Circuit National
24.02.2019
Masque de Fer Montilien

Circuit National

24.02.2019 - Masque de Fer Montilien

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys AULNAY CE FRA
2 PELLETIER Coline GRENOBLE PAR FRA
3 FAYOLLE Marie Gabrielle ST GRATIEN FRA
3 UBAUD Ann Charlotte CALUIRE FRA
5 TASSIN Noemie CHALONS CHAM FRA
6 DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE FRA
7 BOUQUET Caroline L7T FRA
8 URSULET Ingrid AULNAY CE FRA
9 RUCKA Agathe DIEPPE FL FRA
10 ERGAND Pascale DIEPPE FL FRA
11 CHEVALIER Lia AVIGNON AE FRA
12 NIEL Magali LA GARDE AJS FRA
13 CARLBERG Yaël LEVALLOIS FRA
14 COEYTAUX Loyse VILLEURBANNE FRA
15 MOULIN Lucie CHABEUIL FRA
16 LEDRU Margaux AULNAY CE FRA
17 VARELA Lea ST GRATIEN FRA
18 MOUSSION Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
19 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR FRA
20 DORVAL Anne Marie CAN
21 TOVAR-KARAINDROS Oriana COL
22 BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
23 BIRKS Charlotte ANGERS CSAD FRA
24 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
25 LEGROS Flora EPINAL SE FRA
26 DEKNUYT Perine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
27 TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE FRA
28 ELKORD Camelia LEVALLOIS FRA
29 CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR FRA
30 BIANCHI Cassandre AIX EN OTHE FRA
31 PELLE Tiphaine DIEPPE FL FRA
32 LANTERI Agathe LYON EPEE M FRA
33 WAINER Barbara DIEPPE FL FRA
34 ROGER Maenel RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
35 MARTIN Louise BRON FRA
36 VILLARD Louise Amelie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
37 BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
38 DEL DEGAN Marion QUETIGNY AS FRA
39 COURRECH Manon BRON FRA
40 BORDE Marianne DORD PERIGO FRA
41 DUCHNOWSKI Claire AULNAY CE FRA
42 MOURARET Agathe BOURG ANDEOL FRA
43 CAICEDO-GRUESO Eliana COL
44 VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL FRA
45 CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE FRA
46 BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE PAR FRA
47 APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale AULNAY CE FRA
48 HAYS Emeline VILLEURBANNE FRA
49 MINARDI Emma BRON FRA
50 SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR FRA
51 RICHET COOPER Alix LEVALLOIS FRA
52 BERGER Marion STE SIGOLENE FRA
53 MARESCHI Solenne GRENOBLE PAR FRA
54 MICHETTI Clara GRENOBLE PAR FRA
55 GARNIER Marielle CALUIRE FRA
56 DEMAILLE Marie Chantal MONTEUX EC FRA
57 DESGRANGES Maelle MONTELIMAR FRA
58 DUTREVE Marie LYON EPEE M FRA
59 GINDRE Julia MONTELIMAR FRA
60 ESPINASSE Camille AVIGNON AE FRA
60 GUIDOUM Eva LYON EPEE M FRA
60 ROBERT Marie L7T FRA
63 BOUISSON Sandrine ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
64 PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
65 LORENTE Cécile MEXIMIEUX FRA
66 ROUX Annabel ST PAUL 3CHX FRA
67 BETHENCOURT Antonieta MONTLUCON FRA
68 CHEMOUILLI Sonia L7T FRA
68 DUMARCHEZ Stephanie BOURG VALEN FRA