Circuit National élite
23.03.2019
AUC ESCRIME

Circuit National élite

23.03.2019 - AUC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR FRA
2 BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde CASTRES FRA
3 BOUSFIHA Chloe RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
4 PELLECUER Apolline TROYES TG FRA
5 LIORZOU Mirana NORMANDIE EE FRA
6 FRANCILLONNE Oceane CAYENNE CE FRA
7 HYVERT Lorie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
8 VERGNES Anna CHANTILLY CE FRA
9 POZZOLI Prudence FONTENAY BOI FRA
10 PALPACUER Garance TOULOUSE UC FRA
11 PENNETIER Nolwenn ST MAUR VGA FRA
12 CHAVIGNY Sophie ORNON ESCR FRA
13 JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
13 MARTIN Louise BRON AE FRA
15 OSSART Chloe PARIS UC FRA
16 DECOMBLE Carla CALUIRE FRA
16 JOUVE Elea EPINAL SE FRA
18 LAGRANDCOURT Coraly FORT DE F DU FRA
19 RICHET Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
20 DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
21 ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR FRA
22 DOQUET Anaelle CHALONS CHAM FRA
23 RENAULT Lélia VILLENEUVE L FRA
24 GENON Lisa ARRAS CE FRA
25 SOULAS Astrid BOULOGNE ACB FRA
26 FRIESS Margaux HYERES FRA
27 LUTHI Eline NIMES SE FRA
28 BERNIGAUD Emilie LYON EPEE M FRA
29 OSSEUX Kanel CAYENNE CE FRA
30 GENIEZ Faustine BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
31 SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
32 MARTIN Juliette NEVERS CE FRA
33 ROSEAULIN Zoe DUCOS MSQ FRA
34 SAVINO Chiara ORNON ESCR FRA
35 RIMBON Thalia DESHAIES EC FRA
36 KIEFFER Clara HYERES FRA
37 VILLEAU Elisa LEVALLOIS FRA
38 SALVY Elsa OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
39 MARGRY Emma ABBEVILLE FRA
40 FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde NIMES SE FRA
40 LABAIGT Hannah DAX SE FRA
42 COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC FRA
43 LINAIS Leonie HYERES FRA
44 MADELEINE Pauline AVIGNON AE FRA
45 MARTIN Lorie VILLENEUVE L FRA
46 BAUDINOT Juliette RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
47 LEROY Julie NEVERS CE FRA
48 WICKENDEN Harriet CORMEILLES FRA
49 NAUCELLE-JARDEL Thaïs CAEN EC FRA
50 TOUBOUL Tiffany LEVALLOIS FRA
51 THEOPHILE Alyssa PETIT BOURG FRA
52 HIOLLE Mahault PARIS UC FRA
53 MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
54 BRUTEL Violaine ABBEVILLE FRA
55 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea HYERES FRA
56 VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
57 RICHET-COOPER Charlotte LEVALLOIS FRA
58 DAUDIN Margot NEVERS CE FRA
59 FERREOL Rachel BONDY AS FRA
60 FORT Amelie OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
61 ALBERTI Marine ST MAUR VGA FRA
62 BONNET-EYMARD Fanette AVON US FRA
63 MARCHETTI Diane NEVERS CE FRA
64 GARRET Juliette DAX SE FRA
65 JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah PETIT BOURG FRA
66 BLASCO Anais CORMEILLES FRA
66 SCHAISON Louna ST MAUR VGA FRA
68 LECLERCQ Constance GDE SYNTHE FRA
69 TANT Mathilde ANGLET SE FRA
70 MILESI Julie PAYS AIX FRA
71 GAUDICHAU Lison CHALONS CHAM FRA
72 CAILLARD ZUERAS Lilou Devi TARGON CE FRA
73 HEQUETTE Marianne DUNKERQUE FRA
74 DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
