11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Eloise SOU BONDY AS
D9
Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Arbitre :
Julie LEROY NEVERS CE
D10
Eloise SOU BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre :
Julie LEROY NEVERS CE
V15
Romane GRESSIER ST MAUR VGA
D12
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ CE QUAIS DE SEINE
08:30 Piste : 25
FRA 1 Julie LEROY NEVERS CE
V15
Exempt
FRA 65 Angeline VERRIER LEVALLOIS
D13
FRA 64 Romane GRESSIER ST MAUR VGA
V15
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
10:30 Piste : 22
Rose GAHERY PARIS EPEE
D7
Eloise SOU BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ CE QUAIS DE SEINE
08:45 Piste : 25
FRA 33 Rose GAHERY PARIS EPEE
V15
FRA 96 Maëlle VERDEAU MUTZIG CE
D6
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
10:45 Piste : 22
FRA 97 Emilie HENTZIEN PUTTELANGE
D11
FRA 32 Eloise SOU BONDY AS
V15
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
11:00 Piste : 22
Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Elisa VILLEAU LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre :
Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Zelie PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
D7
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ CE QUAIS DE SEINE
09:00 Piste : 25
FRA 17 Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Exempt
FRA 80 Zelie PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
V15
FRA 48 Elona LE BOURG ORLEANS CE
D14
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
11:15 Piste : 22
Lisea LE POGAMP RENNES CSG
D4
Elisa VILLEAU LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ CE QUAIS DE SEINE
09:15 Piste : 25
FRA 49 Lisea LE POGAMP RENNES CSG
V15
FRA 80 Emma DUBOS MONTELIMAR
D12
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
11:30 Piste : 22
Exempt
FRA 16 Elisa VILLEAU LEVALLOIS
V15

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL NIMES SE
D8
Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
V15
Arbitre :
Lola GUNY DUPUIS DIEPPE FL
D10
Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre :
Lola GUNY DUPUIS DIEPPE FL
V15
Elna WAGNER PAYS AIX
D12
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
08:30 Piste : 26
FRA 9 Lola GUNY DUPUIS DIEPPE FL
V15
Exempt
FRA 73 Clara KIEFFER HYERES
D10
FRA 56 Elna WAGNER PAYS AIX
V15
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
11:45 Piste : 22
Danaé PATRY COLMAR SR
D14
Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
08:45 Piste : 26
FRA 41 Aubane GIRAUD NIMES SE
D13
FRA 87 Danaé PATRY COLMAR SR
V15
Arbitre : Bruno TURA ASPTT PARIS
10:30 Piste : 23
FRA 105 Ninon HERRMANN DUCOS MSQ
D14
FRA 24 Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL NIMES SE
V15
Arbitre : Bruno TURA ASPTT PARIS
10:45 Piste : 23
Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
V15
Emilie PUECH CASTRES
D13
Arbitre :
Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
V14
Lou COSPAIN LEVALLOIS
D8
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
09:00 Piste : 26
FRA 25 Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
V15
FRA 103 Juliette DRESSE MUTZIG CE
D8
Arbitre : Bruno TURA ASPTT PARIS
11:00 Piste : 23
FRA 89 Margaux LAGONIE CORMEILLES
D8
FRA 40 Lou COSPAIN LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Bruno TURA ASPTT PARIS
11:15 Piste : 23
Angèle MONIN PARIS UC
D9
Emilie PUECH CASTRES
V15
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
09:15 Piste : 26
FRA 57 Angèle MONIN PARIS UC
V15
FRA 72 Breane DEBAUD BURES YVETTE
D11
Arbitre : Bruno TURA ASPTT PARIS
11:30 Piste : 23
Exempt
FRA 8 Emilie PUECH CASTRES
V15

