Epée Dames juniors - Lutétia 2012 - J1
20.10.2012
Ligue de Paris

Epée Dames juniors - Lutétia 2012 - J1

20.10.2012 - Ligue de Paris

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LEQUIN Andrea NEVERS CE FRA
2 BEHAGUE Perrine GDE SYNTHE FRA
3 CARLBERG Yael LEVALLOIS FRA
3 ZUDDAS Mathilde DIJON ASPTT FRA
5 CARRE Juliane PARIS UC FRA
6 BUZZELLI Oriane VILLEURBANNE FRA
7 RICHARD Marnie TOURCOING CI FRA
8 POCARD Emma PARIS QDS FRA
9 CHABANNES Camille LE CHESNAY FRA
9 VIGNOUD Mailys LYON EPEE M FRA
11 AWONG Amelie RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
12 LEBIGOT Emilie GDE SYNTHE FRA
12 ROUILLE Justine TOULOUSE UC FRA
14 ROLLAND Clemence RENNES CSG FRA
15 PICARD Lucie ST DENIS HOT FRA
16 JACOB Doria PTE NOIRE CS FRA
16 MICOUT Ines LE HAVRE CE FRA
16 RENGOT Juliette GDE SYNTHE FRA
19 TECHINE Manon BONDY AS FRA
20 HARMANT Melodie GLEIZE FRA
21 GRACCI Galice LEVALLOIS FRA
22 DUBUISSON Charlotte GDE SYNTHE FRA
22 GUSTAVE Deborah ORNON ESCR FRA
24 FAISSE Emmeline RAMONVILLE FRA
25 BARANGER Lorie ST GILLES EV FRA
26 CARDONA Cyrielle MIRAMAS OP FRA
27 HOSTEIN Margot ORNON ESCR FRA
28 LAMBERT Sasha GRASSE CE FRA
29 LAFONT Alexandra MONTAUBAN FRA
30 STERN Adele ST GRATIEN FRA
31 URSULET Ingrid RODEZ AVEYRO FRA
32 GALLE Adele PARIS CSPSE FRA
33 BORDERIOU Alix BEAUVAIS ACA FRA
33 DUNOYER Anais GLEIZE FRA
33 MARECHAL Suzie ORLEANS CE FRA
36 NIZAN Louise PARIS CSPSE FRA
36 SZMANIA Astrid PARIS GRP FRA
38 TROTTET Louise ST MAUR VGA FRA
39 MERTZ Clemence PARIS CSPSE FRA
40 SIMON Anne Laure LYON EPEE M FRA
41 LETANG Claire CHAUMONT CE FRA
42 BONNET Marie NEVERS CE FRA
43 LE GUEVEL Jeanne ORLEANS CE FRA
44 LASSERRE Sarah TOULOUSE UC FRA
45 VAUJOUR Heloise LEVALLOIS FRA
46 DELHOMME Juliette LYON EPEE M FRA
47 BOUILLON PICHAULT Darina LE CHESNAY FRA
48 BOENNEC Marion ORNON ESCR FRA
49 BRINDAMOUR Audrey ORNON ESCR FRA
50 VIENOT Flora BRY MARNE FRA
51 LEFEZ Sophie GDE SYNTHE FRA
52 PEYREDIEU DU CHARLAT Clemence AVON US FRA
52 PHILIPPON Amandine AULNAY CE FRA
54 COTTET EMARD Clemence NIMES SE FRA
55 HOUSSAYE Clotilde TOUQUES ESCR FRA
56 CHOURAKORN Claire CORBEIL AS FRA
57 ZUANIGH Axele ST GRATIEN FRA
58 SOUCIL Romane VICHY SE FRA
59 LAGOUTE Morgane LEVALLOIS FRA
60 MOLINA Sonia GOSIER ST GE FRA
61 COUNALI-DAMBO Graigoir Aleace PT A MOUSSON FRA
62 DOUMAX Marion LAON CE FRA
63 AUBER LE SAUX Jessica RAMONVILLE FRA
64 GARAVEL Fanny TROYES GYMNI FRA
65 BELHAMRI Julie PARIS UC FRA
66 TRUFFAUT Pauline KOUROU GELDA FRA
67 BONNET Margaux NEVERS CE FRA