75 WAGNER Elna PAYS AIX FRA
76 KIEFFER Olivia HYERES FRA
77 DEHARO Constance DIEPPE FL FRA
78 BRANDEHO Noemie ST MAUR VGA FRA
79 HERRMANN Ninon DUCOS MSQ FRA
80 FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma ALENCON DUCS FRA
81 BERTHON Julie VICHY SE FRA
82 TUR Manon AMIENS CEAM FRA
83 ALLOUIS Faustine ST DOULCHARD FRA
84 VAILLAND Melia BOURG ANDEOL FRA
85 HORRIOT Mona CHANTILLY CE FRA
86 MASCHAS Julie PARIS UC FRA
87 BOITIER GEGAS Enora ST MAUR VGA FRA
88 LEGAC Jeanne VILLENEUVE L FRA
88 MOURCEAU Louna EDP 24 FRA
90 GRESSIER Romane ST MAUR VGA FRA
91 RISTOR Cécile ANGERS NDC FRA
91 SOLEILLET Jade HYERES FRA
93 MOLLET Aline BRUAY BUISSI FRA
94 PESCAYRE Solenn DIJON ASPTT FRA
95 DURIEUX Cleo NEVERS CE FRA
96 MORTECRETTE Enora BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
97 PUECH Emilie CASTRES FRA
98 GREGOIRE Laure CASTELNAU LL FRA
99 COSPAIN Lou LEVALLOIS FRA
100 FAGET Jessica OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
101 VIGNAUX Anaïs TOURS SA FRA
102 RAYNARD Clemence VALLET FRA
103 GUNY DUPUIS Lola DIEPPE FL FRA
104 HENTZIEN Emilie PUTTELANGE FRA
105 REYAL Madeleine PARIS UC FRA
106 BRUNEAU Lea OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
107 ESTADIEU Clotilde LA FLECHE FRA
108 MUGNIER Maëlyne CALAIS CDA FRA
109 PEREZ Ines BEZIERS CE FRA
110 RAMBAUD Agathe MONTPEL UC FRA
111 SAULNIER Ainoa AIX UCE FRA
112 CHAMBRUN Blanche ORLEANS CE FRA
113 VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL FRA
114 DELEPLANCQUE Amelie BRON AE FRA
115 GARNIER Marianne GRASSE CE FRA
115 JOLIVET Jeanne NANTES CEN FRA
117 MUNIER Mathilde DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
118 DELILE Victoire ORLEANS CE FRA
119 FALLOT Morgane ANTONY FRA
119 FOSSEUX Maya OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
121 DE SOUSA Marion ST MAUR VGA FRA
122 DEL CORSO Anna ARLES CE FRA
123 GROSDIDIER Evina CAYENNE CE FRA
124 BOURGEOIS Elise ABBEVILLE FRA
125 BOTTREAU Elody CORMEILLES FRA
126 JOLY Morgane DIJON ASPTT FRA
127 FREW Tamar AMBERIEU FRA
128 MARCZYNSKI Dagmara ABBEVILLE FRA
129 GIRARD Pauline CORBAS FRA
130 SOU Eloise BONDY AS FRA
131 DESCHAMPS Agathe MONTELIMAR FRA
132 DIAZOU Marie Amelie TOULOUSE UC FRA
133 BALLAND Clothilde DOUAI CE FRA
134 DELALANDRE Lison DIEPPE FL FRA
135 PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
136 BECQUERELLE Claire BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
137 LAGONIE Margaux CORMEILLES FRA
138 COINDRE Valentine ORLEANS CE FRA
138 GIRAUD Aubane NIMES SE FRA
140 PATRY Danaé COLMAR SR FRA
141 JONQUAY Héloise LE HAVRE CE FRA
142 RAMBERG Ingrid ST MAUR VGA FRA
143 PROT CHESHIRE Lily ARGELES SE FRA
144 BRUN Celeste OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
145 GROBON Mila DIJON ASPTT FRA
146 PERNIN Leonie QUETIGNY AS FRA
147 CEULEMANS MIETTON Marine HERBLAY AS FRA
148 HAOUCHINE Lou-Ann MONTEUX EC FRA
149 GIBERT Ines MONTPEL UC FRA
150 AUCHART Lalie AMIENS CEAM FRA
151 LEONE Angelina VICHY SE FRA
152 BORELLO Josephine FREJUS AMSL FRA
153 OUSTRIC Marine ST GAUDENS FRA
154 RAYNAUD Charline AGDE EC FRA
155 LESUEUR Louise LILLE VAUBAN FRA

Organisateur : https://www.aucescrime.com/