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Olivia KIEFFER HYERES
D13
Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
Victoire DELILE ORLEANS CE
D13
Olivia KIEFFER HYERES
V15
Arbitre :
Victoire DELILE ORLEANS CE
V15
Tiffany TOUBOUL LEVALLOIS
D13
Arbitre : Cathy LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
08:30 Piste : 27
FRA 5 Victoire DELILE ORLEANS CE
V15
Exempt
FRA 69 Leonie PERNIN QUETIGNY AS
D12
FRA 60 Tiffany TOUBOUL LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
10:30 Piste : 24
Adeline GARNIER EDEL LA ROCHELLE
D9
Olivia KIEFFER HYERES
V15
Arbitre : Cathy LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
08:45 Piste : 27
FRA 36 Adeline GARNIER EDEL LA ROCHELLE
V15
FRA 92 Marie CHANU ST MALO
D11
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
10:45 Piste : 24
FRA 101 Pélagie VOYDIE LOUE CM
D10
FRA 28 Olivia KIEFFER HYERES
V15
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
11:00 Piste : 24
Laure GREGOIRE CASTELNAU LL
D12
Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
Laure GREGOIRE CASTELNAU LL
V15
Jeanne JOLIVET NANTES CEN
D11
Arbitre : Cathy LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
09:00 Piste : 27
FRA 21 Laure GREGOIRE CASTELNAU LL
V15
Exempt
FRA 85 Elsa SALVY OLYMPIQUE CE
D13
FRA 44 Jeanne JOLIVET NANTES CEN
V15
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
11:15 Piste : 24
Amélie TRIQUENEAUX GRENOBLE PAR
D7
Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre : Cathy LE SAUX RAMONVILLE
09:15 Piste : 27
FRA 53 Lucie BROUTIN MEUDON AS
D9
FRA 75 Amélie TRIQUENEAUX GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
11:30 Piste : 24
Exempt
FRA 12 Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Emma FALCONNET BIZIOU ALENCON DUCS
V15
Hannah LABAIGT DAX SE
D13
Arbitre :
Jil COSTEDOAT PARIS UC
D13
Emma FALCONNET BIZIOU ALENCON DUCS
V15
Arbitre :
Clemence RAYNARD VALLET
D14
Jil COSTEDOAT PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
08:30 Piste : 29
FRA 13 Clemence RAYNARD VALLET
D14
Exempt
FRA 77 Thea BURZONI LOUCHKOFF HYERES
D13
FRA 51 Jil COSTEDOAT PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
10:30 Piste : 25
Mathilde TANT ANGLET SE
D12
Emma FALCONNET BIZIOU ALENCON DUCS
V15
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
08:45 Piste : 29
FRA 45 Julie MASCHAS PARIS UC
D13
FRA 83 Mathilde TANT ANGLET SE
V15
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
10:45 Piste : 25
Exempt
FRA 20 Emma FALCONNET BIZIOU ALENCON DUCS
V15
Hannah LABAIGT DAX SE
V15
Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
D10
Arbitre :
Enora BOITIER GEGAS ST MAUR VGA
D8
Hannah LABAIGT DAX SE
V15
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
09:00 Piste : 29
FRA 28 Enora BOITIER GEGAS ST MAUR VGA
V15
FRA 99 Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
D10
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
11:00 Piste : 25
FRA 93 Jade SOLEILLET HYERES
D14
FRA 36 Hannah LABAIGT DAX SE
V15
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
11:15 Piste : 25
Clotilde ESTADIEU LA FLECHE
D14
Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Yves RIBOREAU ALES ESCRIME
09:15 Piste : 29
FRA 61 Tifaine VATTAIRE PBEC 77
D14
FRA 68 Clotilde ESTADIEU LA FLECHE
V15
Arbitre : C. RANDOL RAMONVILLE
11:30 Piste : 25
Exempt
FRA 4 Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V15

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Morgane JOLY DIJON ASPTT
D14
Charlotte RICHET-COOPER LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre :
Morgane JOLY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Jeanne LEGAC VILLENEUVE L
D9
Arbitre :
Morgane JOLY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Lilou Devi CAILLARD ZUERAS TARGON CE
D8
Arbitre : Emeric ROGER MONTEREAU CS
08:30 Piste : 31
FRA 3 Morgane JOLY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Exempt
FRA 67 Lisa GENON ARRAS CE
D8
FRA 62 Lilou Devi CAILLARD ZUERAS TARGON CE
V15
Arbitre : Djylian LISETTE LES 4 FCNA
10:30 Piste : 26
Lison DELALANDRE DIEPPE FL
D8
Jeanne LEGAC VILLENEUVE L
V15
Arbitre : Emeric ROGER MONTEREAU CS
08:45 Piste : 31
FRA 35 Lison DELALANDRE DIEPPE FL
V15
FRA 93 Nora DJANI BONDY AS
D14
Arbitre : Djylian LISETTE LES 4 FCNA
10:45 Piste : 26
FRA 99 Valentine COINDRE ORLEANS CE
D6
FRA 30 Jeanne LEGAC VILLENEUVE L
V15
Arbitre : Djylian LISETTE LES 4 FCNA
11:00 Piste : 26
Kanel OSSEUX CAYENNE CE
D8
Charlotte RICHET-COOPER LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre :
Kanel OSSEUX CAYENNE CE
V15
Amelie FORT OLYMPIQUE CE
D12
Arbitre : Emeric ROGER MONTEREAU CS
09:00 Piste : 31
FRA 19 Kanel OSSEUX CAYENNE CE
V15
Exempt
FRA 83 Amelie FORT OLYMPIQUE CE
V15
FRA 46 Ainoa SAULNIER AIX UCE
D11
Arbitre : Djylian LISETTE LES 4 FCNA
11:15 Piste : 26
Charlotte RICHET-COOPER LEVALLOIS
V15
Tamar FREW AMBERIEU
D10
Arbitre : Emeric ROGER MONTEREAU CS
09:15 Piste : 31
FRA 51 Charlotte RICHET-COOPER LEVALLOIS
V15
FRA 78 Mona HORRIOT CHANTILLY CE
D6
Arbitre : Djylian LISETTE LES 4 FCNA
11:30 Piste : 26
Exempt
FRA 14 Tamar FREW AMBERIEU
D10