68 BATISSE Laurie Anne TROYES GYMNI FRA
69 FRANCINI Léa GOSIER ST GE FRA
70 CHARTON Manon VICHY SE FRA
71 DABRIN Celia MONTAUBAN FRA
71 LASSALLE Jeanne CHARTRES CEA FRA
73 CLOT Charlene GRENOBLE PAR FRA
74 KEROMEN Sandra DIJON ASPTT FRA
75 HOUDEBERT Mathilde COLMAR SR FRA
76 GENEVEY Anais LIBOURNE AS FRA
76 ROULET Alexandra DAX SE FRA
78 ADIER Ophelie POITIERS FRA
78 GAYRAUD Justine LYON EPEE M FRA
78 OTEIZA Marie ORNON ESCR FRA
81 MALAFOSSE Maud COLMAR SR FRA
82 FELINE Lena NIMES SE FRA
83 TOUCHET Meggie GIEN CE FRA
84 DAURAT Clemence RAMONVILLE FRA
85 LAPIERRE Blandine NEVERS CE FRA
86 GIGANDET Laurene ORNON ESCR FRA
87 FAVRE Fanny GLEIZE FRA
88 DUVERNEUIL Lorraine PARIS UC FRA
89 BILLOT Lucile LIBOURNE AS FRA
90 BUCHOUX Pauline VINCENNES CE FRA
91 GUIOT Marion ARDENNES 3A FRA
92 TESSON Severine SABLES OLONN FRA
93 BELPAUME Sandy BOUILLARGUES FRA
94 LAUSSEL Clotilde LEVALLOIS FRA
95 GAROT Camille CHARLEVILLE FRA
96 LODS Jeanne ST GRATIEN FRA
97 AVENTURIER Alizee LEVALLOIS FRA
98 MOLMERET Celine CHABEUIL FRA
99 LEGRAND Anne Flore RETHEL FRA
100 MONTAGNAC Camille VICHY SE FRA
100 SANCHEZ Melanie LYON EPEE M FRA
102 MALHERBE Solene CLERMONT FER FRA
103 BARBAZA Manon ORNON ESCR FRA
104 GAUBERT Marianne SABLES OLONN FRA
105 SAINVILLE Melanie FORT DE F DU FRA
106 RICHET Valentine LE CHESNAY FRA
107 VISCONTI Manon PENNES MIRAB FRA
108 BOURETIMA Sofia ORNON ESCR FRA
109 ALAVOINE LONGUET Juliette CHALON SAONE FRA
110 DALMON Antonia AVIGNON AE FRA
111 BELLANGER Gwendoline GAGNY USM FRA
112 HARTVICK Louise LISIEUX CE FRA
113 ADAM Andreea TOULON VAR FRA
114 DEL LITTO Hortense NIMES SE FRA
115 HERCULE Lucie BRY MARNE FRA
116 CALBRY Marine DIEPPE FL FRA
117 DODEMAND Jeanne GIEN CE FRA
118 BOYER Charlotte PENNES MIRAB FRA
118 PETIT Louise RAMONVILLE FRA
120 FROELIGER Ambre ST MALO FRA
121 DULOU Pauline BLANQUEFORT FRA
122 GLOAGUEN Eleonore PARIS GRP FRA
123 RUDIER Coralie FORT DE F AE FRA
124 MOULIN Lisa CHABEUIL FRA
125 COUTAN Annabelle SABLES OLONN FRA
126 WANG Emilie PARIS UC FRA
127 COURRECH Manon VILLEURBANNE FRA
128 SAUNIER Mylene VICHY SE FRA
129 LAFAY Audrey VICHY SE FRA
130 BAUDRY Julie GAGNY USM FRA
130 POUCHAIN Mathilde GAGNY USM FRA
132 BANC SEROPIAN Eva BOURG VALEN FRA
132 CARDOZE Paloma PARIS CSPSE FRA
134 COMBET Sophie BOURG ANDEOL FRA
134 CONTREPOIS Anaelle CHARTRES CEA FRA
136 DURAND Alexia ST GRATIEN FRA
137 ROLIN Ariane PARIS QDS FRA
138 MONET Oriane LEVALLOIS FRA
139 MONGELLAZ Lisa SABLES OLONN FRA
140 APLINCOURT Gersende ST GRATIEN FRA