06.10.2019

06.10.2019 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 VERGNES Anna CHANTILLY CE FRA
2 POZZOLI Prudence ORNON ESCR FRA
3 JOUVE Elea EPINAL SE FRA
3 PALPACUER Garance TOULOUSE UC FRA
5 GENIEZ Faustine BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
6 JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
7 DOQUET Anaelle CHALONS CHAM FRA
8 COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC FRA
9 MADELEINE Pauline AVIGNON AE FRA
10 RENAULT Lelia VILLENEUVE L FRA
11 JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
12 ULLRICH Nina ANTONY FRA
13 OSSEUX Kanel CAYENNE CE FRA
14 MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
15 JOLY Morgane DIJON ASPTT FRA
16 GAUDICHAU Lison CHALONS CHAM FRA
17 ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR FRA
18 RICHET Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
19 KHRAIS AZIBI Ellina GRENOBLE PAR FRA
20 HARTVICK Ninon NORMANDIE EE FRA
21 FRANCILLONNE Oceane CAYENNE CE FRA
22 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea HYERES FRA
22 NAUCELLE-JARDEL Thaïs NORMANDIE EE FRA
24 GENON Lisa ARRAS CE FRA
25 MARTIN Juliette NEVERS CE FRA
26 BOITIER GEGAS Enora ST MAUR VGA FRA
27 VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
28 LINAIS Leonie HYERES FRA
29 DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
30 ADIER Heloise POITIERS FRA
31 SONSINO Sarah LIBOURNE AS FRA
32 SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR FRA
33 BAUDINOT Juliette RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
34 SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
35 RAILEAN Laura BOULOGNE ACB FRA
36 OSSART Chloe PARIS UC FRA
37 BERNIGAUD Emilie LYON EPEE M FRA
38 KIEFFER Clara HYERES FRA
39 FERREOL Rachel BONDY AS FRA
40 WASIAK Aude FLANDERS FENCING BEL
41 DELEFORTERIE Maiwenn LIEVIN CE FRA
42 MASCHAS Julie PARIS UC FRA
43 GORIAUX Tessa RENNES CSG FRA
44 ROSEAULIN Zoe DUCOS MSQ FRA
45 VAILLAND Melia BOURG ANDEOL FRA
46 VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL FRA
47 JOLIVET Jeanne VALLET FRA
48 THIBAULT Ines CASTELNAU LL FRA
49 SAVINO Chiara ORNON ESCR FRA
50 HENTZIEN Emilie PUTTELANGE FRA
51 LEROY Julie NEVERS CE FRA
52 SOLEILLET Jade HYERES FRA
53 DEHARO Constance BAR LE DUC FRA
54 GIRAUD Aubane NIMES SE FRA
55 GROBON Mila DIJON ASPTT FRA
55 HEQUETTE Marianne DUNKERQUE FRA
57 DAUDIN Margot NEVERS CE FRA
58 MONSTERLEET Zoe BRUAY BUISSI FRA
59 PESCAYRE Solenn DIJON ASPTT FRA
60 FREMEAUX Marieke BRUAY BUISSI FRA
61 ESTADIEU Clotilde VALLET FRA
62 KERGOAT Maiwenn MORLAIX EC FRA
63 MORTECRETTE Enora BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
64 FORT Amelie OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
65 BERTHON Julie VICHY SE FRA
66 MUGNIER Maëlyne CALAIS CDA FRA
67 SCHANGEL Margaux LEVALLOIS FRA
68 LARBI Rayhana GDE SYNTHE FRA
69 FOURNIER Baïka GRENOBLE PAR FRA
70 SAULNIER Ainoa AIX UCE FRA
71 FALLOT Morgane ANTONY FRA
72 HIOLLE Mahault PARIS UC FRA
73 DE CLERCK Noa GDE SYNTHE FRA
74 FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde NIMES SE FRA
75 COSPAIN Lou LEVALLOIS FRA
76 TUR Manon AMIENS CEAM FRA
77 DECOMBLE Carla MONTELIMAR FRA
78 HORRIOT Mona CHANTILLY CE FRA
79 ROMMES Noelia CHARLEMAGNE BEL
80 ALLOUIS Faustine ST DOULCHARD FRA
81 LALLEMENT Pauline RETHEL FRA
82 FRIESS Margaux HYERES FRA
83 FOSSEUX Maya OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
84 BOTTREAU Elody LEVALLOIS FRA
85 BROUTIN Lucie MEUDON AS FRA
86 ANDREA Ema FORT DE F DU FRA
87 LE BOURG Elona ORLEANS CE FRA
88 AUCHART Lalie AMIENS CEAM FRA
89 FAURE Lisa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
90 DELALANDRE Lison DIEPPE FL FRA
91 DUCHATEAU-HACHE Maëlyss BOURG ANDEOL FRA
92 FREW Tamar AMBERIEU FRA
93 FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma ALENCON DUCS FRA
94 DURIEUX Cleo NEVERS CE FRA
95 ROPOSTE Amélie TROYES TG FRA
96 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara CINACIENS BEL
97 SOU Eloise BONDY AS FRA
98 ARNAUDAS Louise LEVALLOIS FRA
99 RICHET-COOPER Charlotte LEVALLOIS FRA
100 DECUGIS Alice LEVALLOIS FRA
100 HYVERT Lorie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
102 LE POGAMP Lisea RENNES CSG FRA
103 DE SOUSA Marion ST MAUR VGA FRA
104 PROT CHESHIRE Lily ARGELES SE FRA
105 BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde LIBOURNE AS FRA
106 COINDRE Valentine ORLEANS CE FRA
107 COULIBALEY Jade RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
107 MOURCEAU Louna EDP 24 FRA
109 AUXENFANS Flore OUEST LYONN FRA
110 DOUCI HABANE Meriem LEVALLOIS FRA
111 BRUTEL Violaine ABBEVILLE FRA
112 HERRMANN Ninon DUCOS MSQ FRA
113 VATTAIRE Tifaine PBEC 77 FRA
114 DELEPLANCQUE Amelie BRON AE FRA
115 DRESSE Juliette COLMAR SR FRA
116 DE MAGNEVAL Domitille ABBEVILLE FRA
117 DENIS Gabrielle VENISSIEUX FRA
117 TOUBOUL Tiffany LEVALLOIS FRA
119 LECLERCQ Constance GDE SYNTHE FRA
120 CATIER Marise VAUZELLES EC FRA
121 FASSELA Margot GDE SYNTHE FRA
122 CARR Céline BOULOGNE MER FRA
123 CARON Méline AMIENS CEAM FRA
124 RAMBERG Ingrid ST MAUR VGA FRA
125 HEM Loan EDP 24 FRA
126 REYAL Madeleine PARIS UC FRA
127 GUNY DUPUIS Lola DIEPPE FL FRA
128 LEONE Angelina MONTELIMAR FRA
128 PATRY Danaé COLMAR SR FRA
130 ADAM Méline LAON CE FRA
131 GARES CAVAIGNAC Lou RODEZ AVEYRO FRA