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
Morgane FALLOT ANTONY
D11
Arbitre :
Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
Anais BLASCO CORMEILLES
D10
Arbitre :
Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
Elody BOTTREAU CORMEILLES
D12
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
08:30 Piste : 32
FRA 11 Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 75 Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
D12
FRA 53 Elody BOTTREAU CORMEILLES
V15
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
10:30 Piste : 27
Mahault HIOLLE PARIS UC
D10
Anais BLASCO CORMEILLES
V15
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
08:45 Piste : 32
FRA 43 Mahault HIOLLE PARIS UC
V15
FRA 86 Léa Coralie DUTROUILH ANGLET SE
D11
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
10:45 Piste : 27
Exempt
FRA 22 Anais BLASCO CORMEILLES
V15
Margot DAUDIN NEVERS CE
D7
Morgane FALLOT ANTONY
V15
Arbitre :
Blanche CHAMBRUN ORLEANS CE
D11
Margot DAUDIN NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
09:00 Piste : 32
FRA 27 Blanche CHAMBRUN ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 102 Mélodie RIOU DINAN EA
D7
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
11:00 Piste : 27
FRA 91 Marion DE SOUSA ST MAUR VGA
D9
FRA 38 Margot DAUDIN NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
11:15 Piste : 27
Cleo DURIEUX NEVERS CE
D14
Morgane FALLOT ANTONY
V15
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
09:15 Piste : 32
FRA 59 Amelie DELEPLANCQUE BRON AE
D10
FRA 70 Cleo DURIEUX NEVERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Antoine ROBERT MACON
11:30 Piste : 27
Exempt
FRA 6 Morgane FALLOT ANTONY
V15

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Juliette GARRET DAX SE
D11
Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
V15
Arbitre :
Julie LASSAIGNE TROYES TG
D6
Juliette GARRET DAX SE
V7
Arbitre :
Maiwenn KERGOAT MORLAIX EC
D10
Julie LASSAIGNE TROYES TG
V15
Arbitre : Joris LIEBAULT GRENOBLE PAR
08:30 Piste : 33
FRA 7 Maiwenn KERGOAT MORLAIX EC
D10
Exempt
FRA 71 Julie LASSAIGNE TROYES TG
V13
FRA 58 Marion GIRIER BRON AE
D8
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
10:30 Piste : 28
Violaine BRUTEL ABBEVILLE
D10
Juliette GARRET DAX SE
V15
Arbitre : Joris LIEBAULT GRENOBLE PAR
08:45 Piste : 33
FRA 39 Violaine BRUTEL ABBEVILLE
V15
FRA 90 Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
D11
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
10:45 Piste : 28
FRA 103 Constance LECLERCQ GDE SYNTHE
D14
FRA 26 Juliette GARRET DAX SE
V15
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
11:00 Piste : 28
Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
V15
Enora MORTECRETTE BEAUVAIS ACA
D9
Arbitre :
Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
V15
Amélie DOS SANTOS-LHOSTE LEVALLOIS
D5
Arbitre : Joris LIEBAULT GRENOBLE PAR
09:00 Piste : 33
FRA 23 Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
V15
Exempt
FRA 87 Amélie DOS SANTOS-LHOSTE LEVALLOIS
V15
FRA 42 Noemie BRANDEHO ST MAUR VGA
D14
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
11:15 Piste : 28
Enora MORTECRETTE BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
Marine CEULEMANS MIETTON HERBLAY AS
D5
Arbitre : Joris LIEBAULT GRENOBLE PAR
09:15 Piste : 33
FRA 55 Enora MORTECRETTE BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
FRA 74 Héloise JONQUAY LE HAVRE CE
D12
Arbitre : Jean Louis NAVAUD EDP 24
11:30 Piste : 28
Exempt
FRA 10 Marine CEULEMANS MIETTON HERBLAY AS
D5

