EDM17 Tournoi Lutetia 2018
30.09.2018
LEAP

EDM17 Tournoi Lutetia 2018

30.09.2018 - LEAP

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 CHAVIGNY Sophie ORNON ESCR FRA
2 PINIER Clementine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
3 FERNEZ Camille LORIENT SE FRA
3 JOUVE Elea EPINAL SE FRA
5 BERNIGAUD Emilie LYON EPEE M FRA
6 DOQUET Anaelle CHALONS CHAM FRA
6 SERRE Lily MONTELIMAR FRA
8 MOLLET Aline BRUAY BUISSI FRA
9 JARASSIER Helen ORNON ESCR FRA
10 JEAN CLEMENT Shana Aliyah PETIT BOURG FRA
11 LIORZOU Mirana NORMANDIE EE FRA
12 SOULAS Astrid BOULOGNE ACB FRA
13 LINAIS Leonie HYERES FRA
14 FERREOL Rachel BONDY AS FRA
15 MILLET Penelope LORIENT SE FRA
16 SEILLE Elena DIEPPE FL FRA
17 RICHET-COOPER Charlotte LEVALLOIS FRA
18 KHRAIS AZIBI Ellina STRASBOURG E FRA
19 OSSART Chloe PARIS UC FRA
20 BONNET-EYMARD Fanette AVON US FRA
21 VERGNES Anna CHANTILLY CE FRA
22 DECOMBLE Carla CALUIRE FRA
22 DEHARO Constance DIEPPE FL FRA
24 ZUGMEYER Eva COLMAR SR FRA
25 PALPACUER Garance TOULOUSE UC FRA
26 NAUCELLE-JARDEL Thaïs CAEN EC FRA
27 RAYNARD Clemence VALLET FRA
28 RICHET Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
29 FORT Amelie OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
30 MARTIN Louise BRON AE FRA
31 MARTIN Juliette NEVERS CE FRA
32 BRUTEL Violaine ABBEVILLE FRA
33 RENAULT Lélia VILLENEUVE L FRA
34 VAILLAND Soline BOURG ANDEOL FRA
35 WAGNER Elna PAYS AIX FRA
36 COSTEDOAT Jil PARIS UC FRA
36 TUJAS Emma PERIGUEUX EP FRA
38 JOLY Morgane DIJON ASPTT FRA
39 PELLECUER Apolline TROYES TG FRA
40 BOUSFIHA Chloe RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
41 SALVY Elsa OLYMPIQUE CE FRA
42 BAILLOU-RUEFLI Bathilde CASTRES FRA
43 DURIEUX Cleo NEVERS CE FRA
44 FRIESS Margaux HYERES FRA
44 MARTIN Lorie VILLENEUVE L FRA
46 MADELEINE Pauline AVIGNON AE FRA
47 ROSEAULIN Zoe DUCOS MSQ FRA
48 VIGNAUX Anaïs TOURS SA FRA
49 LAGRANDCOURT Coraly FORT DE F DU FRA
50 POZZOLI Prudence FONTENAY BOI FRA
51 DUBOURG Heloise ORNON ESCR FRA
52 VALLON Marie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
53 WICKENDEN Harriet CORMEILLES FRA
54 ALLOUIS Faustine ST DOULCHARD FRA
54 RISTOR Cecile ANGERS NDC FRA
56 BLASCO Anais CORMEILLES FRA
57 MASCHAS Julie PARIS UC FRA
58 PERNIN Leonie QUETIGNY AS FRA
59 GENIEZ Faustine BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
60 MINARDI Aude BRON AE FRA
61 SONSINO Sarah LA ROCHELLE FRA
62 KERGOAT Maiwenn MORLAIX EC FRA
