INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2011_EPEE_DAME
01.04.2012
NANTES NEC ESCRIME

INTERZONE_GRAND_OUEST_2011_EPEE_DAME

01.04.2012 - NANTES NEC ESCRIME

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 KALONJI Anastasia RENNES CSG FRA
2 BOUKHELIFA Charline ORNON ESCR FRA
3 DEPANIAN Fanny ST GRATIEN FRA
3 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY FRA
5 MARUENDA Solenn LE CHESNAY FRA
6 BIZIOU Camille ALENCON DUCS FRA
7 LELARGE Edith LORIENT SE FRA
8 RICHET Valentine LE CHESNAY FRA
9 GENEVEY Anais LIBOURNE AS FRA
10 ZINAI Maissane LEVALLOIS FRA
11 PINIER Capucine RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
12 MOUSSION Charlotte SABLES OLONN FRA
13 TESSON Eloise ANGERS NDC FRA
14 HAMADI Laurie DAX SE FRA
15 POUX Manon RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
16 CALBRY Marine DIEPPE FL FRA
17 GIL Leonie LIBOURNE AS FRA
18 HERMAY Camille FALAISE RLM FRA
19 AZAIS Maelys CASTRES FRA
20 BAULES Poline ALBI CE FRA
21 DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE FRA
22 FIKRI Ihsane ST GAUDENS FRA
23 FRANCINI Lea CHARTRES CEA FRA
24 ALLMANG ANNWEILER Cesanne AUCAMVILLE FRA
25 ICHER Amelie CASTRES FRA
26 FAVREAU Estelle NANTES CEN FRA
27 TILLET Juliette LE CHESNAY FRA
28 GALIAY Blandine ST GRATIEN FRA
29 PASQUET Helene PAYS FOYEN FRA
30 HERSANT Lydiane MORLAIS EC FRA
31 BODIO Agathe RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
32 TRETOUT Lucile LEVALLOIS FRA
33 GOREZ Sixtine TOULOUSE UC FRA
34 GREFFIER Anne ANGERS NDC FRA
35 OLIVIE Emilie TOULOUSE CMS FRA
36 BAUTISTA Doriane DORD PERIGO FRA
37 CHOURAKORN Claire CORBEIL AS FRA
38 MARECHAL Chloe LA ROCHELLE FRA
39 RAIMBAULT Juliette GIEN CE FRA
40 ROUSSEL Gaelle DIEPPE FL FRA
41 COUSTON Eugenie LE CHESNAY FRA
42 CROS Elisa CASTRES FRA
43 MARTEL Pauline RIS ORANGIS FRA
44 PARAGE Emma MONT MARSAN FRA
45 REY Joy RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
46 GEORGE Lauren LEVALLOIS FRA
47 SAINT MARTIN Elsa ST GAUDENS FRA
48 GOHIN Zoe CAEN EC FRA
49 BENNEDSEN Maite OLORON SM FRA
50 FETTOUS Tina ST GRATIEN FRA
51 AMIET Gabrielle RAMONVILLE FRA
52 BADONTE Adeline ALENCON DUCS FRA
53 CONTREPOIS Anaelle CHARTRES CEA FRA
54 MOISSAT Marie DORD PERIGO FRA
55 BOULANGER Emma ST GRATIEN FRA
56 EMERIAU Louise LAVAL CE FRA
57 LAVAL Sara DAX SE FRA
58 DIEPPOIS Lea LE HAVRE CE FRA
59 GOBIN Claire Sophie LE CHESNAY FRA
60 VANRYSSEL Eloise TOULOUSE UC FRA
61 GHALI Oranne ALES ESCRIME FRA
62 BEUCHARD Lucie SABLES OLONN FRA
63 CABANES GELLY Diane MONTPEL UC FRA
64 LE MOAN Coline ALENCON DUCS FRA
65 EUGENE Louise LA ROCHELLE FRA
66 BIZOUARNE Perrine ORLEANS CE FRA
67 RICHARD Anais RENNES MCB FRA
68 JUSSEAU Clementine LEVALLOIS FRA
69 ESPIN PLUCHON Oceane RAMONVILLE FRA
70 LECOMTE Wendy ALES ESCRIME FRA
71 DAGUE Andrea ST GRATIEN FRA
72 HUBERT Maelle MONTFORT FRA
73 YVINEC Eline ANGERS SCO FRA
74 PAILLAUGE Manon LEVALLOIS FRA
75 LAINE Noemie ST MALO FRA
76 GARNIER Emma LE HAVRE CE FRA
77 FRAYSSINHES Audrey RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
78 PAQUIER Manon BLANQUEFORT FRA
79 MAUJAN Chloe DIEPPE FL FRA
80 REIGNOUX Sherline ALBI CE FRA
81 SALIOU Manon LA ROCHELLE FRA
82 CIPOIRE Lauriane ST MALO FRA
83 PARGADE Maya LIBOURNE AS FRA
84 GOGNIAT Lea LIBOURNE AS FRA
85 PEREZ Salome BOULOGNE ACB FRA
86 ROLLIN Victoire LE CHESNAY FRA
87 PIGNAUD Abigail CHARTRES CEA FRA
88 CUNNIET ROBERT Elise ST BRIEUC FRA
89 CHOURREAU Lisa TOULOUSE UC FRA
90 ALLEAUME Garance DIEPPE FL FRA
91 GSCHWINDT Clemence ST GRATIEN FRA
92 ETIENNE Marie RENNES CSG FRA