Championnat de France EDM17EQ
12.05.2019

Championnat de France EDM17EQ

12.05.2019 -


Inscrits

Club/Nom Composition
FRAABBEVILLE Elise BOURGEOIS (ABBEVILLE),
Violaine BRUTEL (ABBEVILLE),
Dagmara MARCZYNSKI (ABBEVILLE),
Emma MARGRY (ABBEVILLE)
FRABEAUVAIS ACA Claire BECQUERELLE (BEAUVAIS ACA),
Faustine GENIEZ (BEAUVAIS ACA),
Margaux LADANT (BEAUVAIS ACA),
Enora MORTECRETTE (BEAUVAIS ACA)
FRABONDY AS Nora DJANI (BONDY AS),
Rachel FERREOL (BONDY AS),
Roumissa IDRIS (BONDY AS),
Eloise SOU (BONDY AS)
FRABOURG ANDEOL Maëlys DUCHATEAU-HACHE (BOURG ANDEOL),
Zelie PAULETTO (BOURG ANDEOL),
Melia VAILLAND (BOURG ANDEOL),
Soline VAILLAND (BOURG ANDEOL)
FRABRON AE Amelie DELEPLANCQUE (BRON AE),
Marion GIRIER (BRON AE),
Louise MARTIN (BRON AE),
Aude MINARDI (BRON AE)
FRACHALONS CHAM Erine DESCHAMPS (CHALONS CHAM),
Anaelle DOQUET (CHALONS CHAM),
Lison GAUDICHAU (CHALONS CHAM)
FRACHANTILLY CE Mona HORRIOT (CHANTILLY CE),
Lucile PINQUIER (CHANTILLY CE),
Anna VERGNES (CHANTILLY CE)
FRACORMEILLES Anais BLASCO (CORMEILLES),
Elody BOTTREAU (CORMEILLES),
Margaux LAGONIE (CORMEILLES),
Harriet WICKENDEN (CORMEILLES)
FRADIEPPE FL Constance DEHARO (DIEPPE FL),
Lison DELALANDRE (DIEPPE FL),
Lola GUNY DUPUIS (DIEPPE FL),
Elena SEILLE (DIEPPE FL)
FRADIJON ASPTT Mila GROBON (DIJON ASPTT),
Jeanne HOUZEL (DIJON ASPTT),
Morgane JOLY (DIJON ASPTT),
Solenn PESCAYRE (DIJON ASPTT)
GUYANE Oceane FRANCILLONNE (GUYANE),
Evina GROSDIDIER (GUYANE),
Kanel OSSEUX (GUYANE)
HAUTS DE FRANCE Marianne HEQUETTE (HAUTS DE FRANCE),
Aline MOLLET (HAUTS DE FRANCE),
Zoe MONSTERLEET (HAUTS DE FRANCE),
Maëlyne MUGNIER (HAUTS DE FRANCE)
FRAHYERES Thea BURZONI LOUCHKOFF (HYERES),
Margaux FRIESS (HYERES),
Leonie LINAIS (HYERES)
FRAHYERES Clara KIEFFER (HYERES),
Olivia KIEFFER (HYERES),
Jade SOLEILLET (HYERES)
FRALEVALLOIS Lou COSPAIN (LEVALLOIS),
Charlotte RICHET-COOPER (LEVALLOIS),
Tiffany TOUBOUL (LEVALLOIS),
Elisa VILLEAU (LEVALLOIS)
FRAMONTELIMAR Agathe DESCHAMPS (MONTELIMAR),
Emma DUBOS (MONTELIMAR),
Lily SERRE (MONTELIMAR)
FRANEVERS CE Margot DAUDIN (NEVERS CE),
Cleo DURIEUX (NEVERS CE),
Julie LEROY (NEVERS CE),
Juliette MARTIN (NEVERS CE)
FRANIMES SE Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL (NIMES SE),
Aubane GIRAUD (NIMES SE),
Eline LUTHI (NIMES SE)
FRAOLYMPIQUE CE Lea BRUNEAU (OLYMPIQUE CE),
Amelie FORT (OLYMPIQUE CE),
Maya FOSSEUX (OLYMPIQUE CE),
Elsa SALVY (OLYMPIQUE CE)
FRAORLEANS CE Blanche CHAMBRUN (ORLEANS CE),
Valentine COINDRE (ORLEANS CE),
Victoire DELILE (ORLEANS CE),
Elona LE BOURG (ORLEANS CE)
FRAORNON ESCR Sophie CHAVIGNY (ORNON ESCR),
Heloise DUBOURG (ORNON ESCR),
Helen JARASSIER (ORNON ESCR),
Chiara SAVINO (ORNON ESCR)
FRAPARIS UC Jil COSTEDOAT (PARIS UC),
Mahault HIOLLE (PARIS UC),
Julie MASCHAS (PARIS UC),
Chloe OSSART (PARIS UC)
PAYS DE LOIRE Clotilde ESTADIEU (PAYS DE LOIRE),
Jeanne JOLIVET (PAYS DE LOIRE),
Clemence RAYNARD (PAYS DE LOIRE)
FRARODEZ AVEYRO Juliette BAUDINOT (RODEZ AVEYRO),
Chloe BOUSFIHA (RODEZ AVEYRO),
Lou GARES CAVAIGNAC (RODEZ AVEYRO),
Clementine PINIER (RODEZ AVEYRO)
FRAST MAUR VGA Marine ALBERTI (ST MAUR VGA),
Noemie BRANDEHO (ST MAUR VGA),
Nolwenn PENNETIER (ST MAUR VGA),
Louna SCHAISON (ST MAUR VGA)

Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
AUBERT LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
BARCLAY Viviane LA GARDE AJS FRA
BUISSON Bruno RAMONVILLE FRA
CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB FRA
CHARLOT Lionel SAINTES
COMPERE Jean Baptiste CLICHY ESC FRA
COUAILLET Richard RENNES CSG FRA
COURRECH Manon BRON AE FRA
DAVID Nathalie NIMES SE FRA
DEMAY Bernard NEVERS CE FRA
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M FRA
DUCLOS Laurent SAINT GRATIEN
GALLY Clarisse RAMONVILLE FRA
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALONS CHAM FRA
IBARZ Xavier CE QUAIS DE SEINE
JARRAR Melissa CORBAS FRA
KIAVUE Ella CE AULNAY
LE SAUX Cathy RAMONVILLE FRA
LENERTZ Johny COLMAR SR FRA
LIEBAULT Joris GRENOBLE PAR FRA
MARTINAGE Gilles GUEBWILLER
MONIN Serge VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
NAVAUD Jean Louis EDP 24 FRA
PUTEAUX Sylvain LES LAMES DE FONTENAY
QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC FRA
RANDOL C. RAMONVILLE FRA
RIBOREAU Yves ALES ESCRIME FRA
RIVIERE Natanael NEVERS CE FRA
ROBERT Antoine MACON
ROGER Emeric MONTEREAU CS FRA
ROUSSET Luc PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
TOMASSI Agnese VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
TURA Bruno ASPTT PARIS
VENDE Gladys RODEZ AVEYRO FRA