Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORNON ESCR | Armelle APPRIOU Sophie CHAVIGNY Heloise DUBOURG Helen JARASSIER |
(ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) (ORNON ESCR) |
|
2 | LEVALLOIS | Sofia GRAFFEUILLE Solene MBIIM Thiara TAFNA Elisa VILLEAU |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
|
3 | GRENOBLE PAR | Charlotte BURMEISTER Lisa FAURE Charline KERGUERIS Lã¼lã©a PENAUD |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
|
3 | ST MAUR VGA | Marine ALBERTI Noemie BRANDEHO Nolwenn PENNETIER Louna SCHAISON |
(ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) (ST MAUR VGA) |
|
5 | COLMAR SR | Emma BERNOBIC Geetha LEBRILLANT Justine VAUTRAVERS Eva ZUGMEYER |
(COLMAR SR) (COLMAR SR) (COLMAR SR) (COLMAR SR) |
|
6 | ANGERS NDC | Camile FERNEZ Clemence RAYNARD Cecile RISTOR |
(ANGERS NDC) (ANGERS NDC) (ANGERS NDC) |
|
7 | CORBAS | Maylis CHASSOUX Emma DUBOS Stephie ESTIER Louise MARTIN |
(CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) (CORBAS) |
|
8 | PAYS DE GEX | Mathilde MOULIN Alix SAURY Katia TODOROV |
(PAYS DE GEX) (PAYS DE GEX) (PAYS DE GEX) |
|
9 | PARIS UC | Aubane CARRE DE MALBERG Lucie FERREIRA ROCHA Mahault HIOLLE Chloe OSSART |
(PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) |
|
10 | NEVERS CE | Mathilde BEAUDOT Julie LEROY Diane MARCHETTI Juliette MARTIN |
(NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) (NEVERS CE) |
|
11 | EPINAL SE | Maãªva FRANCOIS Elea JOUVE Ellina KHRAIS AZIBI |
(EPINAL SE) (EPINAL SE) (EPINAL SE) |
|
12 | GUADELOUPE | Adã©laã¯de MEPHON Thalia RIMBON Alyssa THEOPHILE Roxane VALTON |
(GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) (GUADELOUPE) |
|
13 | MONTPEL UC | Olivia ANDRIEU Aude BRESCIANI Agathe FERRANDIS Ines RAMBAUD |
(MONTPEL UC) (MONTPEL UC) (MONTPEL UC) (MONTPEL UC) |
|
14 | CHALONS CHAM | Erine DESCHAMPS Lison GAUDICHAU Enora LUDIG |
(CHALONS CHAM) (CHALONS CHAM) (CHALONS CHAM) |
|
15 | TROYES TG | Lou Ann CASEIRO Jeanne CHARTON Julie LASSAIGNE Apolline PELLECUER |
(TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) |
|
16 | VILLENEUVE L | Ael DELPECH Jeanne LEGAC Judith MAZIERE Lã©lia RENAULT |
(VILLENEUVE L) (VILLENEUVE L) (VILLENEUVE L) (VILLENEUVE L) |
|
17 | CORMEILLES | Anais BLASCO Elody BOTTREAU Margaux LAGONIE Harriet WICKENDEN |
(CORMEILLES) (CORMEILLES) (CORMEILLES) (CORMEILLES) |
|
18 | RODEZ AVEYRO | Clotilde BONNAL Clementine PINIER Maenel ROGER |
(RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) (RODEZ AVEYRO) |
|
19 | DIEPPE FL | Marie ALLEAUME Lison DELALANDRE Taylor Niamh FOXWELL-MOSS Elena SEILLE |
(DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) |
|
20 | BRON | Amelie DELEPLANCQUE Marion GIRIER Aude MINARDI |
(BRON) (BRON) (BRON) |
|
21 | COLMAR SR | Clemence BOLL Victoria DRISIS Danaã© PATRY Lilou SCHWOERER |
(COLMAR SR) (COLMAR SR) (COLMAR SR) (COLMAR SR) |
|
22 | DAX SE | Sarah DEYRIS Juliette GARRET Hannah LABAIGT Manon SCHALLER |
(DAX SE) (DAX SE) (DAX SE) (DAX SE) |
|
23 | CASTELNAU LL | Morgane DRAPT Nais DUFFAUT Laure GREGOIRE Ines THIBAULT |
(CASTELNAU LL) (CASTELNAU LL) (CASTELNAU LL) (CASTELNAU LL) |
|
24 | NIMES SE | Eline LUTHI Marie MALAVELLE ROLLAND Lily POUGET |
(NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) (NIMES SE) |
|
25 | DIJON ASPTT | Mila GROBON Morgane JOLY Solenn PESCAYRE |
(DIJON ASPTT) (DIJON ASPTT) (DIJON ASPTT) |