65 CLOUVEL Elodie ST MAUR VGA FRA
66 ROSET Laure RAMONVILLE FRA
67 LEGROS Flora EPINAL SE FRA
68 PRADIER Constance MELUN VDS FRA
69 BORDE Marianne EDP 24 FRA
70 BOUQUET Caroline L7T FRA
71 CHAU Lina Soleya E3F THIONVIL FRA
72 LUDIG Enora ORNON ESCR FRA
73 BAUDRY Amélie ORNON ESCR FRA
74 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana COL
75 SOREL Rozenn LILLE VAUBAN FRA
76 EUGENE Solene BOBIGNY AC FRA
77 RICHET COOPER Alix LEVALLOIS FRA
78 DELACOUR Coralie TOULOUSE UC FRA
79 BERGER Alison CHALONS CHAM FRA
80 TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE FRA
81 JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
82 DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE FRA
83 PASTOUREL Tiffany LILLE VAUBAN FRA
84 CAUSSANEL Charlene COMPIEGNE CE FRA
85 DUCHNOWSKI Claire AULNAY CE FRA
86 DELACOUR Severine ORNON ESCR FRA
87 PETIT Laurence CHALONS CHAM FRA
88 LAZES Nora RIBERAC FRA
89 CHUNG Lin TPE
89 VISCONTI Claire BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
91 ROGER Maenel RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
92 FALGAYRETTES Valoria BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
93 LEGRAND Marie PARIS UC FRA
94 AMBLARD Elisa PARIS UC FRA
95 BETHENCOURT Antonieta MONTLUCON FRA
95 LEDRU Margaux AULNAY CE FRA
97 TAMAYO Angela Maria COL
98 LAZES Gwenola RIBERAC FRA
99 CAREL Laetitia TOULOUSE UC FRA
100 GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE FRA
101 RAFIN Laure ANGERS CSAD FRA
102 VONTHRON BOSCARINO Isabelle LEVALLOIS FRA
103 GNAT-BECART Lorene COMPIEGNE CE FRA
104 BOSMON Nathalie PARIS ASPTT FRA
104 LE BLOAS Marie COMPIEGNE CE FRA
106 MOULOUNGUI Aimee LE HAVRE CE FRA
107 ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE FRA
108 POISSON Pauline ANTONY FRA
109 GALLY Clarisse RAMONVILLE FRA

Organisateur : www.oge33.com