CN Elite M20 Epée Dames - Lutetia 2019 J1
28.09.2019
LEAP
Paris

CN Elite M20 Epée Dames - Lutetia 2019 J1

28.09.2019 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHARLOT Apolline RAMONVILLE FRA
2 POZZOLI Camille BOBIGNY AC FRA
3 LAUVRAY Emma GRENOBLE PAR FRA
4 BULTYNCK Anne GDE SYNTHE FRA
5 BEKEN Solane LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS BEL
6 PELLECUER Apolline TROYES TG FRA
7 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles ST GRATIEN FRA
8 CONRAD Alice E3F THIONVIL FRA
9 SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde DIEPPE FL FRA
10 NAUCELLE-JARDEL Thaïs NORMANDIE EE FRA
11 PINIER Clementine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
12 CABIT Clementine CLICHY ESC FRA
13 GARNERI Elodie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
14 DRAEGER Alma PARIS UC FRA
14 KHATRI Taniksha IND IND
16 JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
17 VANDINGENEN Aube E3F THIONVIL FRA
18 ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR FRA
19 TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE FRA
20 CHEN Syuan-Yu TPE TPE
21 BURMEISTER Charlotte PARIS UC FRA
21 FERREIRA ROCHA Lucie PARIS UC FRA
23 GENIEZ Faustine BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
24 BULOT Astrid PARIS UC FRA
25 CHAVIGNY Sophie ORNON ESCR FRA
26 VERGNES Anna CHANTILLY CE FRA
27 POZZOLI Prudence ORNON ESCR FRA
28 DOQUET Anaelle CHALONS CHAM FRA
29 KROESE Katelijn SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM NED
30 DALAL Sheetal IND IND
31 EUGENE Solene BOBIGNY AC FRA
32 DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
33 KELLER Camille E3F THIONVIL FRA
33 PENNETIER Nolwenn ST MAUR VGA FRA
33 SERSOT Jade LE CHESNAY FRA
36 GOLDMANN Lara TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN GER
37 JOUVE Elea EPINAL SE FRA
38 BONAL Margaux TOULOUSE UC FRA
39 LABRO Emma FLANDERS FENCING BEL
40 FRANCILLONNE Oceane CAYENNE CE FRA
41 BERNARD Margaux GRENOBLE PAR FRA
41 MARTIN Louise CHALONS CHAM FRA
41 SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
44 BLASCO Anais LEVALLOIS FRA
45 DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
46 MARGRY Emma ABBEVILLE FRA
47 LINAIS Leonie HYERES FRA
48 RIMBON Thalia DESHAIES EC FRA
49 BOUSFIHA Chloe RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
50 MEPHON Adélaïde COLMAR SR FRA
51 POISSON Pauline ANTONY FRA
52 LUDIG Enora ORNON ESCR FRA
53 FERREOL Rachel BONDY AS FRA
54 GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE FRA
55 VILLEAU Elisa LEVALLOIS FRA
56 MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
57 MONSTERLEET Zoe BRUAY BUISSI FRA
58 VALTON Roxane BOBIGNY AC FRA
59 DAUDIN Margot NEVERS CE FRA
60 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS BEL
61 BONNET-EYMARD Fanette AVON US FRA
62 BOITIER GEGAS Enora ST MAUR VGA FRA
63 BERTHON Julie VICHY SE FRA
64 RAYNARD Clemence VALLET FRA
65 CASEIRO Lou Ann TROYES TG FRA
66 SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR FRA
67 RENAULT Lélia VILLENEUVE L FRA
67 ROMMES Noëlia CHARLEMAGNE BEL
69 RICHET Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
70 VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL FRA
71 TAFNA Thiara LEVALLOIS FRA
72 DAURAT Carla RAMONVILLE FRA
73 COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC FRA
74 MARCHETTI Diane VAUZELLES EC FRA
75 BEAUNES Eloise BOBIGNY AC FRA
76 MADELEINE Pauline AVIGNON AE FRA
77 FAHRASMANE Lelahelle ANTONY FRA
78 FAURE Lisa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
79 NEURY Emma DAX SE FRA
80 VILLARD Louise Amelie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
81 MOULOUNGUI Aimee LE HAVRE CE FRA
82 HIOLLE Mahault PARIS UC FRA
83 FAN Youn Cian TPE TPE
83 TUR Manon AMIENS CEAM FRA
85 VIGNAUX Anaïs TOURS SA FRA
86 WASIAK Aude FLANDERS FENCING BEL
87 GAUDICHAU Lison CHALONS CHAM FRA
88 VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