63 GROSDIDIER Evina CAYENNE CE FRA
64 AUFFRET Louise RENNES CSG FRA
65 PENNETIER Nolwenn ST MAUR VGA FRA
66 DELILE Victoire ORLEANS CE FRA
66 SAULNIER Ainoa AIX UCE FRA
68 FAURE Lisa GRENOBLE PAR FRA
69 ALBERTI Marine ST MAUR VGA FRA
70 GENON Lisa ARRAS CE FRA
71 GARRET Juliette DAX SE FRA
72 OSSEUX Kanel CAYENNE CE FRA
73 KIEFFER Olivia HYERES FRA
74 BAUDINOT Juliette TOULOUSE UC FRA
75 DAUDIN Margot NEVERS CE FRA
75 FRANCILLONNE Oceane CAYENNE CE FRA
77 SAVINO Chiara ORNON ESCR FRA
78 LEROY Julie NEVERS CE FRA
79 D'ARRAS Juliette RENNES ERM FRA
80 DASTUGUE Mila TOULOUSE UC FRA
80 MUGNIER Maëlyne CALAIS CDA FRA
82 FALCONNET BIZIOU Emma ALENCON DUCS FRA
83 SCHAISON Louna ST MAUR VGA FRA
84 LEGAC Jeanne VILLENEUVE L FRA
85 DESCHAMPS Erine CHALONS CHAM FRA
86 TOUBOUL Tiffany LEVALLOIS FRA
87 BRANDEHO Noemie ST MAUR VGA FRA
88 VILLEAU Elisa LEVALLOIS FRA
89 FRANCOIS Carmen RENNES CSG FRA
90 BURZONI LOUCHKOFF Thea HYERES FRA
91 GARNIER EDEL Adeline LA ROCHELLE FRA
92 DIAZOU Marie Amelie TOULOUSE UC FRA
93 MOURCEAU Louna EDP 24 FRA
94 THEOPHILE Alyssa PETIT BOURG FRA
95 ROUX Gwenaelle PARAY MONIAL FRA
96 LUTHI Eline NIMES SE FRA
96 PAULETTO Zelie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
98 GRESSIER Romane ST MAUR VGA FRA
99 DELEPLANCQUE Amelie BRON AE FRA
100 PUECH Emilie CASTRES FRA
101 KPEGBA LAWSON Mélie CACHAN AL FRA
102 TUR Manon AMIENS CEAM FRA
103 PESCAYRE Solenn DIJON ASPTT FRA
104 MARGRY Emma ABBEVILLE FRA
104 VATTAIRE Tifaine PBEC 77 FRA
106 LASSAIGNE Julie TROYES TG FRA
107 PATRY Danaé COLMAR SR FRA
108 GREGOIRE Laure CASTELNAU LL FRA
109 HYVERT Lorie GRENOBLE PAR FRA
109 SOU Eloise BONDY AS FRA
111 GROBON Mila DIJON ASPTT FRA
111 RIMBON Thalia DESHAIES EC FRA
113 BOITIER GEGAS Enora ST MAUR VGA FRA
114 BATEL Mélanie CHAVILLE CE FRA
114 CHAMBRUN Blanche ORLEANS CE FRA
114 KIEFFER Clara HYERES FRA
117 DUBOS Emma CORBAS FRA
118 REYAL Madeleine PARIS UC FRA
119 FAUGERAS-MICHEL Mathilde NIMES SE FRA
120 FALLOT Morgane ANTONY FRA
121 TANT Mathilde ANGLET SE FRA
122 COSPAIN Lou LEVALLOIS FRA
122 MORTECRETTE Enora BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
124 HERRMANN Ninon DUCOS MSQ FRA
125 JONQUAY Héloise LE HAVRE CE FRA
126 DELALANDRE Lison DIEPPE FL FRA
127 GIRARD Pauline CORBAS FRA
128 ESTADIEU Clotilde LA FLECHE FRA
129 LAGONIE Margaux CORMEILLES FRA
130 SOLEILLET Jade HYERES FRA
131 CHANU Marie ST MALO FRA
132 DE SOUSA Marion ST MAUR VGA FRA
133 RENHAS Perrine TOULOUSE UC FRA