H2028 AuRA - EDM15
21.10.2018
Académie d'Escrime de Bron

H2028 AuRA - EDM15

21.10.2018 - Académie d'Escrime de Bron

Place n°1


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
D3
Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
D3
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Gabrielle DENIS VENISSIEUX
D5
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
FRA 1 Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Romane NELY VICHY SE
D8
FRA 16 Gabrielle DENIS VENISSIEUX
V10
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
V10
Flavie ROGER VENISSIEUX
D8
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
FRA 9 Maëlys DUCHATEAU-HACHE BOURG ANDEOL
D5
FRA 24 Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
V10
Arbitre : Stéphane TREVIN S ANNONAY CE
FRA 25 Candice SIMON BOURG ANDEOL
D5
FRA 8 Flavie ROGER VENISSIEUX
V10
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Marion GIRIER BRON AE
D6
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Eglantine HAMELIN BRON AE
D7
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
FRA 5 Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 28 Flore PLOMION PAYS DE GEX
D3
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
FRA 21 Angelina LEONE VICHY SE
D4
FRA 12 Eglantine HAMELIN BRON AE
V10
Arbitre : Lena IMBERT FONTAINE ES
MaÉline ROY VICHY SE
D5
Marion GIRIER BRON AE
V10
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
FRA 13 MaÉline ROY VICHY SE
V10
FRA 20 Sonia OTMANI FONTAINE ES
D6
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
FRA 29 Meryem WIRANE BRON AE
D4
FRA 4 Marion GIRIER BRON AE
V10
Arbitre : Bryan BAUJOLIN ST ETIENNE

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
D7
Arbitre : CHAZEL OUEST LYONNAIS
Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
D3
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
Noemie REOCREUX LYON MDF
D0
Arbitre : CHAZEL OUEST LYONNAIS
FRA 3 Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 30 Noa FOUR NORD ISERE
D0
Arbitre : Aude MINARDI BRON AE
FRA 19 Noemie REOCREUX LYON MDF
V10
FRA 14 Noémie DETOT VENISSIEUX
D9
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
Flore AUXENFANS OUEST LYONN
D8
Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre : Aude MINARDI BRON AE
FRA 11 Flore AUXENFANS OUEST LYONN
V10
FRA 22 Juliette SINKINSON PAYS DE GEX
D5
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
FRA 27 Anne-Gabrielle VILLARD GRENOBLE PAR
D2
FRA 6 Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre : Jean RIANO TORRES ANNEMASSE
Amélie TRIQUENEAUX GRENOBLE PAR
D4
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
Amélie TRIQUENEAUX GRENOBLE PAR
V9
Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
D8
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
FRA 7 Amélie TRIQUENEAUX GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 26 Erin PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
D1
Arbitre : CHAZEL OUEST LYONNAIS
FRA 23 Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
FRA 10 Sophia DELANNOY ANNEMASSE EC
D9
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
Romane DELUGA OUEST LYONN
D7
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : CHAZEL OUEST LYONNAIS
FRA 15 Romane NADAUD ROMANS BDP
D8
FRA 18 Romane DELUGA OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE
FRA 31 Theresa FIEBER PAYS DE GEX
D0
FRA 2 Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR

Tableau 8

Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
D3
Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
Arbitre : Alain VASSEUR BOURG ANDEOL
Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
D3
Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre : Mathis PULIDO BRON AE
FRA 1 Lorie HYVERT GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 24 Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
D3
Arbitre : Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
FRA 5 Marie VALLON GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 4 Marion GIRIER BRON AE
D6
Arbitre : Paul BLANC LYON EPEE M
Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
D7
Arbitre : CHAZEL OUEST LYONNAIS
FRA 3 Emilie BERNIGAUD LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 6 Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
D3
Arbitre : Charlotte BURMEISTER GRENOBLE PAR
FRA 7 Amélie TRIQUENEAUX GRENOBLE PAR
D4
FRA 2 Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre : Mael TREVIN ANNONAY CE