89 BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde LIBOURNE AS FRA
90 KERSKES Malika FENCING ERMELO NED
91 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea HYERES FRA
92 ULLRICH Nina ANTONY FRA
93 HABRAN Emeline CE BRAINE L'ALLEUD BEL
94 SCHAISON Louna ST MAUR VGA FRA
95 PENAUD Lüléa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
96 BOURREAU Agathe BRON AE FRA
97 BARGEOT Heloise BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
98 BERNIGAUD Emilie LYON EPEE M FRA
99 THEOPHILE Alyssa POINTE PITRE FRA
100 DE LANDTSHEER Ellen SINT-MICHIELSGILDE GENT BEL
101 FRIESS Margaux HYERES FRA
102 ADIER Heloise POITIERS FRA
102 RICHET-COOPER Charlotte LEVALLOIS FRA
104 BERNOBIC Emma COLMAR SR FRA
105 DECOMBLE Carla MONTELIMAR FRA
106 CREPIN Daphne DOUAI CE FRA
106 DEKNUYT Perine GRENOBLE PAR FRA
106 MALAVELLE ROLLAND Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
109 OSSART Chloe PARIS UC FRA
110 PESCAYRE Solenn DIJON ASPTT FRA
111 FALLOT Morgane ANTONY FRA
112 GREGOIRE Laure CASTELNAU LL FRA
112 VATTAIRE Tifaine PBEC 77 FRA
114 BECQUERELLE Claire BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
115 JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
116 BAUDINOT Juliette RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
117 PALPACUER Garance TOULOUSE UC FRA
118 DELILE Victoire ORLEANS CE FRA
119 HEQUETTE Marianne DUNKERQUE FRA
120 SOU Eloise BONDY AS FRA
121 DURIEUX Cleo NEVERS CE FRA
122 GARES CAVAIGNAC Lou RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
123 DECHERF Axelle POITIERS FRA
124 BEAUDOT Mathilde CHALONS CHAM FRA
125 DEHARO Constance BAR LE DUC FRA
126 PAULSFELD Alexia FC KASSEL GER
127 COINDRE Valentine ORLEANS CE FRA
128 COSPAIN Lou LEVALLOIS FRA
128 KIEFFER Olivia HYERES FRA
130 WAGNER Elna PAYS AIX FRA
131 LAGRANDCOURT Coraly FORT DE F DU FRA
132 CHAMBRUN Blanche ORLEANS CE FRA
133 FRANCOIS Carmen RENNES CSG FRA
134 CARON Méline AMIENS CEAM FRA
135 BOTTREAU Elody LEVALLOIS FRA
136 DEPERCHIN Soazig TOURCOING CI FRA
137 CHOURREU Clara MONTPEL UC FRA
138 LEDRU Jade DIEPPE FL FRA
139 REYAL Madeleine PARIS UC FRA
140 STEURBAUT Romane KSSMA RONSE BEL
141 HERRMANN Ninon DUCOS MSQ FRA
142 SAULNIER Ainoa AIX UCE FRA
143 SOLEILLET Jade HYERES FRA
144 BRUTEL Violaine ABBEVILLE FRA
145 PERNIN Leonie QUETIGNY AS FRA
146 ESTADIEU Clotilde VALLET FRA
146 JOLIVET Jeanne VALLET FRA
148 HYVERT Lorie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
149 GAHERY Rose PARIS EPEE FRA
150 FORT Amelie OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
151 ROSEAULIN Zoe DUCOS MSQ FRA
152 BABIN Branwen MASSY CE FRA
153 SONSINO Sarah LIBOURNE AS FRA
154 HORRIOT Mona CHANTILLY CE FRA
155 DIAZOU Marie Amelie TOULOUSE UC FRA
156 MARTIN Juliette NEVERS CE FRA
157 LEONE Angelina MONTELIMAR FRA
157 OUSTRIC Marine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
159 DE CLERCK Noa GDE SYNTHE FRA
160 GIRAUD Aubane NIMES SE FRA
160 MUGNIER Maëlyne CALAIS CDA FRA
162 FREW Tamar AMBERIEU FRA
163 TOUBOUL Tiffany LEVALLOIS FRA
164 ULLRICH Clara ANTONY FRA
165 RISTOR Cecile ANGERS NDC FRA
166 LUTHI Eline NIMES SE FRA
167 PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
168 ALLOUIS Faustine ST DOULCHARD FRA
169 MORTECRETTE Enora BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
170 SALVY Elsa OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
171 TRIANA CEBALLOS Valentina ST GRATIEN FRA
172 DE SOUSA Marion ST MAUR VGA FRA
172 GUNY DUPUIS Lola DIEPPE FL FRA
174 LEROY Julie NEVERS CE FRA
175 CATIER Marise VAUZELLES EC FRA
176 DEBAUD Breane PARIS UC FRA
177 BRUNEAU Lea OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
178 COUNSON Myriam CHARLEMAGNE BEL
179 ARNAUDAS Louise LEVALLOIS FRA
179 GENON Lisa ARRAS CE FRA
181 BOURGEOIS-DUVOLLET Elise ABBEVILLE FRA
182 POUGET Lily NIMES SE FRA
183 DERET Lola ORLEANS CE FRA
184 MOURCEAU Louna EDP 24 FRA