H2024 Régional AuRA Dames
13.10.2019
AEB
Bron

H2024 Régional AuRA Dames

13.10.2019 - AEB


Tour n° Tour n° 1


Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA VILLARD Anne-Gabrielle GRENOBLE PAR X D3 D4 D1 V5 D0 D3 1 16 27 6
2 FRA OUILLON Diane PAYS DE GEX V5 X V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 2
3 FRA MAIGRET Miya L7T V5 D3 X D0 D4 D0 D0 1 12 29 7
4 FRA WEY Victoire BRON AE V5 D0 V5 X D4 D0 D2 2 16 21 4
5 FRA FAVRAT Soline MONTELIMAR D2 D1 V5 V5 X D1 D1 2 15 28 5
6 FRA LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe TASSIN DL V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 6 30 8 1
7 FRA DUCHATEAU-HACHE Maëlyss BOURG ANDEOL V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 X 4 27 16 3
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MONCUIT Clara BRON AE X V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 22 3
2 FRA PAULETTO Erin BOURG ANDEOL D2 X V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 22 23 5
3 FRA REOCREUX Noémie TASSIN DL V5 D2 X V5 D4 V5 D4 3 25 25 4
4 FRA DESCHAMPS Agathe MONTELIMAR V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 1
5 FRA GONTHIER Perrine ST PAUL 3CHX V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 V5 5 29 18 2
6 FRA RAY Clémentine VENISSIEUX D1 D3 D3 D0 D4 X V5 1 16 27 6
7 FRA CHAMKHIA Rayhana GRENOBLE PAR D4 D3 V5 D0 D0 D2 X 1 14 29 7
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA PETERMANN Coline GRENOBLE PAR X D2 V4 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 20 21 4
2 FRA DENIS Gabrielle VENISSIEUX V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1
3 FRA GILLES Capucine LYON MDF D3 D2 X D3 D3 D1 D0 0 12 29 7
4 FRA FAUCHILLE Astrid LYON EPEE M D2 D1 V5 X V5 D4 D2 2 19 23 5
5 FRA BARADEL Pauline PAYS DE GEX D1 D0 V5 D0 X D3 D0 1 9 28 6
6 FRA COLLIN-GNAKAMENE Eléna MONTELIMAR V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 X D1 4 21 22 3
7 FRA VAILLAND Melia BOURG ANDEOL V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 27 8 2
Tour n° Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre :
Nation Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 FRA MOMEGE Chiara OUEST LYONN X D3 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 19 24 5
2 FRA CATINON Fanny ANNONAY CE V5 X V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 12 2
3 FRA DETOT Noémie VENISSIEUX V5 D2 X V5 D3 V5 3 20 16 3
4 FRA PAUVAREL Cyanne MONTELIMAR V5 D1 D1 X D3 V5 2 15 21 4
5 FRA MARIGNIER Maia BRON AE V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 5 25 14 1
6 FRA NGUYEN Lyne CORBAS D4 D1 D1 D3 D2 X 0 11 25 6

Classement à l'issue du tour n° Tour n° 1


Pl. Nation Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 FRA DENIS Gabrielle VENISSIEUX 6 / 6 30 7 23
2 FRA LAHAROTTE Gwendoline Agathe TASSIN DL 6 / 6 30 8 22
3 FRA MARIGNIER Maia BRON AE 5 / 5 25 14 11
4 FRA VAILLAND Melia BOURG ANDEOL 5 / 6 27 8 19
5 FRA OUILLON Diane PAYS DE GEX 5 / 6 29 16 13
6 FRA DESCHAMPS Agathe MONTELIMAR 5 / 6 28 15 13
7 FRA GONTHIER Perrine ST PAUL 3CHX 5 / 6 29 18 11
8 FRA CATINON Fanny ANNONAY CE 4 / 5 22 12 10
9 FRA DUCHATEAU-HACHE Maëlyss BOURG ANDEOL 4 / 6 27 16 11
10 FRA COLLIN-GNAKAMENE Eléna MONTELIMAR 4 / 6 21 22 -1
11 FRA DETOT Noémie VENISSIEUX 3 / 5 20 16 4
12 FRA MONCUIT Clara BRON AE 3 / 6 25 22 3
13 FRA REOCREUX Noémie TASSIN DL 3 / 6 25 25 0
14 FRA PAULETTO Erin BOURG ANDEOL 3 / 6 22 23 -1
15 FRA PETERMANN Coline GRENOBLE PAR 3 / 6 20 21 -1
16 FRA PAUVAREL Cyanne MONTELIMAR 2 / 5 15 21 -6
17 FRA FAUCHILLE Astrid LYON EPEE M 2 / 6 19 23 -4
18 FRA WEY Victoire BRON AE 2 / 6 16 21 -5
19 FRA FAVRAT Soline MONTELIMAR 2 / 6 15 28 -13
20 FRA MOMEGE Chiara OUEST LYONN 1 / 5 19 24 -5
21 FRA VILLARD Anne-Gabrielle GRENOBLE PAR 1 / 6 16 27 -11
21 FRA RAY Clémentine VENISSIEUX 1 / 6 16 27 -11
23 FRA CHAMKHIA Rayhana GRENOBLE PAR 1 / 6 14 29 -15
24 FRA MAIGRET Miya L7T 1 / 6 12 29 -17
25 FRA BARADEL Pauline PAYS DE GEX 1 / 6 9 28 -19
26 FRA NGUYEN Lyne CORBAS 0 / 5 11 25 -14
27 FRA GILLES Capucine LYON MDF 0 / 6 12 29 -17