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Cecile RISTOR ANGERS NDC
V15
Bathilde BAILLOU-RUEFLI CASTRES
D13
Arbitre :
Cecile RISTOR ANGERS NDC
V15
Louna MOURCEAU EDP 24
D9
Arbitre :
Cecile RISTOR ANGERS NDC
V15
Maëlys DUCHATEAU-HACHE BOURG ANDEOL
D11
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
08:30 Piste : 35
FRA 15 Cecile RISTOR ANGERS NDC
V15
Exempt
FRA 79 Angelina LEONE VICHY SE
D12
FRA 50 Maëlys DUCHATEAU-HACHE BOURG ANDEOL
V15
Arbitre : Jacqueline CLAUDEL VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
10:30 Piste : 29
Louna MOURCEAU EDP 24
V15
Lily PROT CHESHIRE ARGELES SE
D13
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
08:45 Piste : 35
FRA 47 Eline LUTHI NIMES SE
D8
FRA 82 Louna MOURCEAU EDP 24
V15
Arbitre : Jacqueline CLAUDEL VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
10:45 Piste : 29
Exempt
FRA 18 Lily PROT CHESHIRE ARGELES SE
D13
Marianne HEQUETTE DUNKERQUE
D12
Bathilde BAILLOU-RUEFLI CASTRES
V15
Arbitre :
Ksenia PALUBIATKA LORIENT SE
D14
Marianne HEQUETTE DUNKERQUE
V15
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
09:00 Piste : 35
FRA 31 Zoe MONSTERLEET ARMENTIERES
D14
FRA 98 Ksenia PALUBIATKA LORIENT SE
V15
Arbitre : Jacqueline CLAUDEL VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
11:00 Piste : 29
FRA 95 Lilia CHARRIER GIEN CE
D7
FRA 34 Marianne HEQUETTE DUNKERQUE
V15
Arbitre : Jacqueline CLAUDEL VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
11:15 Piste : 29
Bathilde BAILLOU-RUEFLI CASTRES
V11
Maëlyne MUGNIER CALAIS CDA
D10
Arbitre : Luc ROUSSET PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
09:15 Piste : 35
FRA 63 Evina GROSDIDIER CAYENNE CE
D7
FRA 66 Bathilde BAILLOU-RUEFLI CASTRES
V15
Arbitre : Jacqueline CLAUDEL VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
11:30 Piste : 29
Exempt
FRA 2 Maëlyne MUGNIER CALAIS CDA
D10

Tableau 16

Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
D11
Arbitre :
Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
D7
Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
D14
Arbitre :
FRA 32 Eloise SOU BONDY AS
D9
FRA 17 Juliette BAUDINOT RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 24 Mathilde FAUGERAS-MICHEL NIMES SE
D8
FRA 25 Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
V15
Arbitre :
Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Emma FALCONNET BIZIOU ALENCON DUCS
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 28 Olivia KIEFFER HYERES
D13
FRA 12 Carmen FRANCOIS RENNES CSG
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 20 Emma FALCONNET BIZIOU ALENCON DUCS
V15
FRA 36 Hannah LABAIGT DAX SE
D13
Arbitre :
Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
D8
Arbitre :
Charlotte RICHET-COOPER LEVALLOIS
D11
Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Morgane JOLY DIJON ASPTT
D14
FRA 51 Charlotte RICHET-COOPER LEVALLOIS
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Lison GAUDICHAU CHALONS CHAM
V15
FRA 6 Morgane FALLOT ANTONY
D11
Arbitre :
Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
V15
Cecile RISTOR ANGERS NDC
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 26 Juliette GARRET DAX SE
D11
FRA 23 Manon Kim Liên TRAN MINH PARIS EPEE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Cecile RISTOR ANGERS NDC
V15
FRA 66 Bathilde BAILLOU-RUEFLI CASTRES
D13
Arbitre :