Tournoi de Caluire
10.03.2018
A.S. Caluire Escrime

Tournoi de Caluire

10.03.2018 - A.S. Caluire Escrime


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR Pl
1 BERTHON Julie VICHY SE X D4 V5 D2 V5 2 16 17 3
2 VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR V5 X V5 D4 V5 3 19 14 2
3 MARQUET Sidney CALUIRE D3 D1 X D3 D1 0 8 20 5
4 HAYS Emeline OUEST LYONN V5 V5 V5 X V5 4 20 13 1
5 SOULAS Raphaelle VILLEURBANNE D4 D4 V5 D4 X 1 17 16 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : RAFAEL Remi CALUIRE 
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DELEPLANCQUE Amelie BRON X D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 2
2 BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE PAR V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1
3 MOULIN Mathilde PAYS DE GEX D2 D3 X V5 D4 V5 2 19 20 3
4 POULARD Mathilde AMBERIEU D3 D3 D1 X V5 V5 2 17 20 4
5 WOJCIK Léonora VICHY SE D0 D2 V5 D2 X V5 2 14 21 5
6 GUENARD Maé CALUIRE D2 D1 D4 D3 D2 X 0 12 25 6
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : VILLARD Louise Amelie GRENOBLE PAR 
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 DECOMBLE Carla CALUIRE X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 2
2 MARGUIER Julia BESANCON RCE D0 X D0 V5 D4 D1 1 10 23 5
3 TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1
4 LEONE Angelina VICHY SE D4 D3 D1 X D3 D1 0 12 25 6
5 BONNET Florine ST ETIENNE D4 V5 D1 V5 X V5 3 20 21 3
6 SAURY Alix PAYS DE GEX D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 X 2 20 17 4
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 HYVERT Lorie GRENOBLE PAR X D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 21 3
2 TODOROV Katia PAYS DE GEX V5 X V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 19 2
3 PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL D3 D2 X D1 D4 V5 1 15 24 6
4 MINARDI Aude BRON V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 10 1
5 DUBOS Emma CORBAS V5 D3 V5 D1 X D1 2 15 23 5
6 LAGRANGE Chloé VICHY SE D3 V5 D4 D1 V5 X 2 18 19 4

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 TREVIN Ambre ANNONAY CE 5 / 5 25 9 16
2 MINARDI Aude BRON 5 / 5 25 10 15
3 BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE PAR 5 / 5 25 12 13
4 HAYS Emeline OUEST LYONN 4 / 4 20 13 7
5 DELEPLANCQUE Amelie BRON 4 / 5 23 12 11
6 DECOMBLE Carla CALUIRE 4 / 5 24 16 8
7 VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 4 19 14 5
8 TODOROV Katia PAYS DE GEX 3 / 5 22 19 3
9 BONNET Florine ST ETIENNE 3 / 5 20 21 -1
10 BERTHON Julie VICHY SE 2 / 4 16 17 -1
11 SAURY Alix PAYS DE GEX 2 / 5 20 17 3
12 HYVERT Lorie GRENOBLE PAR 2 / 5 21 21 0
13 MOULIN Mathilde PAYS DE GEX 2 / 5 19 20 -1
14 LAGRANGE Chloé VICHY SE 2 / 5 18 19 -1
15 POULARD Mathilde AMBERIEU 2 / 5 17 20 -3
16 WOJCIK Léonora VICHY SE 2 / 5 14 21 -7
17 DUBOS Emma CORBAS 2 / 5 15 23 -8
18 SOULAS Raphaelle VILLEURBANNE 1 / 4 17 16 1
19 PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL 1 / 5 15 24 -9
20 MARGUIER Julia BESANCON RCE 1 / 5 10 23 -13
21 MARQUET Sidney CALUIRE 0 / 4 8 20 -12
22 GUENARD Maé CALUIRE 0 / 5 12 25 -13
22 LEONE Angelina VICHY SE 0 / 5 12 25 -13