11.05.2019

11.05.2019 -

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Helen JARASSIER ORNON ESCR
V15
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
D9
Arbitre :
Helen JARASSIER ORNON ESCR
V12
Shana Aliyah JEAN CLEMENT PETIT BOURG
D10
Arbitre :
Helen JARASSIER ORNON ESCR
V15
Apolline PELLECUER TROYES TG
D10
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 2
FRA 1 Helen JARASSIER ORNON ESCR
V15
Exempt
FRA 33 Pauline MADELEINE AVIGNON AE
D13
FRA 32 Apolline PELLECUER TROYES TG
V15
Arbitre : Jean Baptiste COMPERE CLICHY ESC
13:00 Piste : 2
Shana Aliyah JEAN CLEMENT PETIT BOURG
V15
Zoe ROSEAULIN DUCOS MSQ
D14
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 2
FRA 17 Shana Aliyah JEAN CLEMENT PETIT BOURG
V15
Exempt
Exempt
FRA 16 Zoe ROSEAULIN DUCOS MSQ
D14
Chloe BOUSFIHA RODEZ AVEYRO
D11
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
V15
Arbitre :
Chloe BOUSFIHA RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Louna SCHAISON ST MAUR VGA
D5
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 4
FRA 9 Chloe BOUSFIHA RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Exempt
FRA 41 Lélia RENAULT VILLENEUVE L
D10
FRA 24 Louna SCHAISON ST MAUR VGA
V15
Arbitre : Jean Baptiste COMPERE CLICHY ESC
13:15 Piste : 2
Faustine GENIEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
D13
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
V15
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 4
FRA 24 Aline MOLLET BRUAY BUISSI
D10
FRA 40 Faustine GENIEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
V15
Arbitre : Titouan QUEMA TOULOUSE UC
13:00 Piste : 4
Exempt
FRA 8 Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
V15

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
D8
Arbitre :
Heloise DUBOURG ORNON ESCR
D11
Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Arbitre :
Heloise DUBOURG ORNON ESCR
V15
Lily SERRE MONTELIMAR
D12
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 11
FRA 5 Heloise DUBOURG ORNON ESCR
V15
Exempt
FRA 37 Leonie LINAIS HYERES
D13
FRA 28 Lily SERRE MONTELIMAR
V15
Arbitre : Titouan QUEMA TOULOUSE UC
13:15 Piste : 4
Marine ALBERTI ST MAUR VGA
D12
Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 11
FRA 21 Marine ALBERTI ST MAUR VGA
V15
FRA 44 Emma MARGRY ABBEVILLE
D14
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
13:00 Piste : 11
Exempt
FRA 12 Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V12
Prudence POZZOLI FONTENAY BOI
D8
Arbitre :
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Aude MINARDI BRON AE
D14
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 12
FRA 13 Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Exempt
FRA 45 Aude MINARDI BRON AE
V15
FRA 20 Mirana LIORZOU NORMANDIE EE
D14
Arbitre : Gladys VENDE RODEZ AVEYRO
13:15 Piste : 11
Garance PALPACUER TOULOUSE UC
D10
Prudence POZZOLI FONTENAY BOI
V15
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 12
FRA 29 Garance PALPACUER TOULOUSE UC
V15
FRA 36 Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
D14
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
13:00 Piste : 12
Exempt
FRA 4 Prudence POZZOLI FONTENAY BOI
V15

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Eva ZUGMEYER COLMAR SR
D8
Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V15
Arbitre :
Faustine ALLOUIS ST DOULCHARD
D13
Eva ZUGMEYER COLMAR SR
V15
Arbitre :
Elea JOUVE EPINAL SE
D13
Faustine ALLOUIS ST DOULCHARD
V15
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 13
FRA 3 Elea JOUVE EPINAL SE
D13
Exempt
FRA 35 Chiara SAVINO ORNON ESCR
D9
FRA 30 Faustine ALLOUIS ST DOULCHARD
V15
Arbitre : Bruno BUISSON RAMONVILLE
13:15 Piste : 12
Camille FERNEZ LORIENT SE
D6
Eva ZUGMEYER COLMAR SR
V15
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 13
FRA 19 Camille FERNEZ LORIENT SE
V15
FRA 46 Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
D14
Arbitre : Clarisse GALLY RAMONVILLE
13:00 Piste : 13
Exempt
FRA 14 Eva ZUGMEYER COLMAR SR
V15
Thaïs NAUCELLE-JARDEL CAEN EC
D10
Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V15
Arbitre :
Thaïs NAUCELLE-JARDEL CAEN EC
V15
Coraly LAGRANDCOURT FORT DE F DU
D8
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 14
FRA 11 Thaïs NAUCELLE-JARDEL CAEN EC
V15
Exempt
FRA 43 Camille RICHET LE CHESNAY
D12
FRA 22 Coraly LAGRANDCOURT FORT DE F DU
V15
Arbitre : Clarisse GALLY RAMONVILLE
13:15 Piste : 13
Margaux FRIESS HYERES
D12
Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V15
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 14
FRA 27 Margaux FRIESS HYERES
V15
FRA 38 Louise MARTIN BRON AE
D12
Arbitre : Johny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
13:00 Piste : 14
Exempt
FRA 6 Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V15

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V15
Constance DEHARO DIEPPE FL
D11
Arbitre :
Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V15
Astrid SOULAS BOULOGNE ACB
D14
Arbitre :
Chloe OSSART PARIS UC
D6
Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V15
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 15
FRA 7 Chloe OSSART PARIS UC
D6
Exempt
FRA 39 Soline VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
D10
FRA 26 Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V15
Arbitre : Johny LENERTZ COLMAR SR
13:15 Piste : 14
Astrid SOULAS BOULOGNE ACB
V15
Fanette BONNET-EYMARD AVON US
D8
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 15
FRA 23 Astrid SOULAS BOULOGNE ACB
V15
FRA 42 Carla DECOMBLE CALUIRE
D12
Arbitre : Richard COUAILLET RENNES CSG
13:00 Piste : 15
Exempt
FRA 10 Fanette BONNET-EYMARD AVON US
D8
Anaelle DOQUET CHALONS CHAM
D11
Constance DEHARO DIEPPE FL
V12
Arbitre :
Anaelle DOQUET CHALONS CHAM
V15
Nolwenn PENNETIER ST MAUR VGA
D10
Arbitre :
08:30 Piste : 16
FRA 15 Anaelle DOQUET CHALONS CHAM
V15
Exempt
FRA 47 Juliette MARTIN NEVERS CE
D11
FRA 18 Nolwenn PENNETIER ST MAUR VGA
V15
Arbitre : Richard COUAILLET RENNES CSG
13:15 Piste : 15
Anaïs VIGNAUX TOURS SA
D7
Constance DEHARO DIEPPE FL
V15
Arbitre :
08:45 Piste : 16
FRA 31 Anaïs VIGNAUX TOURS SA
V15
FRA 34 Rachel FERREOL BONDY AS
D13
Arbitre : Bruno TURA ASPTT PARIS
13:00 Piste : 16
Exempt
FRA 2 Constance DEHARO DIEPPE FL
V15

Tableau 8

Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
D4
Arbitre :
Helen JARASSIER ORNON ESCR
D6
Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Helen JARASSIER ORNON ESCR
V15
FRA 8 Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
FRA 13 Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
D8
Arbitre :
Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V15
Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 14 Eva ZUGMEYER COLMAR SR
D8
FRA 6 Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 26 Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V15
FRA 2 Constance DEHARO DIEPPE FL
D11
Arbitre :