CN Elite M20 Epée Dames - Lutetia 2019 J2
29.09.2019
LEAP
Paris

CN Elite M20 Epée Dames - Lutetia 2019 J2

29.09.2019 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY FRA
2 POZZOLI Camille BOBIGNY AC FRA
3 DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC FRA
3 PINIER Clementine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
5 CHAVIGNY Sophie ORNON ESCR FRA
6 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles ST GRATIEN FRA
7 SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
8 CHEN Syuan-Yu TPE TPE
9 GOLDMANN Lara TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
10 VERGNES Anna CHANTILLY CE FRA
11 GARNERI Elodie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
12 CABIT Clementine CLICHY ESC FRA
13 BEKEN Solane LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS BEL
14 BULTYNCK Anne GDE SYNTHE FRA
15 CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE FRA
16 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR FRA
17 RENAULT Lélia VILLENEUVE L FRA
18 FRANCILLONNE Oceane CAYENNE CE FRA
19 LABRO Emma FLANDERS FENCING BEL
20 KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL FRA
21 GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE FRA
22 BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC FRA
23 DALAL Sheetal IND IND
24 DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
25 TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE FRA
26 VANDINGENEN Aube E3F THIONVIL FRA
27 PENNETIER Nolwenn ST MAUR VGA FRA
28 KROESE Katelijn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM NED
29 LINAIS Leonie HYERES FRA
30 CONRAD Alice E3F THIONVIL FRA
31 SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde DIEPPE FL FRA
32 PELLECUER Apolline TROYES TG FRA
33 LAUVRAY Emma GRENOBLE PAR FRA
34 DOQUET Anaelle CHALONS CHAM FRA
35 FERREOL Rachel BONDY AS FRA
36 POZZOLI Prudence ORNON ESCR FRA
37 JOUVE Elea EPINAL SE FRA
38 VILLEAU Elisa LEVALLOIS FRA
39 BULOT Astrid PARIS UC FRA
40 BONNET-EYMARD Fanette AVON US FRA
41 RICHET Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
42 FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie PARIS UC FRA
43 KHATRI Taniksha IND IND
44 SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR FRA
45 MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
46 BLASCO Anais LEVALLOIS FRA
46 DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
48 VALTON Roxane BOBIGNY AC FRA
49 BOITIER GEGAS Enora ST MAUR VGA FRA
50 DAUDIN Margot NEVERS CE FRA
51 GENIEZ Faustine BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
52 NAUCELLE-JARDEL Thaïs NORMANDIE EE FRA
53 ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR FRA
54 POISSON Pauline ANTONY FRA
55 BERTHON Julie VICHY SE FRA
56 RAYNARD Clemence VALLET FRA
56 ROMMES Noëlia CHARLEMAGNE BEL
58 BOUSFIHA Chloe RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
59 LUDIG Enora ORNON ESCR FRA
60 MONSTERLEET Zoe BRUAY BUISSI FRA
61 JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
62 EUGENE Solene BOBIGNY AC FRA
63 RIMBON Thalia DESHAIES EC FRA
64 VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL FRA
65 MARGRY Emma ABBEVILLE FRA
66 BURMEISTER Charlotte PARIS UC FRA
66 CASEIRO Lou Ann TROYES TG FRA
66 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS BEL
69 MARTIN Louise CHALONS CHAM FRA
70 MEPHON Adélaïde COLMAR SR FRA