11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde CASTRES FRA
P BAUDINOT Juliette RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
P BERTHON Julie VICHY SE FRA
P BLASCO Anais CORMEILLES FRA
P BOITIER GEGAS Enora ST MAUR VGA FRA
P BOTTREAU Elody CORMEILLES FRA
P BRANDEHO Noemie ST MAUR VGA FRA
P BROUTIN Lucie MEUDON AS FRA
P BRUTEL Violaine ABBEVILLE FRA
P BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea HYERES FRA
P CAILLARD ZUERAS Lilou Devi TARGON CE FRA
P CEULEMANS MIETTON Marine HERBLAY AS FRA
P CHAMBRUN Blanche ORLEANS CE FRA
P CHANU Marie ST MALO FRA
P CHARRIER Lilia GIEN CE FRA
P COINDRE Valentine ORLEANS CE FRA
P COSPAIN Lou LEVALLOIS FRA
P COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC FRA
P DAUDIN Margot NEVERS CE FRA
P DE SOUSA Marion ST MAUR VGA FRA
P DEBAUD Breane BURES YVETTE FRA
P DELALANDRE Lison DIEPPE FL FRA
P DELEPLANCQUE Amelie BRON AE FRA
P DELILE Victoire ORLEANS CE FRA
P DESCHAMPS Agathe MONTELIMAR FRA
P DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
P DJANI Nora BONDY AS FRA
P DOS SANTOS-LHOSTE Amélie LEVALLOIS FRA
P DRESSE Juliette MUTZIG CE FRA
P DUBOS Emma MONTELIMAR FRA
P DUCHATEAU-HACHE Maëlys BOURG ANDEOL FRA
P DURIEUX Cleo NEVERS CE FRA
P DUTROUILH Léa Coralie ANGLET SE FRA
P ESTADIEU Clotilde LA FLECHE FRA
P FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma ALENCON DUCS FRA
P FALLOT Morgane ANTONY FRA
P FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde NIMES SE FRA
P FORT Amelie OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
P FRANCOIS Carmen RENNES CSG FRA
P FREW Tamar AMBERIEU FRA
P GAHERY Rose PARIS EPEE FRA
P GARNIER EDEL Adeline LA ROCHELLE FRA
P GARRET Juliette DAX SE FRA
P GAUDICHAU Lison CHALONS CHAM FRA
P GENON Lisa ARRAS CE FRA
P GIRAUD Aubane NIMES SE FRA
P GIRIER Marion BRON AE FRA
P GREGOIRE Laure CASTELNAU LL FRA
P GRESSIER Romane ST MAUR VGA FRA
P GROSDIDIER Evina CAYENNE CE FRA
P GUNY DUPUIS Lola DIEPPE FL FRA
P HENTZIEN Emilie PUTTELANGE FRA
P HEQUETTE Marianne DUNKERQUE FRA
P HERRMANN Ninon DUCOS MSQ FRA
P HIOLLE Mahault PARIS UC FRA
P HORRIOT Mona CHANTILLY CE FRA
P JOLIVET Jeanne NANTES CEN FRA
P JOLY Morgane DIJON ASPTT FRA
P JONQUAY Héloise LE HAVRE CE FRA
P KERGOAT Maiwenn MORLAIX EC FRA
P KIEFFER Clara HYERES FRA
P KIEFFER Olivia HYERES FRA
P LABAIGT Hannah DAX SE FRA
P LAGONIE Margaux CORMEILLES FRA
P LASSAIGNE Julie TROYES TG FRA
P LE BOURG Elona ORLEANS CE FRA
P LE POGAMP Lisea RENNES CSG FRA
P LECLERCQ Constance GDE SYNTHE FRA
P LEGAC Jeanne VILLENEUVE L FRA
P LEONE Angelina VICHY SE FRA
P LEROY Julie NEVERS CE FRA
P LUTHI Eline NIMES SE FRA
P MASCHAS Julie PARIS UC FRA
P MONIN Angèle PARIS UC FRA
P MONSTERLEET Zoe ARMENTIERES FRA
P MORTECRETTE Enora BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
P MOURCEAU Louna EDP 24 FRA
P MUGNIER Maëlyne CALAIS CDA FRA
P OSSEUX Kanel CAYENNE CE FRA
P PALUBIATKA Ksenia LORIENT SE FRA
P PATRY Danaé COLMAR SR FRA
P PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
P PERNIN Leonie QUETIGNY AS FRA
P PROT CHESHIRE Lily ARGELES SE FRA
P PUECH Emilie CASTRES FRA
P RAYNARD Clemence VALLET FRA
P RICHET-COOPER Charlotte LEVALLOIS FRA
P RIOU Mélodie DINAN EA FRA
P RISTOR Cecile ANGERS NDC FRA
P SALVY Elsa OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
P SAULNIER Ainoa AIX UCE FRA
P SOLEILLET Jade HYERES FRA
A SONSINO Sarah LA ROCHELLE FRA
P SOU Eloise BONDY AS FRA
P TANT Mathilde ANGLET SE FRA
P TOUBOUL Tiffany LEVALLOIS FRA
P TRAN MINH Manon Kim Liên PARIS EPEE FRA
P TRIQUENEAUX Amélie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P VAILLAND Melia BOURG ANDEOL FRA
P VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
P VATTAIRE Tifaine PBEC 77 FRA
P VERDEAU Maëlle MUTZIG CE FRA
P VERRIER Angeline LEVALLOIS FRA
P VILLEAU Elisa LEVALLOIS FRA
P VOYDIE Pélagie LOUE CM FRA
P WAGNER Elna PAYS AIX FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
CARADANT Frederic BOULOGNE ACB FRA
CLAUDEL Jacqueline VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
COUAILLET Richard RENNES CSG FRA
COURRECH Manon BRON AE FRA
DAVID Nathalie NIMES SE FRA
DIACOMICOLI Matthieu LYON EPEE M FRA
DUCLOS Laurent SAINT GRATIEN
HAUTERVILLE Jonathan CHALONS CHAM FRA
IBARZ Xavier CE QUAIS DE SEINE
JARRAR Melissa CORBAS FRA
LE SAUX Cathy RAMONVILLE FRA
LENERTZ Johny COLMAR SR FRA
LIEBAULT Joris GRENOBLE PAR FRA
LISETTE Djylian LES 4 FCNA FRA
MONIN Serge VIVIERS POINTE EN LIGNE
NAVAUD Jean Louis EDP 24 FRA
QUEMA Titouan TOULOUSE UC FRA
RANDOL C. RAMONVILLE FRA
RIBOREAU Yves ALES ESCRIME FRA
ROBERT Antoine MACON
ROGER Emeric MONTEREAU CS FRA
ROUSSET Luc PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
TURA Bruno ASPTT PARIS
VENDE Gladys RODEZ AVEYRO FRA